Championnats de France des Maîtres - 50 m.

Nationale

BOURGES

Du Jeudi 26 Août 2004 au Samedi 28 Août 2004

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GUYADER Caroline 1976 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:22:96 697
2 LAUTROU Katia 1976 CN GUÉRET FRA 1:24:69 669
3 BELBACHA Katia 1972 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:27:41 629
4 MERRITT Jennifer 1951 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 1:27:59 627
5 PARLIER Pascale 1965 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:27:64 626
6 SCHMITZ Céline 1977 LUXEMBOURG LUX 1:28:16 619
7 CORCELLE Joana 1977 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 1:30:22 591
8 POULAIN Sophie 1969 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:31:06 580
9 LEGUEULT Nathalie 1966 STADE LAVAL FRA 1:31:27 577
10 LASBENNES Edith 1961 CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF FRA 1:32:20 566
11 DUPREZ Véronique 1977 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:32:45 562
12 CACCARO Ophélie 1973 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 1:32:70 559
13 HARDEL Laurence 1961 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:33:02 555
14 BISSON Béatrice 1961 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 1:33:17 554
15 BLANQUET Maryline 1978 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:33:40 551
16 GARCIN MATHIEU Odile 1962 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:34:09 543
17 DELAISEMENT Christelle 1972 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 1:34:25 541
18 AMILIEN Cécile 1964 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 1:34:48 538
19 PELLEN Katell 1976 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:35:14 530
20 MARLIAC Karine 1970 ASPTT TULLE NATATION FRA 1:35:37 528
21 SCHMITT Muriel 1957 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:35:74 523
22 LABOUTIERE Catherine 1968 CN BOURBON-LANCY FRA 1:36:21 518
23 BARON Laurence 1974 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 1:36:43 516
24 DUCARRE Elisabeth 1964 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:36:52 515
25 LESEPT Annabelle 1969 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 1:36:80 511
26 VIALLE Claude 1959 EN TOURS FRA 1:36:87 511
27 COLIN Sandrine 1976 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:37:06 509
28 BOUINOT Claire 1974 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:37:07 508
29 JOLY Karine 1972 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 1:37:79 501
30 TREBOSC Christelle 1972 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 1:38:11 497
31 PEDOUX Ludivine 1979 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:38:54 492
32 PAIN Aline 1976 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 1:38:77 490
33 BILLON Claudie 1955 EN TOURS FRA 1:39:23 485
34 BOURGOISE Géraldine 1973 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:39:29 485
35 BARON Elisabeth 1976 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:39:69 480
36 MAZELLIER Séverine 1977 SN LEMPDES FRA 1:40:15 476
37 RAYMOND Georgette 1960 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 1:40:30 474
38 LEROY Anne 1967 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA 1:40:67 470
39 CARON Angelique 1979 CM LE BOURGET FRA 1:40:78 469
40 BARON Marjorie 1973 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:40:79 469
41 ABIHSSIRA TOMASI Marie-France 1944 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:41:03 467
42 RENIER Veronique 1959 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 1:41:33 464
43 MOHR Christine 1959 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:41:72 460
44 SUYRE Karine 1979 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA 1:42:34 453
45 GERMA Jacqueline 1962 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 1:43:37 443
46 LALOT Carole 1960 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 1:43:62 441
47 STONEY Alisson 1960 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 1:43:70 440
48 MUNOZ ROUX Geraldine 1970 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:43:90 438
49 SCHINDLER Francoise 1958 BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB FRA 1:43:94 438
50 PATURET Cécile 1957 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:44:24 435
51 ROGERS Aline 1957 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 1:44:72 430
52 LAKEY Caroline 1974 DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE FRA 1:45:28 425
53 VENZAC VALERY Janine 1946 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 1:45:64 422
54 ESTRADE Sabine 1966 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:45:87 420
55 BELLEGUIE Christine 1966 RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS FRA 1:45:90 419
56 JOLY Madeleine 1957 ANCENIS NATATION MASTER FRA 1:46:16 417
57 POTONNIER Martine 1966 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 1:46:32 416
58 MAIRE Corinne 1962 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:47:65 404
59 HUET Monique 1965 EN CAEN FRA 1:47:76 403
60 LEMAIRE Anne 1958 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:48:00 400
61 BREMIEUX Valerie 1968 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA 1:48:16 399
62 GEMIN Anne-Claire 1978 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:48:86 393
63 REID Elisabth 1950 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 1:49:51 387
64 GAMBLON Florence 1964 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:50:10 382
65 KETTERER Christiane 1939 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:50:16 382
66 JEDEAU MACIASZCZYK Sabine 1958 EN TOURS FRA 1:50:66 377
67 NARDESE Valentine 1955 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:51:29 372
68 GODARD Celine 1978 SENS NATATION FRA 1:52:85 359
69 COUTURIER Ilona 1953 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 1:52:91 359
70 DENICOURT Anne 1978 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 1:53:95 350
71 TROUBAT Guylaine 1964 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 1:54:20 348
72 MEUDEC Anne 1950 CN MORLAIX FRA 1:54:22 348
73 BERTRAND Marie-France 1954 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:54:75 344
74 LE ROUX Anne-Marie 1948 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 1:55:42 339
75 BOUCKAERT Yvette 1937 SC BERNAY NATATION FRA 1:59:96 305
76 DAMOISEAU-NOAILLES Cathy 1953 TROYES ON FRA 2:00:00 304
77 PISKORA Maren 1934 ALLEMAGNE GER 2:00:44 301
78 SABOURIN Brigitte 1960 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA 2:01:04 297
79 JOLIVARD Anne-Marie 1933 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 2:01:59 293
80 CHEVALIER Danielle 1948 SO MILLAU N FRA 2:02:10 289
81 GIRARDEAU-COTARD Sandrine 1971 ANGERS NATATION FRA 2:02:25 288
82 SCHNABEL Christiane 1942 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:02:29 288
83 LOPEZ Marie-France 1949 SO MILLAU N FRA 2:03:09 282
84 GUILLOT Marie-Chrsitine 1954 CN RUFFEC FRA 2:04:14 275
85 BERNARD Geneviève 1939 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 2:06:30 260
86 BESNIER Anne 1958 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 2:08:04 249
87 LE BELLEC Annick 1947 STADE LAVAL FRA 2:08:53 246
88 MONTIER Catherine 1956 CN LE HAVRE FRA 2:08:60 245
89 BERTHIER Jeanne-Marie 1937 SENS NATATION FRA 2:09:87 237
90 BUREL Jacqueline 1945 SENS NATATION FRA 2:09:91 237
91 MORICE Viviane 1935 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:10:60 233
92 THALAMY Mary-Frances 1942 SN LEMPDES FRA 2:11:39 228
93 LABORIE Colette 1951 SO MILLAU N FRA 2:12:71 220
94 MILLO Elsa 1972 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 2:13:86 213
95 TURAN Hélène-Françoise 1954 ASPTT NANTES FRA 2:14:34 210
96 LAUENAC Nadine 1966 VIERZON NATATION FRA 2:14:59 208
97 DETAVE Nicole 1944 TROYES GYMNIQUE CHAPELLE NAT FRA 2:17:71 190
98 SCHERLE Nicole 1926 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:18:04 188
99 STEFANIAK Evelyne 1953 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 2:18:20 187
100 AUTIN Françoise 1947 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 2:18:87 183
101 GUILLAIS Michele 1921 EN CAEN FRA 2:19:24 181
102 ALLIONE Annie 1941 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:19:88 178
103 LAISNE Marcelle 1931 CN CAMBRAI FRA 2:20:48 174
104 JOAN GRANGE Maryline 1952 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 2:24:10 155
105 CLERGEAU Joelle 1939 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:24:57 152
106 PIGNET Christiane 1944 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 2:25:02 150
107 KILKOWSKI Henriette 1938 CN CAMBRAI FRA 2:43:37 61
108 LAGARDE Francoise 1931 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 2:50:83 29
109 BUFFEIRE Mariannick 1945 CN LE HAVRE FRA 2:54:00 16
110 ROTURIER Denise 1927 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 3:39:36 -138
111 BEYLIER Cecile 1974 CN TARARE FRA - Disq.
112 BLUMHOFER Murielle 1964 CM LE BOURGET FRA - Disq.