Interrégionale
CHÂLONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE
Du Samedi 26 Juin 2004 au Lundi 28 Juin 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELEMAN Maximilien | 1987 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:57:04 | 1051 | |
2 | GIRAUD Vincent | 1986 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:57:93 | 1022 | |
3 | SIMON Corentin | 1987 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:58:37 | 1008 | |
4 | GUIGUE Antoine | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:58:61 | 1000 | |
5 | CHARLES Florent | 1989 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:58:92 | 990 | |
6 | BAATGE David | 1985 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:58:95 | 989 | |
7 | CHAMCHI Hatim | 1988 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:41 | 975 | |
8 | HURTAUX Philippe | 1988 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:59:43 | 974 | |
9 | KUMPS Romain | 1989 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:88 | 960 | |
10 | JOURDAIN Amaury | 1990 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:00:32 | 946 | |
11 | JACOMELLI Mathias | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:00:65 | 936 | |
12 | CAUSSIN Christophe | 1981 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:00:69 | 935 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANDERBIEST Manuel | 1980 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:54:75 | 743 | |
2 | KIENTZ Sébastien | 1984 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:54:76 | 743 | |
3 | WEBER Nicolas | 1984 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:55:00 | 735 | |
4 | MASSIN Guillaume | 1981 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:55:43 | 722 | |
5 | DANEL Matthieu | 1986 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:46 | 721 | |
6 | DELMOTTE Pierre | 1985 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:55:50 | 719 | |
7 | SAVER Matthieu | 1986 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:55:58 | 717 | |
8 | LHERMILLIER César | 1980 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:55:72 | 713 | |
9 | POIRIER François-Xavier | 1986 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:56:12 | 701 | |
10 | DELMOTTE Rémi | 1986 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:56:36 | 694 | |
11 | DEVAUGERME Wilhem | 1986 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:56:70 | 684 | |
12 | PRUGNON Cúdric | 1984 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:56:80 | 681 | |
13 | OUELDENNAOUA Karim-Olivier | 1987 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:56:98 | 676 | |
14 | MACIERI Aurélien | 1986 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:57:43 | 664 | |
15 | NOTTEAU Lionel | 1986 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:57:45 | 663 | |
16 | VETA Damien | 1985 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:57:46 | 663 | |
17 | LACROIX Pierrick | 1989 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:57:80 | 654 | |
18 | HIDDEN Camille | 1989 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:90 | 651 | |
19 | GUIGUE Antoine | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:57:91 | 651 | |
20 | PARTENICO Joffrey | 1987 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:57:98 | 649 | |
21 | NEUILLET Mathieu | 1985 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:58:00 | 649 | |
22 | GILLOT Clément | 1985 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:03 | 648 | |
23 | WAGNER Alexandre | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:58:15 | 645 | |
24 | BAATGE David | 1985 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:58:23 | 643 | |
25 | MAISON Fabien | 1986 | CN AUCHEL | FRA | 0:58:23 | 643 | |
26 | DUHOUX Grégory | 1987 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:58:33 | 640 | |
27 | DINDINGER Nicolas | 1988 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:58:34 | 640 | |
28 | MASSY Andrew | 1987 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:58:39 | 639 | |
29 | ROYER Stéphane | 1981 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:58:47 | 637 | |
30 | VERSINI Loïc | 1987 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:58:50 | 636 | |
31 | MZARI Samy | 1988 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:58:51 | 636 | |
32 | DEGEZ Corantin | 1989 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:58:56 | 635 | |
33 | SUDRIE Thibault | 1988 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | 0:58:70 | 631 | |
34 | DOYEN Olivier | 1986 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 0:58:72 | 631 | |
35 | DUFOND Michaël | 1990 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:59:15 | 620 | |
36 | ATTAR Salim | 1986 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:59:21 | 619 | |
37 | VERNIER Benjamin | 1989 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:59:22 | 619 | |
38 | CHARLES Florent | 1989 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:59:24 | 618 | |
39 | GILOT Yann | 1986 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:00:01 | 600 | |
40 | DUMARQUEZ Thomas | 1990 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | 1:00:22 | 595 | |
41 | FRAPPAT Mickaël | 1990 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:00:34 | 593 | |
42 | JOURDAIN Amaury | 1990 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:00:75 | 584 | |
43 | JACOMELLI Mathias | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:00:88 | 581 | |
44 | LARRIERE Thomas | 1990 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:01:44 | 569 | |
45 | VALINHAS Julien | 1989 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:02:03 | 557 | |
46 | MARNETTE Joe | 1989 | SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER | FRA | 1:02:31 | 551 | |
47 | ADRIANSEN Romain | 1989 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:02:83 | 541 | |
48 | DANIGO Cédric | 1990 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:03:95 | 519 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEBER Nicolas | 1984 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:54:16 | 763 | |
2 | KIENTZ Sébastien | 1984 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:54:56 | 750 | |
3 | VANDERBIEST Manuel | 1980 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:54:63 | 747 | |
4 | SAVER Matthieu | 1986 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:55:18 | 730 | |
5 | DELMOTTE Pierre | 1985 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:55:51 | 719 | |
6 | MASSIN Guillaume | 1981 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:55:57 | 717 | |
7 | DANEL Matthieu | 1986 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:60 | 716 | |
8 | LHERMILLIER César | 1980 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:55:98 | 705 | |
9 | DINDINGER Nicolas | 1988 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:56:16 | 700 | |
10 | OUELDENNAOUA Karim-Olivier | 1987 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:56:59 | 687 | |
11 | LACROIX Pierrick | 1989 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:57:22 | 670 | |
12 | WAGNER Alexandre | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:57:62 | 659 | |
13 | PARTENICO Joffrey | 1987 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:57:64 | 658 | |
14 | VERSINI Loïc | 1987 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:57:66 | 658 | |
15 | GUIGUE Antoine | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:57:85 | 653 | |
16 | MZARI Samy | 1988 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:57:93 | 651 | |
17 | MASSY Andrew | 1987 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:57:95 | 650 | |
18 | DUHOUX Grégory | 1987 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:58:26 | 642 | |
19 | DEGEZ Corantin | 1989 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:58:38 | 639 | |
20 | HIDDEN Camille | 1989 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:39 | 639 | |
21 | SUDRIE Thibault | 1988 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | 0:58:64 | 633 | |
22 | CHARLES Florent | 1989 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:58:95 | 625 | |
23 | DUFOND Michaël | 1990 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:59:75 | 606 | |
24 | VERNIER Benjamin | 1989 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:59:78 | 605 |