Départementale
SARREGUEMINES
Le Dimanche 19 Juin 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CUCCU Noa | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:17:83 | 479 | |
2 | WEBER Evan | 2006 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:19:89 | 434 | |
3 | KLIS Simon | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:21:34 | 404 | |
4 | DINCHER Matthieu | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:21:34 | 404 | |
5 | CLAMAN Alexis | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:21:98 | 391 | |
6 | AGBERE Noah | 2005 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:23:06 | 370 | |
7 | IARIA Louis | 2005 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:23:88 | 354 | |
8 | LAZZARO Matéo | 2005 | CN BOULAY | FRA | 1:25:24 | 329 | |
9 | CEOLIN Nathan | 2006 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:26:05 | 314 | |
10 | MESENBOURG Thomas | 2005 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:26:80 | 301 | |
11 | HAHN Maxime | 2005 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:26:98 | 297 | |
12 | MARTIN Ethan | 2006 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:30:59 | 238 | |
13 | DI DIO Dorian | 2006 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:30:89 | 233 | |
14 | ANTHOINE Paul | 2007 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:30:95 | 232 | |
15 | STADLER Gauthier | 2005 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:31:26 | 227 | |
16 | SCHAEFER AUDOUY Pierre-Armand | 2007 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:31:89 | 218 | |
17 | STARCK Thomas | 2006 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:34:20 | 185 | |
18 | BIETTE Samuel | 2005 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:35:29 | 170 | |
19 | DECKER Thomas | 2005 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:36:74 | 151 | |
20 | QUIRIN Hugo | 2005 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:37:94 | 137 | |
21 | VILLARD Lucas | 2006 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 1:41:04 | 102 | |
22 | BREUVART Clément | 2006 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:41:60 | 97 | |
23 | PRINTEMPS Achille | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:41:70 | 96 | |
24 | LE CANU Valentin | 2006 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:42:48 | 88 | |
25 | MULLER Samuel | 2005 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:43:07 | 83 | |
26 | AKIFI Jahed | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:44:07 | 74 | |
27 | FOUGEROUSSE Térence | 2007 | CN BOULAY | FRA | 1:45:82 | 59 | |
28 | FROCOT Nathan | 2006 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:47:07 | 50 | |
29 | LOHR Mael | 2006 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 1:49:25 | 36 | |
30 | PUC Leopold | 2007 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:50:76 | 27 | |
31 | PADELLINI Alexandre | 2005 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:52:38 | 19 | |
32 | SELLAOUI Loqmane | 2007 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | KOWALCZYK Maxime | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. |