Départementale
VILLERUPT
Du Samedi 14 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 15 Mai 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAZDUR Dorian | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:09:67 | 916 | |
2 | MESEMBOURG Auguste | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:15:11 | 778 | |
3 | SIMAO NOGUEIRA Joao | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:18:60 | 695 | |
4 | GRÜN Axel | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:18:98 | 686 | |
5 | SIMEONOV Vladimir | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:19:36 | 678 | |
6 | LEINHEISER Louis | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:20:96 | 642 | |
7 | CALMES Nicolas | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:21:60 | 628 | |
8 | SAARBACH Alban | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:22:82 | 601 | |
9 | BONTEMPI Nathan | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:22:84 | 601 | |
10 | CARNEIRO Nuno | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:23:33 | 591 | |
11 | THILL Nicolas | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:25:67 | 542 | |
12 | CHO Lason | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:26:93 | 517 | |
13 | MICHEL Théo | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:27:51 | 505 | |
14 | GHIA Mirco | 2004 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:28:24 | 491 | |
15 | JOMINET Dan | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:28:70 | 482 | |
16 | HELBURG Thibaud | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:28:85 | 479 | |
17 | MAXANT Mattéo | 2005 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:29:40 | 469 | |
18 | CUCCU Noa | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:30:32 | 452 | |
19 | PEUSCH Kevin | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:31:40 | 432 | |
20 | MILANOVSKI Nikola | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:32:04 | 420 | |
21 | BERTRAND Louis | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:35:25 | 365 | |
22 | DECKER Alexandre | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:35:25 | 365 | |
23 | BOUTTER Noah | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:35:42 | 362 | |
24 | MESENBOURG Thomas | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:36:64 | 342 | |
25 | STEVENIN Ethan | 2004 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:36:99 | 336 | |
26 | GRUN Antoine | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:37:09 | 335 | |
27 | SCHOLER Louis | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:37:50 | 328 | |
28 | BIBERIAN Anthony | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:38:52 | 312 | |
29 | BRANDT Leo | 2006 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:38:84 | 307 | |
30 | DURAKOVIC Tarik | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:41:10 | 274 | |
31 | SEMON Sacha | 2005 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:44:50 | 227 | |
32 | BARBARY Nathan | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:44:77 | 223 | |
33 | MOOG Mathis | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:45:26 | 217 | |
34 | GERARD Adrien | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:46:89 | 197 | |
35 | FAVIER Yann | 2004 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:48:17 | 181 | |
36 | BECKER Tim | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:51:91 | 140 | |
37 | MASSENET BERGOUGNOUX Louis | 2005 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:54:18 | 117 | |
38 | LANNERS Pit | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:58:41 | 81 | |
39 | SCHOCKMEL Julien | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:01:80 | 56 | |
40 | BODELOT Josua | 2005 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:05:58 | 34 | |
41 | NICOLAY Damon | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:15:08 | 3 | |
42 | BOKOV Rodion | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | BATTISTON Alex | 2005 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | MALISAN-SPANO Mathias | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | GRÜN Axel | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | SZYLAR Thibault | 2006 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |