Départementale
VILLERUPT
Du Samedi 14 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 15 Mai 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRUNDHEBER Angie | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:35:31 | 1000 | |
2 | LE MANAC'H Emelyne | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:36:45 | 939 | |
3 | BAUSTERT Magali | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:40:96 | 716 | |
4 | VOLPATO Clara | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:41:39 | 696 | |
5 | LEON-ZIARCZYK Ines | 2005 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:45:03 | 541 | |
6 | WAGNER Eloïse | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:47:64 | 441 | |
7 | PALLEZ Romane | 2007 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:52:96 | 270 | |
8 | ROPINSKI Emma | 2007 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:56:61 | 176 | |
9 | DI MARIO COLA Maela | 2006 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:05:13 | 35 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEYER Eva | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:17 | 1064 | |
2 | ROPINSKI Laurine | 2004 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:22 | 1061 | |
3 | ROTH Perrine | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:82 | 1027 | |
4 | FABIANI Chanel | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:84 | 1026 | |
5 | PETERS Emma | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:25 | 1004 | |
6 | BEINSTEINER Chloé | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:00 | 963 | |
7 | MAYER Milla | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:35 | 945 | |
8 | LE MANAC'H Emelyne | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:75 | 923 | |
9 | PIERRE Camille | 2003 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 0:38:11 | 854 | |
10 | BIVER Marie | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:39 | 840 | |
11 | HAAG Nora | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:07 | 806 | |
12 | VOLPATO Clara | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:39:60 | 780 | |
13 | BAUSTERT Magali | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:72 | 774 | |
14 | KNEUBUHLER Cécilia | 2004 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:40:26 | 749 | |
15 | HESSE Sarah | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:41:37 | 697 | |
16 | HUMMER Chriss | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:41:59 | 687 | |
17 | BAYANAA Michele | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:42:25 | 658 | |
18 | CARNEIRO Sofia | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:43:37 | 609 | |
19 | MARCIC Milja | 2005 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:44:45 | 564 | |
20 | REINESCH Leeloo | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:44:57 | 559 | |
21 | BOUZIDI Imene | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:44:91 | 545 | |
22 | LEON-ZIARCZYK Ines | 2005 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:45:50 | 522 | |
23 | LEON-ZIARCZYK Eleanor | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:45:84 | 509 | |
24 | WAGNER Eloïse | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:45:88 | 507 | |
25 | SCHNELL Pauline | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:46:83 | 471 | |
26 | STEPANOVIC Kristina | 2005 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:46:96 | 466 | |
27 | FABIANI Eden | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:47:65 | 441 | |
28 | GEISLER Alicia | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:48:09 | 425 | |
29 | LURKIN Mathilde | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:48:50 | 411 | |
30 | BONCOUR Louane | 2007 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:48:91 | 396 | |
31 | JOMINET Sam | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:49:10 | 390 | |
32 | PHILIPPART Lina | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:49:83 | 365 | |
33 | SCHOLER Amelie | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:50:23 | 352 | |
34 | GIOVANARDI Margaux | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:50:88 | 332 | |
35 | CHOLLE Enola | 2005 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:51:05 | 326 | |
36 | VANNESSON Daphné | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:51:08 | 325 | |
37 | GERVASONI Léane | 2005 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 0:51:15 | 323 | |
38 | BERTRANG Louana | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:51:38 | 316 | |
39 | BERTRANG Marina | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:51:97 | 298 | |
40 | FERRON Alexandra | 2005 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:52:54 | 282 | |
41 | BOKOV Marta | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:54:67 | 223 | |
42 | HUBERT Julie | 2005 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:54:88 | 218 | |
43 | CALMES Liz | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:03 | 214 | |
44 | SZYMANSKI Nathalie | 2005 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:55:14 | 211 | |
45 | ABERKANE Maeva | 2004 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 0:55:76 | 196 | |
46 | ALLAR Maud | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:78 | 196 | |
47 | ELCHEROTH Niki | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:05 | 189 | |
48 | BOUWMEISTER Philine | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:41 | 158 | |
49 | CABASSI-BOISSON Carla | 2005 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:57:89 | 148 | |
50 | MULLER Lou-Anne | 2005 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:40 | 100 | |
51 | BOUWMEISTER Yfke | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:20 | 87 | |
52 | SCHOLER Julie | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:75 | 78 | |
53 | BOUWMEISTER Annebelle | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:50 | 67 | |
54 | ANTUNES GONCALVES Margarida | 2005 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEYER Eva | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:77 | 1086 | |
2 | ROPINSKI Laurine | 2004 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:31 | 1056 | |
3 | FABIANI Chanel | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:45 | 1048 | |
4 | PETERS Emma | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:59 | 1040 | |
5 | ROTH Perrine | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:73 | 1032 | |
6 | BEINSTEINER Chloé | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:17 | 1008 | |
7 | MAYER Milla | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:02 | 909 | |
8 | HAAG Nora | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:96 | 861 | |
9 | VOLPATO Clara | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:38:65 | 827 | |
10 | BAUSTERT Magali | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:53 | 784 | |
11 | KNEUBUHLER Cécilia | 2004 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:41:51 | 691 | |
12 | BAYANAA Michele | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:41:90 | 673 | |
13 | HESSE Sarah | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:42:00 | 669 | |
14 | CARNEIRO Sofia | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:43:02 | 624 | |
15 | MARCIC Milja | 2005 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:43:96 | 584 | |
16 | REINESCH Leeloo | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:44:40 | 566 | |
17 | BOUZIDI Imene | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:44:55 | 560 | |
18 | LURKIN Mathilde | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:44:82 | 549 | |
19 | LEON-ZIARCZYK Ines | 2005 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:45:48 | 523 | |
20 | GEISLER Alicia | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:45:65 | 516 | |
21 | FABIANI Eden | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:47:34 | 452 | |
22 | PHILIPPART Lina | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:48:07 | 426 | |
23 | SCHNELL Pauline | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:48:54 | 409 | |
24 | JOMINET Sam | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:48:65 | 405 | |
25 | BONCOUR Louane | 2007 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:49:11 | 390 |