Départementale
SERÉMANGE-ERZANGE
Le Dimanche 22 Mai 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEGHEZ Mathilde | 2003 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 2:54:43 | 1035 | |
2 | MEYER Eva | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 3:06:82 | 896 | |
3 | GRUNDHEBER Angie | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 3:11:97 | 841 | |
4 | ROTH Perrine | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 3:14:28 | 817 | |
5 | BEINSTEINER Chloé | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 3:16:12 | 798 | |
6 | PETERS Emma | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:16:25 | 797 | |
7 | ROMANO Morgane | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 3:16:58 | 793 | |
8 | HAYOT Cyrielle | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:17:08 | 788 | |
9 | ENSMINGER Léa | 2003 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 3:19:09 | 768 | |
10 | MAYER Milla | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 3:21:98 | 739 | |
11 | KARST Lola | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 3:22:02 | 739 | |
12 | CALMES Lara | 2004 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:23:89 | 720 | |
13 | PRUDHOMME Léa | 2003 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 3:24:96 | 710 | |
14 | BRAHIM Sarah | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 3:25:58 | 704 | |
15 | BOLOGNINI Emilie | 2004 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:26:36 | 696 | |
16 | HEIT Gioia-Tabea | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 3:28:92 | 672 | |
17 | JANZAM Julie | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 3:29:99 | 662 | |
18 | BROUT Mya | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 3:30:63 | 656 | |
19 | EHRMANN Lena | 2004 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 3:32:63 | 638 | |
20 | VOLPATO Clara | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 3:36:61 | 602 | |
21 | BAUER Manon | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 3:36:87 | 600 | |
22 | JELSCH Céane | 2003 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 3:39:05 | 580 | |
23 | BLANCA Victoria | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:40:30 | 570 | |
24 | OSTER Lola | 2004 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 3:41:17 | 562 | |
25 | KASAP Nazli | 2003 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 3:42:15 | 554 | |
26 | SCHAFFER Helene | 2004 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:42:24 | 553 | |
27 | MILAIR Cloé | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 3:42:43 | 551 | |
28 | HITZ Emma | 2004 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 3:42:62 | 550 | |
29 | HUMMER Chriss | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:43:75 | 540 | |
30 | ALYSAIDESSA Hanna | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:47:56 | 508 | |
31 | SCHMIT Solène | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 3:48:63 | 500 | |
32 | LAURILLARD Olympe | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 3:48:84 | 498 | |
33 | BURGER Emma | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 3:49:91 | 489 | |
34 | CIMA Adèle | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 3:50:37 | 486 | |
35 | BECKMANN Océane | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 3:52:65 | 468 | |
36 | VAN DER PUIJL Lisa | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:01:99 | 397 | |
37 | MULLER Jolina | 2004 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | MARTIN Julie | 2003 | CS VITTEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | LAURENT Valentine | 2004 | CS VITTEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | VIDALE Salomé | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |