Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans

Départementale

SERÉMANGE-ERZANGE

Le Dimanche 22 Mai 2016

Bassin de 25m

200 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MEGHEZ Mathilde 2003 CS VITTEL FRA 2:54:43 1035
2 MEYER Eva 2003 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 3:06:82 896
3 GRUNDHEBER Angie 2003 SC THIONVILLE FRA 3:11:97 841
4 ROTH Perrine 2003 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 3:14:28 817
5 BEINSTEINER Chloé 2004 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 3:16:12 798
6 PETERS Emma 2003 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 3:16:25 797
7 ROMANO Morgane 2004 SC THIONVILLE FRA 3:16:58 793
8 HAYOT Cyrielle 2003 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 3:17:08 788
9 ENSMINGER Léa 2003 CO SARRALBE FRA 3:19:09 768
10 MAYER Milla 2003 SC THIONVILLE FRA 3:21:98 739
11 KARST Lola 2004 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 3:22:02 739
12 CALMES Lara 2004 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 3:23:89 720
13 PRUDHOMME Léa 2003 CS VITTEL FRA 3:24:96 710
14 BRAHIM Sarah 2004 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 3:25:58 704
15 BOLOGNINI Emilie 2004 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 3:26:36 696
16 HEIT Gioia-Tabea 2003 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 3:28:92 672
17 JANZAM Julie 2003 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 3:29:99 662
18 BROUT Mya 2004 SN METZ FRA 3:30:63 656
19 EHRMANN Lena 2004 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 3:32:63 638
20 VOLPATO Clara 2004 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 3:36:61 602
21 BAUER Manon 2004 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 3:36:87 600
22 JELSCH Céane 2003 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 3:39:05 580
23 BLANCA Victoria 2003 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 3:40:30 570
24 OSTER Lola 2004 CO SARRALBE FRA 3:41:17 562
25 KASAP Nazli 2003 CO SARRALBE FRA 3:42:15 554
26 SCHAFFER Helene 2004 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 3:42:24 553
27 MILAIR Cloé 2003 SN METZ FRA 3:42:43 551
28 HITZ Emma 2004 CO SARRALBE FRA 3:42:62 550
29 HUMMER Chriss 2003 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 3:43:75 540
30 ALYSAIDESSA Hanna 2003 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 3:47:56 508
31 SCHMIT Solène 2003 SC THIONVILLE FRA 3:48:63 500
32 LAURILLARD Olympe 2003 SN METZ FRA 3:48:84 498
33 BURGER Emma 2004 SN METZ FRA 3:49:91 489
34 CIMA Adèle 2003 SC THIONVILLE FRA 3:50:37 486
35 BECKMANN Océane 2004 SC THIONVILLE FRA 3:52:65 468
36 VAN DER PUIJL Lisa 2004 SN METZ FRA 4:01:99 397
37 MULLER Jolina 2004 DC CREUTZWALD FRA - Disq.
38 MARTIN Julie 2003 CS VITTEL FRA - Disq.
39 LAURENT Valentine 2004 CS VITTEL FRA - Disq.
40 VIDALE Salomé 2004 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.