Nationale
DUNKERQUE
Du Dimanche 20 Avril 2008 au Dimanche 27 Avril 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALMY Coralie | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:57:99 | 1361 | |
2 | FAGUNDEZ Gabriella | 1985 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:59:80 | 1330 | |
3 | VABRE Cylia | 1984 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:04:14 | 1257 | |
4 | BRIGHI Caterina | 1992 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:04:47 | 1252 | |
5 | MARTIN Adeline | 1992 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:05:52 | 1234 | |
6 | ABRAHAM Bérengère | 1986 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:06:53 | 1218 | |
7 | FARRELL Margaux | 1990 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:07:32 | 1205 | |
8 | DESFONTAINES Roxane | 1992 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:07:50 | 1202 | |
9 | KHALFALLAH Zeineb | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:07:69 | 1199 | |
10 | CARQUET Elsa | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:07:83 | 1197 | |
11 | PRUVOST Marion | 1988 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:07:83 | 1197 | |
12 | LAMBOT Laurence | 1991 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:08:08 | 1193 | |
13 | DANIEL Noémie | 1990 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:08:14 | 1192 | |
14 | BRIOT Olivia | 1992 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:08:93 | 1179 | |
15 | MIGNEN Pauline | 1990 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:09:10 | 1176 | |
16 | JAFFRES Tiphaine | 1989 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:11:10 | 1145 | |
17 | HOARAU Anne | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:11:71 | 1135 | |
18 | FOURTIER Julie | 1993 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:12:84 | 1117 | |
19 | DOCQUIN Alice | 1990 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:13:59 | 1106 | |
20 | VEZILIER Sandra | 1991 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:14:05 | 1098 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONGEL Aurore | 1982 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:59:08 | 1342 | National |
2 | MUFFAT Camille | 1989 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:59:98 | 1327 | National |
3 | POPCHANKA Alena | 1979 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:00:04 | 1326 | National |
4 | MANAUDOU Laure | 1986 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:00:08 | 1325 | National |
5 | FAGUNDEZ Gabriella | 1985 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:00:20 | 1323 | National |
6 | BALMY Coralie | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:00:26 | 1322 | National |
7 | ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:00:26 | 1322 | National |
8 | HUBER VILLAUME Sophie | 1985 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:01:40 | 1303 | National |
9 | LAZARE Mylène | 1987 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:01:42 | 1303 | National |
10 | COUDERC Céline | 1983 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:01:77 | 1297 | National |
11 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:01:84 | 1295 | National |
12 | N'GUESSAN Elsa | 1984 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:02:38 | 1286 | National |
13 | GRANLUND Petra | 1987 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:02:60 | 1283 | National |
14 | VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon | 1993 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:02:77 | 1280 | National |
15 | DEVILLERS FAVREAU Roxane | 1989 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:02:85 | 1279 | National |
16 | SHCHERBA Hanna | 1982 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:03:17 | 1273 | National |
17 | NEUFCOEUR Charlène | 1986 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:03:50 | 1268 | National |
18 | FARRELL Margaux | 1990 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:03:82 | 1262 | National |
19 | BOZON Alicia | 1984 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:04:15 | 1257 | National |
20 | DIGUET Madeleine | 1989 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:04:61 | 1249 | National |
21 | BOUYSSET Amandine | 1986 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:05:34 | 1237 | National |
22 | LIGNOT Justine | 1989 | FC LAON | FRA | 2:05:41 | 1236 | National |
23 | CASTELLE Marie-Sophie | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:05:93 | 1228 | National |
24 | DUCLOS Fiona | 1991 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:05:99 | 1227 | National |
25 | RADOU Camille | 1993 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:06:25 | 1222 | National |
26 | ABRAHAM Bérengère | 1986 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:06:31 | 1221 | National |
27 | OBERSON Swann | 1986 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:06:52 | 1218 | National |
28 | EL BEKRI Sara | 1987 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:07:21 | 1207 | National |
29 | ALEXANDRE Claire | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:07:41 | 1204 | National |
30 | BOIDE Vanessa | 1987 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:07:42 | 1203 | National |
31 | CLOUVEL Elodie | 1989 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:07:48 | 1202 | National |
32 | TAVERNIER Angéla | 1983 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:07:55 | 1201 | National |
33 | LAMBOT Laurence | 1991 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:07:61 | 1200 | National |
34 | CHAPUT Solène | 1993 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:07:82 | 1197 | National |
35 | MAQUET Margot | 1992 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:07:93 | 1195 | National |
36 | PAYRE Morgane | 1989 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:08:13 | 1192 | National |
37 | PECCI Margot | 1992 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:08:45 | 1187 | National |
38 | ROCHETTE Sophie | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:08:50 | 1186 | National |
39 | RESS Justine | 1993 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:08:52 | 1186 | National |
40 | KIEFFER Charlotte | 1991 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:08:54 | 1185 | National |
41 | HEDIN Nathalie | 1990 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:08:58 | 1185 | National |
42 | SERE Camille | 1989 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:08:64 | 1184 | National |
43 | DANIEL Noémie | 1990 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:08:67 | 1183 | National |
44 | BREMOND Maëva | 1991 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:08:75 | 1182 | National |
45 | DELARBRE Malaguie | 1991 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:08:80 | 1181 | National |
46 | CODEVELLE Coralie | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:08:82 | 1181 | National |
47 | PRUVOST Marion | 1988 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:08:84 | 1180 | National |
48 | BELLAGUET Sophie | 1991 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:09:06 | 1177 | National |
49 | DIMITROFF Anne | 1992 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 2:09:98 | 1162 | National |
50 | JUGNET Marie | 1993 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:10:18 | 1159 | National |
51 | MIGNEN Pauline | 1990 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:10:24 | 1158 | National |
52 | DRU Marine | 1986 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:10:28 | 1158 | Interregional |
53 | FERON Laura | 1991 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:10:51 | 1154 | National |
54 | SIMONNET Pauline | 1992 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:10:61 | 1152 | National |
55 | ASPORD Ophélie | 1991 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:10:71 | 1151 | National |
56 | CARQUET Elsa | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:93 | 1147 | National |
57 | PSZCZOLINSKI Audrey | 1992 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:10:94 | 1147 | National |
58 | LEPRETRE Sarah-Ginn | 1991 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:10:99 | 1146 | National |
59 | NONIN Laura | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:11:10 | 1145 | National |
60 | SAMOUILHAN Elodie | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:11:13 | 1144 | National |
61 | FEBVRE Cécilia | 1982 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:11:16 | 1144 | Interregional |
62 | DESTREMAU Anne-Chloé | 1992 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:11:40 | 1140 | National |
63 | ORLANDI Cécile | 1991 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:11:65 | 1136 | National |
64 | GUEGAN Judie | 1991 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:12:02 | 1130 | National |
65 | JAFFRES Tiphaine | 1989 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:12:11 | 1129 | National |
66 | RAMOND-HANNANE Sherazade | 1990 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:12:13 | 1128 | National |
67 | LIMINANA-DELALANDE Arielle | 1990 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:12:20 | 1127 | National |
68 | NITSCHE Isaline | 1991 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:13:31 | 1110 | National |
69 | ANDRIEN Claire | 1992 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:14:46 | 1092 | National |
70 | HOARAU Anne | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:14:57 | 1090 | National |
71 | BENIGNI Charlotte | 1986 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:14:92 | 1085 | Regional |
72 | BARDINET Naïke | 1985 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:14:94 | 1085 | Regional |
73 | DIMITROFF Marine | 1988 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | PUTRA Alexandra | 1986 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONGEL Aurore | 1982 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:57:63 | 1367 | National |
2 | ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:58:18 | 1358 | National |
3 | MUFFAT Camille | 1989 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:58:36 | 1355 | National |
4 | POPCHANKA Alena | 1979 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:58:46 | 1353 | National |
5 | BALMY Coralie | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:58:65 | 1350 | National |
6 | COUDERC Céline | 1983 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:58:97 | 1344 | National |
7 | HUBER VILLAUME Sophie | 1985 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:59:31 | 1338 | National |
8 | LAZARE Mylène | 1987 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:00:85 | 1312 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALMY Coralie | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:58:76 | 1348 | National |
2 | MUFFAT Camille | 1989 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:58:83 | 1347 | National |
3 | FAGUNDEZ Gabriella | 1985 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:59:88 | 1329 | National |
4 | LAZARE Mylène | 1987 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:00:75 | 1314 | National |
5 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:02:08 | 1291 | National |
6 | N'GUESSAN Elsa | 1984 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:02:62 | 1282 | National |
7 | FARRELL Margaux | 1990 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:02:72 | 1281 | National |
8 | SHCHERBA Hanna | 1982 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:02:89 | 1278 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POPCHANKA Alena | 1979 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:58:29 | 1356 | National |
2 | MONGEL Aurore | 1982 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:58:36 | 1355 | National |
3 | ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:58:82 | 1347 | National |
4 | COUDERC Céline | 1983 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:59:07 | 1342 | National |
5 | HUBER VILLAUME Sophie | 1985 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:00:08 | 1325 | National |
6 | GRANLUND Petra | 1987 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:01:24 | 1306 | National |
7 | DEVILLERS FAVREAU Roxane | 1989 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:01:69 | 1298 | National |
8 | NEUFCOEUR Charlène | 1986 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:03:43 | 1269 | National |