Départementale
THIONVILLE
Le Dimanche 28 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVILLAIN Mathias | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:46:58 | 675 | |
2 | OMS Henri | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:50:28 | 634 | |
3 | BONTEMPI Nathan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:50:92 | 626 | |
4 | SPICK Mathias | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:51:78 | 617 | |
5 | KAISER Vincent | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:56:81 | 563 | |
6 | WERHANN Jonah | 2003 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 3:04:06 | 489 | |
7 | KAUFFMANN David | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 3:05:43 | 476 | |
8 | LORRAIN Mathéo | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 3:06:94 | 462 | |
9 | SCHAEFER AUDOUY Jean-Julien | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 3:10:92 | 424 | |
10 | NIGAUT Alexis | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 3:11:92 | 415 | |
11 | LEINHEISER Louis | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 3:13:02 | 406 | |
12 | SAARBACH Alban | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 3:13:89 | 398 | |
13 | MESEMBOURG Auguste | 2003 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 3:14:82 | 390 | |
14 | DURESSE Geoffrey | 2003 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 3:15:43 | 384 | |
15 | HELBURG Thibaud | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 3:15:71 | 382 | |
16 | GRÜN Axel | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 3:18:56 | 358 | |
17 | DURBAN Léonis | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 3:21:33 | 335 | |
18 | JACQUES Lucas | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:24:52 | 309 | |
19 | RIFF Noé | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 3:25:21 | 304 | |
20 | MULLER Emilien | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 3:29:67 | 271 | |
21 | MARCHESIN Quentin | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 3:33:70 | 242 | |
22 | DEVULDER Théo | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:36:03 | 226 | |
23 | DELSAUX Nolan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 3:40:95 | 195 | |
24 | BUSIELLO Mattéo | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 3:42:60 | 185 | |
25 | GRÜN Axel | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 3:46:41 | 163 | |
26 | MESSIRDI Lucas | 2004 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:50:32 | 141 | |
27 | RICHT Enzo | 2004 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 3:53:72 | 124 | |
28 | MICHEL Guillaume | 2004 | LES DAUPHINS DU CAP | FRA | 3:54:82 | 119 | |
29 | BACHMANN Corentin | 2003 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 3:54:92 | 118 | |
30 | MICHEL Théo | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 3:55:18 | 117 | |
31 | TEITER Enzo | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 3:56:55 | 110 | |
32 | AUSWEGER Victor | 2003 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 3:58:84 | 100 | |
33 | DAHLET Yanis | 2004 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 4:01:75 | 87 | |
34 | KELLER Adam | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:02:16 | 86 | |
35 | KAUFFMANN Hugues | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:04:44 | 77 | |
36 | FLAMAND Hugo | 2004 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 4:09:26 | 59 | |
37 | SCHMIEDER Noah | 2004 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 4:14:71 | 42 | |
38 | KELLER Mathieu | 2004 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 4:20:33 | 27 |