Régionale
FORBACH
Du Samedi 05 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TALFOURNIER Lucie | 2000 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:14:99 | 1084 | |
2 | MARCHAL Léa | 1998 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:16:43 | 1062 | |
3 | THIL Victorine | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:16:53 | 1060 | |
4 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:19:52 | 1015 | |
5 | FLOSSE Enola | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:20:13 | 1006 | |
6 | HANSSLER Manon | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:20:65 | 999 | |
7 | SCHMITT Chloe | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:21:26 | 990 | |
8 | LOMBARD Mathilde | 2000 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:21:42 | 987 | |
9 | FRANÇOIS Mathilde | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:22:53 | 971 | |
10 | PORTE Maelle | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:23:10 | 963 | |
11 | VERMUSE Claire | 2001 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:23:38 | 959 | |
12 | MUHR Solene | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:23:95 | 951 | |
13 | STEMART Jeanne | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:24:17 | 947 | |
14 | BLACK Rachael | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:24:65 | 940 | |
15 | GUERARD Anna-sica | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:25:87 | 923 | |
16 | REMY Célestine | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:25:90 | 923 | |
17 | ROBERT Camille | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:26:38 | 916 | |
18 | BEE Aure | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:26:95 | 908 | |
19 | SOEDER Perrine | 2002 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:26:99 | 907 | |
20 | GUZZO Zoé | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:28:09 | 892 | |
21 | SIMEONOVA Vanessa | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:28:25 | 890 | |
22 | BOGATAY Chloé | 1999 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:28:31 | 889 | |
23 | BIHL Solène | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 2:28:42 | 887 | |
24 | MOUILLET Sarah | 2001 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 2:29:34 | 875 | |
25 | LANCE Solene | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:30:54 | 858 | |
26 | HAMELIN Laurine | 1999 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 2:31:11 | 850 | |
27 | DI GENNI Chiara | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:31:31 | 848 | |
28 | NICOT Philippine | 2001 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:31:41 | 846 | |
29 | KRIER Julie | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:31:63 | 843 | |
30 | PAQUIN Laurine | 2000 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:31:95 | 839 | |
31 | THIEBAUT Mathilde | 2001 | ES THAON | FRA | 2:32:05 | 838 | |
32 | MULLER Louanne | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:32:09 | 837 | |
33 | TOLLE Lea | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:32:63 | 830 | |
34 | MARTIN Camille | 2002 | ES THAON | FRA | 2:33:12 | 823 | |
35 | BONNARD Lena | 2003 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:33:17 | 822 | |
36 | CUNY Tiphaine | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:33:41 | 819 | |
37 | ADAM Eline | 2002 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 2:33:93 | 812 | |
38 | VAHAI Elsa | 2001 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:34:96 | 799 | |
39 | PITZ Cassandre | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:35:01 | 798 | |
40 | ANTONCZAK Juliette | 2002 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:35:73 | 789 | |
41 | BONTEMPS Laura | 2002 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:37:42 | 767 | |
42 | ROTH Perrine | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:38:41 | 754 | |
43 | BEINSTEINER Chloé | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:38:70 | 750 | |
44 | MEYER Eva | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:39:62 | 738 | |
45 | LUTHARDT Maurine | 2000 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:40:00 | 734 | |
46 | COUTURIER Camille | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:40:99 | 721 | |
47 | ZAGHBOUNI Inès | 2002 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:41:71 | 712 | |
48 | MIGLIORANZO Charlotte | 2002 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:43:11 | 695 | |
49 | JANZAM Julie | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:43:60 | 689 | |
50 | HEIT Gioia-Tabea | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:48:08 | 635 | |
51 | KARST Lola | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:48:21 | 633 | |
52 | SILBEREISEN Caroline | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | LE MEUR Maélle | 2001 | SA VERDUN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TALFOURNIER Lucie | 2000 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:12:59 | 1121 | |
2 | MARCHAL Léa | 1998 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:13:38 | 1109 | |
3 | THIL Victorine | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:13:81 | 1102 | |
4 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:16:47 | 1061 | |
5 | FLOSSE Enola | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:20:04 | 1008 | |
6 | HANSSLER Manon | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:22:00 | 979 | |
7 | LOMBARD Mathilde | 2000 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:22:81 | 967 | |
8 | SCHMITT Chloe | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:25:05 | 935 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANÇOIS Mathilde | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:21:53 | 986 | |
2 | GUZZO Zoé | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:21:72 | 983 | |
3 | STEMART Jeanne | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:22:05 | 978 | |
4 | MUHR Solene | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:22:53 | 971 | |
5 | VERMUSE Claire | 2001 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:22:74 | 968 | |
6 | BLACK Rachael | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:23:39 | 959 | |
7 | GUERARD Anna-sica | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:23:60 | 956 | |
8 | SOEDER Perrine | 2002 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:29:44 | 873 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOUILLET Sarah | 2001 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 2:28:38 | 888 | |
2 | LANCE Solene | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:28:84 | 881 | |
3 | SIMEONOVA Vanessa | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:29:41 | 874 | |
4 | NICOT Philippine | 2001 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:30:35 | 861 | |
5 | TOLLE Lea | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:30:37 | 860 | |
6 | THIEBAUT Mathilde | 2001 | ES THAON | FRA | 2:30:60 | 857 | |
7 | KRIER Julie | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:31:58 | 844 | |
8 | MARTIN Camille | 2002 | ES THAON | FRA | 2:34:75 | 801 |