Régionale
FORBACH
Du Samedi 05 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:09:69 | 1119 | |
2 | JANNAS Oceane | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:10:95 | 1084 | |
3 | GODART Océane | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:11:29 | 1075 | |
4 | REMY Célestine | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:13:25 | 1022 | |
5 | LEICK Agathe | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:13:58 | 1013 | |
6 | BACHMANN Coralie | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:15:08 | 974 | |
7 | VERMUSE Claire | 2001 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:15:09 | 974 | |
8 | PORTE Maelle | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:15:41 | 966 | |
9 | LAPORTE Sarah | 2000 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:15:97 | 951 | |
10 | BEE Aure | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:16:00 | 950 | |
11 | THIL Victorine | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:16:88 | 928 | |
12 | MARCHER Amandine | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:17:03 | 924 | |
13 | FLOSSE Enola | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:17:21 | 919 | |
14 | VAHAI Elsa | 2001 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:17:63 | 909 | |
15 | NICOLAY Emilie | 2002 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:18:33 | 891 | |
16 | HAYOT Justine | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:18:34 | 891 | |
17 | BORACE Lea | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:19:25 | 869 | |
18 | MATHIEU Noemie | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:19:59 | 860 | |
19 | SIMEONOVA Vanessa | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:20:06 | 849 | |
20 | MEYER Eva | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:20:10 | 848 | |
21 | RAUSCH Justine | 1998 | CLUB AQUATIQUE DU JARNISY | FRA | 1:20:38 | 841 | |
22 | NICOT Philippine | 2001 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:21:64 | 811 | |
23 | KARST Lola | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:33:72 | 550 | |
24 | HAUBRICH Mara | 2003 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:36:74 | 492 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:09:03 | 1138 | |
2 | JANNAS Oceane | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:10:00 | 1111 | |
3 | GODART Océane | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:12:10 | 1053 | |
4 | REMY Célestine | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:12:63 | 1039 | |
5 | BACHMANN Coralie | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:15:10 | 974 | |
6 | PORTE Maelle | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:15:17 | 972 | |
7 | VERMUSE Claire | 2001 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:15:61 | 960 | |
8 | LEICK Agathe | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:16:45 | 939 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAPORTE Sarah | 2000 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:15:24 | 970 | |
2 | THIL Victorine | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:15:38 | 966 | |
3 | BEE Aure | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:15:40 | 966 | |
4 | FLOSSE Enola | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:15:73 | 957 | |
5 | MARCHER Amandine | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:16:55 | 936 | |
6 | HAYOT Justine | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:17:53 | 911 | |
7 | NICOLAY Emilie | 2002 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:18:87 | 878 | |
8 | VAHAI Elsa | 2001 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:19:23 | 869 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORACE Lea | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:19:33 | 867 | |
2 | MEYER Eva | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:19:48 | 863 | |
3 | SIMEONOVA Vanessa | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:21:41 | 816 | |
4 | NICOT Philippine | 2001 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:23:17 | 775 | |
5 | KARST Lola | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:31:02 | 604 | |
6 | HAUBRICH Mara | 2003 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:33:04 | 563 |