Interrégionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Vendredi 18 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:24:14 | 1191 | |
2 | MOBAILLY Alexis | 1987 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 0:24:25 | 1183 | |
3 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:24:33 | 1177 | |
4 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:24:42 | 1171 | |
5 | SERAICHE Yacin | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:24:48 | 1166 | |
6 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:24:58 | 1159 | |
7 | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:24:68 | 1152 | |
8 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:24:72 | 1149 | |
9 | BELLAHCEN Mohamed | 1998 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:24:85 | 1140 | |
10 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:24:86 | 1139 | |
11 | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:25:13 | 1120 | |
12 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:25:31 | 1108 | |
13 | YOUSSEF Mahmoud | 1997 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:25:36 | 1104 | |
14 | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:25:40 | 1101 | |
15 | GALOO Baptiste | 1999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:25:49 | 1095 | |
16 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:25:77 | 1076 | |
17 | SITTER David | 2001 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:25:89 | 1067 | |
18 | JULIAN Matys | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:25:97 | 1062 | |
19 | SPRIET William | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:25:97 | 1062 | |
20 | PICHARD Julien | 1999 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1059 | |
21 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:26:03 | 1058 | |
22 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:26:06 | 1056 | |
23 | CAMELIN Corentin | 2000 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:26:06 | 1056 | |
24 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1050 | |
25 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:26:16 | 1049 | |
26 | COLOMBO Pierre | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:26:17 | 1048 | |
27 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:30 | 1039 | |
28 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1031 | |
29 | RADET Achille | 1999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:51 | 1025 | |
30 | GAUTHIER Louis | 2001 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:26:59 | 1020 | |
31 | BENDER Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:26:75 | 1009 | |
32 | CARPENTIER Aymeric | 2001 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1005 | |
33 | FERREIRA Mathieu | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:82 | 1005 | |
34 | KLEIN Robin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:26:97 | 995 | |
35 | EUVRARD Alexandre | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:26:99 | 993 | |
36 | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:01 | 992 | |
37 | BODET Alexis | 2000 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:27:10 | 986 | |
38 | MENET Lilyan | 2001 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:27:13 | 984 | |
39 | NASTASI Joseph | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:27:15 | 983 | |
40 | REICHEL Alexandre | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:16 | 982 | |
41 | JENIN Thomas | 2001 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:27:19 | 980 | |
42 | TLIDJANE Mohamed | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:27:25 | 976 | |
43 | POMMERETTE Hugo | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:27:43 | 964 | |
44 | SKLADZIEN Victor | 2002 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:27:51 | 959 | |
45 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:60 | 953 | |
46 | LOURET Enzo | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:63 | 951 | |
47 | ECE Doga | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:27:78 | 942 | |
48 | OZCAN Cenk | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:27:95 | 931 | |
49 | MOUSEL Alexis | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:17 | 917 | |
50 | GIRARDET Samy | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:28:53 | 894 | |
51 | MILA Hugo | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:28:78 | 878 | |
52 | LARTOT Louis | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:28:90 | 871 | |
53 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:24:02 | 1200 | |
2 | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:24:07 | 1196 | |
3 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:24:10 | 1194 | |
4 | MOBAILLY Alexis | 1987 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 0:24:29 | 1180 | |
5 | SERAICHE Yacin | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:24:29 | 1180 | |
6 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:24:60 | 1158 | |
7 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:24:60 | 1158 | |
8 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:24:64 | 1155 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLAHCEN Mohamed | 1998 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:24:30 | 1179 | |
2 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:24:67 | 1153 | |
3 | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:25:01 | 1129 | |
4 | GALOO Baptiste | 1999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:25:19 | 1116 | |
5 | YOUSSEF Mahmoud | 1997 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:25:23 | 1113 | |
6 | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:25:39 | 1102 | |
7 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:25:43 | 1099 | |
8 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:25:60 | 1087 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:25:99 | 1061 | |
2 | SITTER David | 2001 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:26:00 | 1060 | |
3 | GAUTHIER Louis | 2001 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:26:13 | 1051 | |
4 | CARPENTIER Aymeric | 2001 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:18 | 1048 | |
5 | COLOMBO Pierre | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:26:20 | 1046 | |
6 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:26:33 | 1037 | |
7 | BENDER Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:26:68 | 1014 | |
8 | KLEIN Robin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:26:94 | 997 |