Internationale
MARSEILLE
Du Vendredi 04 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:07:72 | 1220 | |
2 | VALENTINI Luca | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:08:63 | 1206 | |
3 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:08:69 | 1205 | |
4 | ARDJOUNE Abdallah | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:08:96 | 1201 | |
5 | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:09:01 | 1200 | |
6 | ALCOLADO DURANGO David | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:10:21 | 1182 | |
7 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:11:47 | 1163 | |
8 | LECHEVALIER Thomas | 2000 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:90 | 1157 | |
9 | YOKOYAMA Kentaro | 2000 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:05 | 1155 | |
10 | OZKUL Berk | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:12:31 | 1151 | |
11 | LACHETEAU Flavien | 1998 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:12:40 | 1149 | |
12 | SCHAFFNER Michael | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:12:93 | 1142 | |
13 | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:12:93 | 1142 | |
14 | PLASSAS Alexis | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:13:44 | 1134 | |
15 | VIAL Antoine | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:13:79 | 1129 | |
16 | JODIN Matéo | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:14:15 | 1124 | |
17 | BATTALIER Samuel | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:14:94 | 1112 | |
18 | KRAFT Lukas | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:15:73 | 1101 | |
19 | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:15:94 | 1098 | |
20 | LECHEVALIER Baptiste | 1998 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:21 | 1094 | |
21 | CHEIKH Aaron | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:17 | 1080 | |
22 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:17:95 | 1069 | |
23 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:37 | 1063 | |
24 | BOUSSY Maxime | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:18:84 | 1056 | |
25 | COLLIN Marius | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:19:11 | 1052 | |
26 | ROUPIE Guillaume | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:19:89 | 1041 | |
27 | SPIOTTA Yohan | 2000 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 2:21:94 | 1013 | |
28 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:22:12 | 1010 | |
29 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:65 | 1003 | |
30 | DUVAL Denis | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:25:04 | 970 | |
31 | PEYRONNET Paul | 2001 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:28:71 | 921 | |
32 | MARION Emilien | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:31:47 | 885 | |
33 | GAUSSERES Mathis | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:31:65 | 883 | |
34 | AYDIN Metin | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | CARLES Quentin | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GLANIA Jan-philip | 1988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:00:45 | 1333 | |
2 | DIENER Christian | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:00:54 | 1331 | |
3 | CICCARESE Christopher | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:01:52 | 1316 | |
4 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:01:95 | 1309 | |
5 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:02:15 | 1306 | |
6 | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:03:35 | 1287 | |
7 | CARLSSON Mattias | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:03:38 | 1286 | |
8 | LEBHERZ Yannick | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:03:43 | 1286 | |
9 | VERRASZTO David | 1988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:03:45 | 1285 | |
10 | SCHWARZ Carl Louis | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:04:41 | 1270 | |
11 | MOHAMMED Xavier | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:05:36 | 1256 | |
12 | BASER Ege | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:05:70 | 1250 | |
13 | SABBIONI Simone | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:06:03 | 1245 | |
14 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:06:10 | 1244 | |
15 | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:06:82 | 1233 | |
16 | GEZMIS Ergecan | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:09:17 | 1198 | |
17 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:10:56 | 1177 | |
18 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:86 | 1172 | |
19 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:11:30 | 1166 | |
20 | PERRET Arthur | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:35 | 1165 | |
21 | TABARRONI Alberto | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
22 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
23 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GLANIA Jan-philip | 1988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:58:52 | 1364 | |
2 | DIENER Christian | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:58:75 | 1360 | |
3 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:00:83 | 1327 | |
4 | CICCARESE Christopher | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:01:02 | 1324 | |
5 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:01:08 | 1323 | |
6 | LEBHERZ Yannick | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:01:26 | 1320 | |
7 | SCHWARZ Carl Louis | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:03:58 | 1283 | |
8 | CARLSSON Mattias | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:07:52 | 1223 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOHAMMED Xavier | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:01:25 | 1320 | |
2 | SABBIONI Simone | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:05:72 | 1250 | |
3 | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:05:89 | 1248 | |
4 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:06:00 | 1246 | |
5 | BASER Ege | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:07:27 | 1226 | |
6 | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:07:54 | 1222 | |
7 | VALENTINI Luca | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:08:76 | 1204 | |
8 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARDJOUNE Abdallah | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:07:39 | 1225 | |
2 | LECHEVALIER Thomas | 2000 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:78 | 1173 | |
3 | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:11:07 | 1169 | |
4 | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:13:74 | 1130 | |
5 | SCHAFFNER Michael | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:14:34 | 1121 | |
6 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:16:56 | 1089 | |
7 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:06 | 1067 | |
8 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | - | Disq. |