Internationale
MARSEILLE
Du Vendredi 04 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:35:79 | 1264 | |
2 | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:42:01 | 1185 | |
3 | BEN KHELIL Farah | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:42:77 | 1176 | |
4 | AT EVATO Vanessae | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 2:42:79 | 1176 | |
5 | SAUREL Alexia | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:42:82 | 1175 | |
6 | FISCHER Bente | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:42:93 | 1174 | |
7 | PERMATAHANI Azzahra | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:44:77 | 1151 | |
8 | MILCZYNSKI Manon | 1999 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:47:13 | 1122 | |
9 | MOINE PICARD Emilie | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:47:60 | 1117 | |
10 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:48:11 | 1110 | |
11 | CARTIER Julie | 1986 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:48:83 | 1102 | |
12 | PETTON Iroise | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:49:87 | 1089 | |
13 | HARDTNER Mahia-cara | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:50:77 | 1078 | |
14 | PEYRIEUX Farah | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:51:76 | 1067 | |
15 | COLLADO Noa | 2001 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:58:20 | 992 | |
16 | DESNOYERS Inès | 1999 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:58:78 | 985 | |
17 | ALBUISSON Flavie | 1999 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:58:90 | 984 | |
18 | CASAROTTO Eleonora | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TUTTON Chloe | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:27:66 | 1371 | |
2 | GUNES Viktoria Zeynep | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:30:38 | 1335 | |
3 | VALL MONTERO Jessica | 1988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:31:79 | 1316 | |
4 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:32:55 | 1306 | |
5 | MARTIN Adeline | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:32:70 | 1304 | |
6 | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:33:85 | 1289 | |
7 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:34:35 | 1283 | |
8 | GUZZETTI Michela | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:34:58 | 1280 | |
9 | SAMANCI Gulsen Beste | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:35:36 | 1270 | |
10 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:35:64 | 1266 | |
11 | CARRARO Martina | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:35:68 | 1266 | |
12 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:35:68 | 1266 | |
13 | KITCHING Carmella | 1994 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:35:96 | 1262 | |
14 | COLEY Cerys | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:37:80 | 1238 | |
15 | HUTHER Marlene | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:38:56 | 1229 | |
16 | BLANCHARD Morgane | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:69 | 1214 | |
17 | WOLTERS Maxine | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:41:16 | 1196 | |
18 | CREVAR Anja | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:41:65 | 1190 | |
19 | JOLLY Lucie | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:42:71 | 1177 | |
20 | HIERATH Yara sophie | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:45:93 | 1137 | |
21 | GRENOUILLAT Alexia | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
22 | TALEB BENDIAB Hannah | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
23 | HEVEY Sarah-lee | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | FEHLINGER Anna | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUNES Viktoria Zeynep | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:24:55 | 1413 | |
2 | VALL MONTERO Jessica | 1988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:25:65 | 1398 | |
3 | TUTTON Chloe | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:25:67 | 1398 | |
4 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:31:40 | 1321 | |
5 | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:31:50 | 1320 | |
6 | GUZZETTI Michela | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:32:96 | 1301 | |
7 | MARTIN Adeline | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:33:08 | 1299 | |
8 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:35:74 | 1265 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:31:53 | 1320 | |
2 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:32:61 | 1305 | |
3 | CARRARO Martina | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:33:34 | 1296 | |
4 | SAMANCI Gulsen Beste | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:34:75 | 1278 | |
5 | KITCHING Carmella | 1994 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:34:84 | 1276 | |
6 | COLEY Cerys | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:37:52 | 1242 | |
7 | BLANCHARD Morgane | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:50 | 1217 | |
8 | CREVAR Anja | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:44:59 | 1153 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEYRIEUX Farah | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:44:18 | 1158 | |
2 | MOINE PICARD Emilie | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:45:88 | 1137 | |
3 | HARDTNER Mahia-cara | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:52:55 | 1057 | |
4 | COLLADO Noa | 2001 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:55:52 | 1023 | |
5 | DESNOYERS Inès | 1999 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:55:59 | 1022 | |
6 | ALBUISSON Flavie | 1999 | EMS BRON | FRA | 3:02:37 | 945 | |
7 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | SAUREL Alexia | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |