Régionale
LONGWY
Du Samedi 11 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:01:13 | 1102 | |
2 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:01:48 | 1096 | |
3 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:01:90 | 1089 | |
4 | DES BOSCS Arnaud | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:02:06 | 1086 | |
5 | FELICIJAN Mathieu | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:02:61 | 1077 | |
6 | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:02:74 | 1075 | |
7 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:03:44 | 1063 | |
8 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:03:61 | 1060 | |
9 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:03:86 | 1056 | |
10 | VOEGELI Julien | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:04:61 | 1044 | |
11 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:04:82 | 1041 | |
12 | COLLIGNON Bastien | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:08:06 | 988 | |
13 | JULIAN Matys | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:08:10 | 988 | |
14 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:08:54 | 981 | |
15 | WIRTZ Valentin | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:08:89 | 975 | |
16 | VALLEE Theo | 2000 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 2:09:08 | 972 | |
17 | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:09:28 | 969 | |
18 | LEVACIC Guillaume | 1995 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 2:11:40 | 936 | |
19 | ADAM Robin | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:11:78 | 930 | |
20 | HIRSCH Léo | 1999 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:11:96 | 927 | |
21 | GILLET Baptiste | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:12:31 | 922 | |
22 | HERVIER Aurelien | 1998 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 2:12:49 | 919 | |
23 | FORT Robin | 2000 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:12:92 | 912 | |
24 | GOUGE Julien | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:12:93 | 912 | |
25 | BRANDT Quentin | 2002 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:13:31 | 906 | |
26 | NASTASI Joseph | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:13:39 | 905 | |
27 | ALKAN Kilian | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:14:22 | 892 | |
28 | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:14:73 | 885 | |
29 | GRONDIN Florent | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:15:19 | 878 | |
30 | FRANKE Nicolas | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:15:41 | 874 | |
31 | CERAVOLO Mathis | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:15:96 | 866 | |
32 | WALDECK Tom | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:16:98 | 851 | |
33 | LEVACIC Romain | 1998 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 2:18:07 | 835 | |
34 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 2:18:35 | 831 | |
35 | MOUSEL Alexis | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:18:81 | 824 | |
36 | PETRINI Julien | 1999 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:18:86 | 824 | |
37 | MARCHESIN Gaëtan | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:19:28 | 817 | |
38 | CLAUDE Killian | 2002 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 2:19:79 | 810 | |
39 | BODA Mathieu | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:20:36 | 802 | |
40 | VOGT Pierre | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:21:00 | 793 | |
41 | STENGEL Leo | 2002 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:22:10 | 777 | |
42 | GRIMAL Max | 2000 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:22:21 | 775 | |
43 | ATALAND Florian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:22:33 | 774 | |
44 | LOPEZ Hugo | 2001 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:22:40 | 773 | |
45 | DURESSE Cédric | 2001 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:22:75 | 768 | |
46 | BINSFELD John-glenn | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:23:14 | 762 | |
47 | SAUDER Jules | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:23:28 | 760 | |
48 | FLAMAND Remi | 1999 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:24:77 | 740 | |
49 | BIHL Cédric | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 2:26:65 | 714 | |
50 | BALAHOUA Sami | 2002 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 2:28:38 | 691 | |
51 | FABRIS Guillaume | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:29:34 | 678 | |
52 | TURMEL Sébastien | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | LINK Justin | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:57:80 | 1159 | |
2 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:58:95 | 1139 | |
3 | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:58:96 | 1139 | |
4 | DES BOSCS Arnaud | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:02:87 | 1073 | |
5 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:02:96 | 1071 | |
6 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:03:70 | 1059 | |
7 | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:05:87 | 1023 | |
8 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:08:63 | 979 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:59:70 | 1126 | |
2 | JULIAN Matys | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:04:40 | 1047 | |
3 | VOEGELI Julien | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:04:97 | 1038 | |
4 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:08:56 | 980 | |
5 | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:10:25 | 954 | |
6 | WIRTZ Valentin | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:10:49 | 950 | |
7 | LEVACIC Guillaume | 1995 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 2:14:34 | 891 | |
8 | ADAM Robin | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOUGE Julien | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:11:67 | 931 | |
2 | NASTASI Joseph | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:12:00 | 926 | |
3 | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:12:72 | 915 | |
4 | BRANDT Quentin | 2002 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:13:53 | 903 | |
5 | FRANKE Nicolas | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:13:72 | 900 | |
6 | GRONDIN Florent | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:14:19 | 893 | |
7 | CERAVOLO Mathis | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:16:65 | 856 | |
8 | ALKAN Kilian | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:18:85 | 824 |