Régionale
SARREGUEMINES
Le Samedi 30 Janvier 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELL Jenny | 2003 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:24:83 | 965 | |
2 | THIEBAUT Lucie | 2003 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:24:89 | 964 | |
3 | MEYER Eva | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:27:39 | 909 | |
4 | HUMBERT Tea | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:27:99 | 896 | |
5 | BEINSTEINER Chloé | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:30:86 | 836 | |
6 | GUARNACCIA Soledad | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:31:05 | 832 | |
7 | ROMANO Morgane | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:31:22 | 829 | |
8 | MULLER Jolina | 2004 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:31:59 | 821 | |
9 | BOLOGNINI Emilie | 2004 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:31:71 | 819 | |
10 | ENSMINGER Léa | 2003 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:32:80 | 797 | |
11 | PERNOT Maelle | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:33:16 | 790 | |
12 | HAYOT Cyrielle | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:33:90 | 775 | |
13 | KHELLOUL Myriam | 2003 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:33:93 | 774 | |
14 | BROUT Mya | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:34:59 | 761 | |
15 | PRUDHOMME Léa | 2003 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 1:35:14 | 750 | |
16 | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Lise | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:35:34 | 746 | |
17 | BRAHIM Sarah | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:36:29 | 728 | |
18 | DEVILLARD Line | 2003 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:36:34 | 727 | |
19 | KARST Lola | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:37:47 | 706 | |
20 | PAUL Josephine | 2004 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:37:64 | 702 | |
21 | AYAV Julie | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:37:69 | 701 | |
22 | NARDIN Clara | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:38:67 | 683 | |
23 | GEORGE Romane | 2003 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:39:35 | 670 | |
24 | GABRIELE Alicia | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:40:39 | 651 | |
25 | EHRMANN Lena | 2004 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:40:50 | 649 | |
26 | BOJIC Lola | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:41:01 | 640 | |
27 | RUCKERT Elise | 2004 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:41:26 | 636 | |
28 | SIATKA Manon | 2004 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:41:30 | 635 | |
29 | JELSCH Céane | 2003 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:42:88 | 607 | |
30 | VIDALE Salomé | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:43:13 | 602 | |
31 | LEPEZEL Marianne | 2003 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:43:41 | 598 | |
32 | LAURETTE Valentine | 2004 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:45:14 | 568 | |
33 | BOTTIN Camille | 2003 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:45:48 | 562 | |
34 | JACQUES Elsa | 2004 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:45:54 | 561 | |
35 | BECKMANN Océane | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:45:75 | 558 | |
36 | BRIOT Louann | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:46:85 | 539 | |
37 | BAUER Manon | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:47:00 | 537 | |
38 | BRUNSTEIN Enora | 2004 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:48:78 | 508 | |
39 | BURGER Emma | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:49:10 | 503 | |
40 | JANATI Oumeyma | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:49:76 | 492 | |
41 | OSTER Lola | 2004 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:50:80 | 476 | |
42 | BRASSEL Lucie | 2004 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:51:52 | 465 | |
43 | FATIHI Majda | 2004 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:51:90 | 459 | |
44 | LAURENT Valentine | 2004 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 1:52:33 | 452 | |
45 | PONTUS Emmie | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:52:97 | 443 | |
46 | HAMMOUCHE Sabah | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:53:43 | 436 | |
47 | COANA Jeanne | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:53:62 | 433 | |
48 | JONVILLE Margot | 2004 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:54:39 | 422 | |
49 | NEY Adriana | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:54:49 | 420 | |
50 | CHIADMI Leila | 2004 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:55:34 | 408 | |
51 | FRANCOIS Valentina | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:55:53 | 405 | |
52 | LARBI Anyssa | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:55:63 | 404 | |
53 | KANDI Amira | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:55:98 | 399 | |
54 | CLAUDON Lea | 2003 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:56:43 | 392 | |
55 | BARDIN Eva | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:57:09 | 383 | |
56 | STENGER Solene | 2004 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:58:44 | 364 | |
57 | DEHAYE Aicha | 2004 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:58:80 | 360 | |
58 | CHANA Yasmine | 2004 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:59:53 | 350 | |
59 | HAROS Gabrielle | 2004 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 2:00:25 | 340 | |
60 | BABEY Héloïse | 2003 | CN EPINAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | FRANCOIS Jessica | 2004 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | LALLOZ Louna | 2003 | CN EPINAL | FRA | - | Disq. |