Départementale
SARREGUEMINES
Du Samedi 15 Mars 2008 au Dimanche 16 Mars 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 9:14:96 | 1012 | |
2 | BISELLO Olivier | 1995 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 9:53:17 | 868 | |
3 | ERMANN Jimmy | 1995 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 9:57:70 | 851 | |
4 | MARZULLO Marco | 1995 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 10:07:11 | 818 | |
5 | DELGADO Léo | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 10:12:77 | 798 | |
6 | DOUTE Florian | 1995 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 10:31:05 | 736 | |
7 | BALDINGER Antoine | 1995 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 10:31:64 | 734 | |
8 | PREPIN Corentin | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | 10:37:42 | 715 | |
9 | DOBROWOLSKI Fabien | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 10:38:57 | 711 | |
10 | ANDRE Josua | 1995 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 10:54:50 | 660 | |
11 | GERVASONI Jihan | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | 10:54:88 | 658 | |
12 | SZABLEWSKI Gautier | 1996 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 10:56:16 | 654 | |
13 | CHARRON Jules | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 10:57:32 | 651 | |
14 | BUA Michaël | 1995 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 10:58:08 | 648 | |
15 | FLESCH Luke | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 11:02:31 | 635 | |
16 | RACH Julien | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 11:17:95 | 588 | |
17 | TRIMOUILLE Rémi | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 11:19:07 | 584 | |
18 | VILHEM Joseph | 1995 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 11:21:92 | 576 | |
19 | RIDOLFI Luca | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 11:22:99 | 573 | |
20 | DUDON Loup | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | 11:24:21 | 569 | |
21 | SFALCIN François | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 11:29:51 | 554 | |
22 | SOLVES Romain | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | 11:34:42 | 539 | |
23 | SCHWALLER Pierre | 1996 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 11:54:00 | 485 | |
24 | L'HUILLIER Maxime | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | 11:54:72 | 483 | |
25 | MOSCHENROSS Alexis | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 12:10:21 | 442 | |
26 | BELAID Marin | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 12:17:18 | 424 | |
27 | MEROUANE Jordy | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 12:20:82 | 415 | |
28 | RINN Hugo | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 12:20:92 | 415 | |
29 | KIRSCH Nicolas | 1996 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 12:42:35 | 363 | |
30 | KIRSCH Antoine | 1996 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 12:46:52 | 353 | |
31 | WAGNER Louis | 1996 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | 13:02:82 | 316 | |
32 | WEBER Matthieu | 1996 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 13:03:57 | 315 | |
33 | KUHN Florian | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 13:06:48 | 308 | |
34 | GALLO Anthony | 1995 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | 13:15:27 | 290 | |
35 | DI VINCENZO Anthony | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 13:35:46 | 249 | |
36 | HELFENSTEIN Simon | 1996 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 13:50:24 | 221 | |
37 | TONNELIER Pierre | 1996 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 13:54:80 | 213 | |
38 | PEPI Benjamin | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 13:55:15 | 212 | |
39 | SCHER Alexandre | 1996 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | 13:58:38 | 207 | |
40 | BRANCA Frederic | 1995 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 14:12:51 | 182 | |
41 | DE BATTISTI Pierre | 1996 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 15:05:53 | 105 | |
42 | AUSWEGER Louis | 1996 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 15:12:28 | 97 | |
43 | HILPERT Anthony | 1996 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 15:31:93 | 74 | |
44 | COURIOT Jérémy | 1996 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 16:18:15 | 33 | |
45 | REICHLING Cyril | 1996 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 16:25:50 | 28 | |
46 | RINOLDO Florent | 1996 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | BARBIER Léo | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |