Interrégionale
LILLE
Du Samedi 23 Fevrier 2008 au Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:28:84 | 1163 | |
2 | VETTER Pierre | 1987 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:29:04 | 1150 | |
3 | JELIAZOVSKI Florian | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:29:36 | 1130 | |
4 | BERJOT Benjamin | 1986 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:29:66 | 1112 | |
5 | PECCI Vincent | 1981 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:77 | 1105 | |
6 | LOUCHART Gaylord | 1989 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:29:78 | 1105 | |
7 | LAINE Thibaut | 1990 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:29:99 | 1092 | |
8 | ANDRIAMIRADO Clément | 1992 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:11 | 1085 | |
9 | FIEVET-MAILHEBIAU Francis | 1988 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:30:18 | 1080 | |
10 | NAVARRE Charles | 1993 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:30:22 | 1078 | |
11 | GOUVEIA Marvin | 1991 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1077 | |
12 | DUCROUX Thomas | 1991 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:30:67 | 1051 | |
13 | VANDEN ABEELE Livin | 1991 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:30:98 | 1033 | |
14 | BOURRE Olivier | 1993 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:00 | 1031 | |
15 | MAUPIN Kevin | 1990 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:31:13 | 1024 | |
16 | DARIER Nicolas | 1992 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:28 | 1015 | |
17 | DENDIEVEL Jacques | 1993 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:31:38 | 1009 | |
18 | CORDELLA Hugo | 1992 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:39 | 1009 | |
19 | DESSOY Quentin | 1991 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:31:48 | 1003 | |
20 | DARBOIS Bastien | 1992 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:31:56 | 999 | |
21 | BRENNUS Romain | 1993 | CN AUCHEL | FRA | 0:31:77 | 987 | |
22 | DELFERIERE Kris | 1992 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:31:97 | 975 | |
23 | CASTIN Maxime | 1988 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:32:19 | 962 | |
24 | GUESDON Nicolas | 1993 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:32:36 | 953 | |
25 | RAPHAEL Clément | 1993 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 0:32:98 | 918 | |
26 | DE OLIVEIRA Nicolas | 1993 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:33:10 | 911 | |
27 | GUNPUTRAR Dustin | 1990 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:33:13 | 910 | |
28 | DEGEN Julien | 1992 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:34:02 | 861 | |
29 | DALLEMAGNE Gaëtan | 1993 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 0:34:11 | 856 | |
30 | DOUTRE Thibault | 1993 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VETTER Pierre | 1987 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:28:90 | 1159 | |
2 | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:13 | 1145 | |
3 | LOUCHART Gaylord | 1989 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:29:33 | 1132 | |
4 | JELIAZOVSKI Florian | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:29:56 | 1118 | |
5 | BERJOT Benjamin | 1986 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:29:64 | 1113 | |
6 | LAINE Thibaut | 1990 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:29:65 | 1112 | |
7 | NAVARRE Charles | 1993 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:29:69 | 1110 | |
8 | PECCI Vincent | 1981 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:72 | 1108 | |
9 | ANDRIAMIRADO Clément | 1992 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:02 | 1090 | |
10 | FIEVET-MAILHEBIAU Francis | 1988 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:30:41 | 1066 | |
11 | GOUVEIA Marvin | 1991 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:30:51 | 1060 | |
12 | CORDELLA Hugo | 1992 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:70 | 1049 | |
13 | VANDEN ABEELE Livin | 1991 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:30:78 | 1044 | |
14 | DARBOIS Bastien | 1992 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:30:84 | 1041 | |
15 | BOURRE Olivier | 1993 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:93 | 1036 | |
16 | DUCROUX Thomas | 1991 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:30:96 | 1034 | |
17 | GUESDON Nicolas | 1993 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:31:22 | 1018 | |
18 | BRENNUS Romain | 1993 | CN AUCHEL | FRA | 0:31:34 | 1011 | |
19 | DENDIEVEL Jacques | 1993 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:31:49 | 1003 | |
20 | DARIER Nicolas | 1992 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:69 | 991 | |
21 | DESSOY Quentin | 1991 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:31:73 | 989 | |
22 | RAPHAEL Clément | 1993 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 0:32:86 | 925 | |
23 | DE OLIVEIRA Nicolas | 1993 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:33:03 | 915 | |
24 | DALLEMAGNE Gaëtan | 1993 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 0:34:17 | 853 |