Nationale
ANGERS
Du Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 au Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:53:97 | 1462 | |
2 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:54:87 | 1430 | |
3 | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:54:98 | 1426 | |
4 | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:13 | 1421 | |
5 | AGNEL Yannick | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:55:16 | 1420 | |
6 | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:55:31 | 1415 | |
7 | COTON Quentin | 1991 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:55:95 | 1392 | |
8 | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:55:96 | 1392 | |
9 | LAURE Guillaume | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:56:08 | 1388 | |
10 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:56:11 | 1387 | |
11 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:56:65 | 1368 | |
12 | LEVRIER Jérémy | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:56:89 | 1360 | |
13 | RALEFY Anthony | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:05 | 1354 | |
14 | QUAMMIE Qulaüs | 1995 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:57:05 | 1354 | |
15 | PACO PEDRONI Tom | 1995 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:57:12 | 1352 | |
16 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:57:15 | 1351 | |
17 | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:57:48 | 1340 | |
18 | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:49 | 1339 | |
19 | BACHMANN Mathieu | 1996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:55 | 1337 | |
20 | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:59 | 1336 | |
21 | LIMOZIN Emmanuel | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:61 | 1335 | |
22 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:57:65 | 1334 | |
23 | LESPARRE Tanguy | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:57:76 | 1330 | |
24 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:57:87 | 1326 | |
25 | ROUAULT Pierre | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:97 | 1323 | |
26 | LASSERRE Kévin | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:58:02 | 1321 | |
27 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:58:08 | 1319 | |
28 | BOULIER Romain | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:58:10 | 1319 | |
29 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:58:10 | 1319 | |
30 | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:58:23 | 1314 | |
31 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:27 | 1313 | |
32 | SOUBEYRAND Matthieu | 1989 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:58:49 | 1305 | |
33 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:58:83 | 1294 | |
34 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:58:86 | 1293 | |
35 | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:95 | 1290 | |
36 | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:58:98 | 1289 | |
37 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:01 | 1288 | |
38 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:59:09 | 1285 | |
39 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:59:30 | 1278 | |
40 | BATTALIER Samuel | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:59:37 | 1276 | |
41 | BOUTON Axel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:59:42 | 1274 | |
42 | ROUBIOL Titouan | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:59:45 | 1273 | |
43 | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:48 | 1272 | |
44 | CALLAIS Quentin | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:54 | 1270 | |
45 | SAMOKINE Yann | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:59:59 | 1269 | |
46 | DEVILLIER Kélian | 1999 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:87 | 1259 | |
47 | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:59:93 | 1257 | |
48 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:06 | 1253 | |
49 | YOKOYAMA Kentaro | 2000 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:10 | 1252 | |
50 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:00:15 | 1250 | |
51 | PIEKARZ Baptiste | 1995 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:00:20 | 1248 | |
52 | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:26 | 1246 | |
53 | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:00:41 | 1242 | |
54 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:42 | 1241 | |
55 | BENADDAD Ryan | 1999 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:00:51 | 1238 | |
56 | RIBEYRE Adrien | 2000 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:00:63 | 1234 | |
57 | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:00:75 | 1230 | |
58 | BEN GADHA Amine | 1999 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:00:76 | 1230 | |
59 | BOUCHON Pierre | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:79 | 1229 | |
60 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:00:95 | 1224 | |
61 | CATTIN Léo | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:00:98 | 1223 | |
62 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:01:03 | 1221 | |
63 | VANCAPPEL Victor | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:01:19 | 1216 | |
64 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:21 | 1215 | |
65 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:01:24 | 1214 | |
66 | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:01:34 | 1211 | |
67 | PEREZ Sebastien | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:01:37 | 1210 | |
68 | CALLAIS Nathan | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:01:46 | 1207 | |
69 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:01:46 | 1207 | |
70 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:01:57 | 1204 | |
71 | RADU Ionut | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:01:62 | 1202 | |
72 | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:01:67 | 1200 | |
73 | REBAUDO Alessandro | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:01:71 | 1199 | |
74 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:01:78 | 1197 | |
75 | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:01:85 | 1195 | |
76 | PAYET Loïk | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:01:87 | 1194 | |
77 | BERNARDOT Maxence | 1999 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:02:04 | 1189 | |
78 | JODIN Matéo | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:02:54 | 1173 | |
79 | CABIOCH Clément | 2000 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:02:75 | 1166 | |
80 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:02:82 | 1164 | |
81 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:02:87 | 1162 | |
82 | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:02:97 | 1159 | |
83 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:03:08 | 1155 | |
84 | RIO Thomas | 2001 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:03:09 | 1155 | |
85 | DREHER Etienne | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:03:18 | 1152 | |
86 | MARIE Valerian | 2001 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:03:32 | 1148 | |
87 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:03:33 | 1147 | |
88 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:03:33 | 1147 | |
89 | ZEINATY Paul | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:03:34 | 1147 | |
90 | ROUX Romain | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:38 | 1146 | |
91 | RIYAHI Corentin | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:03:64 | 1138 | |
92 | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:69 | 1136 | |
93 | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:03:78 | 1133 | |
94 | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:11 | 1123 | |
95 | NICOLAS Yohan | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:04:16 | 1121 | |
96 | FLEURY Noah | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:04:68 | 1105 | |
97 | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:04:88 | 1099 | |
98 | GUIOUBLY Yannis | 2001 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:04:92 | 1098 | |
99 | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:05:05 | 1094 | |
100 | SAGNES Hugo | 2001 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:05:27 | 1087 | |
101 | REICHEL Alexandre | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:05:37 | 1084 | |
102 | PLAZA Swann | 2001 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:05:54 | 1079 | |
103 | TENDENG Paul-Alexis | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:05:66 | 1075 | |
104 | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:05:80 | 1071 | |
105 | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:05:83 | 1070 | |
106 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 1:05:89 | 1068 | |
107 | ROZOY Charles | 1987 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:51 | 1049 | |
108 | LEES Axel | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:07:03 | 1034 | |
109 | MONTIGNY Morgan | 2002 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 1:07:07 | 1032 | |
110 | MARMIER Mathieu | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
111 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | - | Disq. | |
112 | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
113 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | - | Disq. | |
114 | GUILLAMIN Tom | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
115 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:52:95 | 1499 | |
2 | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:53:14 | 1492 | |
3 | AGNEL Yannick | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:54:14 | 1456 | |
4 | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:54:75 | 1434 | |
5 | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:76 | 1434 | |
6 | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:54:82 | 1432 | |
7 | LAURE Guillaume | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:56:18 | 1384 | |
8 | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:56:43 | 1376 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:55:37 | 1413 | |
2 | PACO PEDRONI Tom | 1995 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:56:50 | 1373 | |
3 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:56:65 | 1368 | |
4 | QUAMMIE Qulaüs | 1995 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:57:02 | 1355 | |
5 | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:57:03 | 1355 | |
6 | LEVRIER Jérémy | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:57:12 | 1352 | |
7 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:57:26 | 1347 | |
8 | RALEFY Anthony | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:37 | 1343 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESPARRE Tanguy | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:56:68 | 1367 | |
2 | LASSERRE Kévin | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:57:14 | 1351 | |
3 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:57:35 | 1344 | |
4 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:57:36 | 1344 | |
5 | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:58:08 | 1319 | |
6 | BOULIER Romain | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:58:13 | 1318 | |
7 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:32 | 1278 | |
8 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:41 | 1275 |