Nationale
ANGERS
Du Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 au Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:54:07 | 1415 | |
2 | COELHO Jordan | 1992 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:56:40 | 1376 | |
3 | VILACECA Thomas | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:57:05 | 1365 | |
4 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:57:74 | 1354 | |
5 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:57:81 | 1353 | |
6 | MAISONNEUVE Marvin | 1991 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:58:46 | 1342 | |
7 | PETIT Ambroise | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:00:67 | 1307 | |
8 | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:00:70 | 1306 | |
9 | LEMAIRE Paul | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:00:77 | 1305 | |
10 | GARZOTTO Guillaume | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:01:19 | 1299 | |
11 | FUCHS Théo | 1993 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:01:39 | 1295 | |
12 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:01:55 | 1293 | |
13 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:02:02 | 1285 | |
14 | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:02:45 | 1279 | |
15 | CHATELAIN Yannick | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:02:79 | 1273 | |
16 | DE VOS Rahiti | 1996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:02:85 | 1272 | |
17 | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | 2:03:62 | 1260 | ||
18 | SHAHIN Bilal | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:03:87 | 1256 | |
19 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:04:24 | 1250 | |
20 | CACHOT Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:04:41 | 1248 | |
21 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:04:94 | 1239 | |
22 | GUILLOT Victor | 1998 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:04:95 | 1239 | |
23 | FOUILLE Martin | 1997 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:05:17 | 1236 | |
24 | CARDEY Léo | 1996 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:05:19 | 1236 | |
25 | AUBERT Pierre-Louis | 1997 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:05:32 | 1233 | |
26 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:05:72 | 1227 | |
27 | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:05:79 | 1226 | |
28 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 2:06:19 | 1220 | |
29 | SELVA Alexandre | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:06:42 | 1216 | |
30 | DEMERIN Antoine | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:06:46 | 1216 | |
31 | LAPOUS Simon | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 2:06:53 | 1215 | |
32 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:06:56 | 1214 | |
33 | PHILIPPE Baptiste | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:06:85 | 1210 | |
34 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:08:24 | 1189 | |
35 | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:08:56 | 1184 | |
36 | GOUEZEC Corentin | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:09:52 | 1169 | |
37 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 2:09:78 | 1165 | |
38 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:11:01 | 1147 | |
39 | SCHIFFMANN Nathan | 2000 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:11:27 | 1143 | |
40 | CAPAZZA Axel | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:77 | 1135 | |
41 | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:12:05 | 1131 | |
42 | SARAZIN Théo | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:12:45 | 1125 | |
43 | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:12:63 | 1122 | |
44 | ODENT Sebastien | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:45 | 1110 | |
45 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:13:93 | 1103 | |
46 | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:13:99 | 1102 | |
47 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 2:14:66 | 1093 | |
48 | GILBERT Mathias | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:15:00 | 1088 | |
49 | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:15:47 | 1081 | |
50 | RODRIGUES Adrien | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:16:09 | 1072 | |
51 | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:16:09 | 1072 | |
52 | PEYROU Nicolas | 2001 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:16:37 | 1068 | |
53 | FERRAOUN Charef | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:16:80 | 1061 | |
54 | CASSAGNE Mathis | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:16:94 | 1059 | |
55 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:18:32 | 1040 | |
56 | GRANDJEAN Etienne | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:18:68 | 1035 | |
57 | KLEIN Hugo | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:18:71 | 1034 | |
58 | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:19:12 | 1028 | |
59 | BUISSON Luca | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:23:19 | 971 | |
60 | DESSOIT Maxence | 2001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:23:32 | 970 | |
61 | RIO Thomas | 2001 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:23:53 | 967 | |
62 | LEES Axel | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:27:10 | 918 | |
63 | ANDRIEN Maxime | 1994 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | DOMINOIS-GONON Hugo | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:51:33 | 1461 | |
2 | COELHO Jordan | 1992 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:53:39 | 1426 | |
3 | VILACECA Thomas | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:54:21 | 1412 | |
4 | MAISONNEUVE Marvin | 1991 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:55:55 | 1390 | |
5 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:55:74 | 1387 | |
6 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:58:92 | 1335 | |
7 | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:59:24 | 1330 | |
8 | PETIT Ambroise | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:59:57 | 1324 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEMAIRE Paul | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:00:01 | 1317 | |
2 | GARZOTTO Guillaume | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:00:02 | 1317 | |
3 | FUCHS Théo | 1993 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:00:08 | 1316 | |
4 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:01:78 | 1289 | |
5 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:02:18 | 1283 | |
6 | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:02:22 | 1282 | |
7 | CHATELAIN Yannick | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:02:31 | 1281 | |
8 | DE VOS Rahiti | 1996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:02:78 | 1273 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | 2:03:15 | 1267 | ||
2 | CACHOT Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:03:17 | 1267 | |
3 | GUILLOT Victor | 1998 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:03:19 | 1267 | |
4 | LAPOUS Simon | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 2:04:10 | 1253 | |
5 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:04:49 | 1246 | |
6 | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:05:05 | 1238 | |
7 | SELVA Alexandre | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:06:60 | 1214 | |
8 | DEMERIN Antoine | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:07:10 | 1206 |