Nationale
ANGERS
Du Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 au Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MULLER Aurélie | 1990 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 8:29:46 | 1358 | |
2 | BONNET Eva | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 8:32:20 | 1346 | |
3 | OLIVIER Monique | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 8:37:15 | 1325 | |
4 | MARCHAL Léa | 1999 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 8:38:08 | 1321 | |
5 | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 8:40:31 | 1312 | |
6 | BARAT Mathilde | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 8:44:74 | 1293 | |
7 | CASSIGNOL Oceane | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 8:45:36 | 1291 | |
8 | BERNARD Margaux | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 8:47:71 | 1281 | |
9 | JOUISSE Caroline | 1994 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 8:49:10 | 1275 | |
10 | BRUNEL Marion | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 8:49:11 | 1275 | |
11 | CHEROUATI Souad Nafissa | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 8:49:14 | 1275 | |
12 | POU Lisa | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 8:53:87 | 1256 | |
13 | LARZUL Gwladys | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 8:54:00 | 1255 | |
14 | LAKEHAL Eva | 1998 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 8:55:30 | 1250 | |
15 | DEVILLARD Alessandra | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 8:56:79 | 1244 | |
16 | DORNIC Morgane | 1998 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 8:59:28 | 1234 | |
17 | AUBAN Sara | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 9:00:32 | 1230 | |
18 | GONZALEZ Chloé | 1998 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 9:01:21 | 1226 | |
19 | SAUREL Alexia | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 9:02:06 | 1223 | |
20 | BOITS BERVOETS Louve | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 9:02:29 | 1222 | |
21 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 9:03:57 | 1216 | |
22 | MACE Charline | 1999 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 9:04:23 | 1214 | |
23 | VAHE Océane | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 9:04:55 | 1213 | |
24 | DI MARZIO Angelica | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 9:06:16 | 1206 | |
25 | GREMILLON Louise | 2000 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 9:06:62 | 1204 | |
26 | PETIT Romane | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 9:06:67 | 1204 | |
27 | IDIER Inès | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 9:07:71 | 1200 | |
28 | SECRESTAT Jessica | 2001 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 9:08:05 | 1198 | |
29 | D'AGOSTINO Léa | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 9:09:14 | 1194 | |
30 | MATRAT Clotilde | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 9:09:19 | 1194 | |
31 | CELINI Lesy | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 9:09:20 | 1194 | |
32 | BAZY Camille | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 9:09:35 | 1193 | |
33 | PHILOMENE-ALEXANDRINE Melody | 2001 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 9:09:77 | 1192 | |
34 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 9:13:56 | 1177 | |
35 | CABO Amelie | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 9:15:14 | 1170 | |
36 | HORTER Naome | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 9:15:53 | 1169 | |
37 | LAHONTAN Margot | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 9:19:01 | 1155 | |
38 | SIX Claire | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 9:20:69 | 1149 | |
39 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 9:22:07 | 1143 | |
40 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 9:22:25 | 1142 | |
41 | CAHUZAC Emilie | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 9:22:60 | 1141 | |
42 | CABON Lean | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 9:22:82 | 1140 | |
43 | SIRLONGE Eva | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 9:23:03 | 1139 | |
44 | LORANDI Elodie | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 9:24:05 | 1135 | |
45 | RAMON Mae | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 9:25:86 | 1128 | |
46 | MARZOLINO Laurie | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 9:26:87 | 1124 | |
47 | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 9:27:15 | 1123 | |
48 | BOUREZ Valentine | 2000 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 9:32:16 | 1104 | |
49 | COSTANTINI Diane-Grace | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 9:35:28 | 1092 | |
50 | FIOUX Lucie | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 9:43:63 | 1061 | |
51 | WITTMER Lisa | 2002 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 9:46:91 | 1048 | |
52 | RODRIGUES Chloé | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 9:49:61 | 1038 | |
53 | PILORGE Louise | 1998 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | MANSOURI Donia | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 8:16:53 | 1413 | |
2 | BALMY Coralie | 1987 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 8:23:76 | 1382 | |
3 | ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle | 1990 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 8:24:86 | 1377 | |
4 | FURST Adeline | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 8:30:03 | 1355 | |
5 | CODEVELLE Coralie | 1992 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 8:33:69 | 1340 | |
6 | VERGER GOURSON Margaux | 1995 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 8:39:00 | 1317 | |
7 | MOREL Alizée | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 8:40:01 | 1313 | |
8 | BERTHIER Julie | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 8:40:64 | 1311 |