Nationale
MULHOUSE
Du Vendredi 18 Janvier 2008 au Dimanche 20 Janvier 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUFFAT Camille | 1989 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:22:81 | 1229 | National |
2 | DIGUET Madeleine | 1989 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 4:24:43 | 1216 | National |
3 | MONGEL Aurore | 1982 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:25:59 | 1207 | National |
4 | DIETRICH Cathy | 1987 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:28:31 | 1186 | National |
5 | DUCLOS Fiona | 1991 | CN CANNES | FRA | 4:29:55 | 1176 | National |
6 | LAMMENS Manon | 1991 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 4:30:96 | 1165 | National |
7 | HEDIN Nathalie | 1990 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:34:11 | 1140 | National |
8 | DELARBRE Malaguie | 1991 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 4:34:93 | 1134 | National |
9 | LIGNOT Justine | 1989 | FC LAON | FRA | 4:35:29 | 1131 | National |
10 | DIMITROFF Anne | 1992 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 4:36:11 | 1125 | National |
11 | BACCHETTA Marine | 1991 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:39:37 | 1100 | National |
12 | ALBERT Jessica | 1990 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 4:39:40 | 1099 | Interregional |
13 | LAMBOT Laurence | 1991 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 4:39:58 | 1098 | National |
14 | RESSE Anne-Sophie | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:39:84 | 1096 | Interregional |
15 | ROUQUET Géraldine | 1988 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 4:40:23 | 1093 | Interregional |
16 | VEZILIER Sandra | 1991 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 4:40:75 | 1089 | National |
17 | DHERSIN Agathe | 1991 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:40:81 | 1089 | National |
18 | FOURTIER Angélique | 1988 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 4:41:97 | 1080 | Interregional |
19 | PECHEUR Mélanie | 1991 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 4:42:43 | 1076 | National |
20 | CASTERMAN Manon | 1991 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 4:42:44 | 1076 | National |
21 | CORTOT Hélène | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:43:43 | 1069 | National |
22 | FOURTIER Julie | 1993 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 4:43:45 | 1069 | National |
23 | BOUTELOUP Anne-Gabriela | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:44:65 | 1060 | National |
24 | WAHART Juliette | 1993 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 4:44:80 | 1059 | National |
25 | DESPATIS PRUD'HOMME Laurence | 1991 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | 4:45:05 | 1057 | Interregional |
26 | MENENDEZ Pauline | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:45:42 | 1054 | National |
27 | SIMONNET Pauline | 1992 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 4:45:55 | 1053 | National |
28 | KRZNARIE Margaux | 1992 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 4:46:16 | 1049 | National |
29 | BROMBACHER Joana | 1990 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 4:46:91 | 1043 | Interregional |
30 | ROCHETTE Sophie | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:48:25 | 1033 | Interregional |
31 | DOCQUIN Bérénice | 1992 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:49:09 | 1027 | Interregional |
32 | RENARD Nolwenn | 1991 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 4:49:16 | 1026 | Interregional |
33 | DUMUR Armony | 1991 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 4:49:68 | 1023 | Interregional |
34 | DENEUVE Marie | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:49:95 | 1021 | Interregional |
35 | FOUGERON Elisabeth | 1991 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:51:30 | 1011 | Interregional |
36 | ORLANDI Cécile | 1991 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 4:52:58 | 1001 | Interregional |
37 | SCHMITT Elodie | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:53:14 | 997 | Interregional |
38 | BALEDENT Justine | 1991 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 4:53:93 | 992 | Interregional |
39 | ROCHA Anaïs | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:54:08 | 990 | Interregional |
40 | GORECKI Mathilde | 1992 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 4:54:28 | 989 | Interregional |
41 | JOULAUD Perrine | 1992 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 5:01:35 | 939 | Regional |
42 | MARTIN Capucine | 1990 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 5:01:42 | 938 | Regional |
43 | ADAM BRUCKER Charlène | 1992 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 5:01:83 | 935 | Regional |
44 | MEYER Elodie | 1990 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 5:03:43 | 924 | Regional |
45 | NAIT BOUDA Sophia | 1991 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 5:08:27 | 890 | Regional |
46 | BACQ Roxane | 1992 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 5:08:44 | 889 | Regional |
47 | LECOMTE Lorelei | 1991 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 5:09:75 | 880 | Regional |
48 | PICAVET Justine | 1991 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 5:14:00 | 852 | Departemental 50 |
49 | PAYRE Morgane | 1989 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | THEILLER Marine | 1988 | CN EPINAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | STRIM Mylène | 1989 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUFFAT Camille | 1989 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:17:94 | 1269 | National |
2 | MONGEL Aurore | 1982 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:21:89 | 1237 | National |
3 | DIETRICH Cathy | 1987 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:24:51 | 1216 | National |
4 | DIGUET Madeleine | 1989 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 4:27:58 | 1191 | National |
5 | HEDIN Nathalie | 1990 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:27:83 | 1189 | National |
6 | DUCLOS Fiona | 1991 | CN CANNES | FRA | 4:28:70 | 1182 | National |
7 | LIGNOT Justine | 1989 | FC LAON | FRA | 4:35:69 | 1128 | National |
8 | DELARBRE Malaguie | 1991 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 4:39:33 | 1100 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIMITROFF Anne | 1992 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 4:31:75 | 1159 | National |
2 | ROUQUET Géraldine | 1988 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 4:35:71 | 1128 | National |
3 | VEZILIER Sandra | 1991 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 4:38:32 | 1108 | National |
4 | RESSE Anne-Sophie | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:38:36 | 1107 | Interregional |
5 | BACCHETTA Marine | 1991 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:38:51 | 1106 | National |
6 | DHERSIN Agathe | 1991 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:40:62 | 1090 | National |
7 | FOURTIER Angélique | 1988 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 4:41:72 | 1082 | Interregional |
8 | LAMBOT Laurence | 1991 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 4:43:72 | 1067 | National |