Régionale
THIONVILLE
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2007 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2007
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NICOLAS Julien | 1984 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:55:75 | 1094 | |
2 | BRUNELLI Julien | 1986 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:57:09 | 1049 | |
3 | ATTAR Salim | 1986 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:57:40 | 1039 | |
4 | WINGER Thibaut | 1987 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:59:05 | 986 | |
5 | INDRIGO Flavien | 1990 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:59:26 | 979 | |
6 | SCHWALLER Morgan | 1993 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:59:41 | 975 | |
7 | SZABLEWSKI Romain | 1990 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:59:68 | 966 | |
8 | SCHLOSSMACHER Cédric | 1982 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:59:91 | 959 | |
9 | HUGUIN Corentin | 1990 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:00:04 | 955 | |
10 | WATRIN Benoît | 1982 | DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE | FRA | 1:00:17 | 951 | |
11 | HURSTEL Arnaud | 1990 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:00:19 | 950 | |
12 | GERARD Ugo | 1991 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:00:19 | 950 | |
13 | CHASTANET Guillaume | 1988 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:00:66 | 935 | |
14 | BEZIE Mathieu | 1992 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:01:06 | 923 | |
15 | TRANCHANT Fabien | 1990 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:01:12 | 921 | |
16 | BOUSMAT Jonas | 1992 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 1:01:13 | 921 | |
17 | HOELLINGER Vincent | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:01:16 | 920 | |
18 | DEVAUX Guillaume | 1991 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:01:18 | 919 | |
19 | KROMER Robin | 1990 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:01:48 | 910 | |
20 | HARRE Childeric | 1991 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:01:50 | 910 | |
21 | NOWAK Rudy | 1983 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:84 | 899 | |
22 | PARTENICO Benoît | 1992 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:02:13 | 890 | |
23 | MARCHAL Thomas | 1992 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:02:51 | 879 | |
24 | MEA Florian | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:02:58 | 877 | |
25 | ASSIE Pierre-Louis | 1993 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:02:98 | 865 | |
26 | SITTE Julien | 1991 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 1:02:99 | 865 | |
27 | GEYER Gaëtan | 1992 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:03:01 | 864 | |
28 | GALLE Maxime | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:03:35 | 854 | |
29 | WILLIAME Romain | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:03:54 | 848 | |
30 | WILSIUS Mathieu | 1991 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:03:77 | 841 | |
31 | DETHIER Maxime | 1993 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:03:86 | 839 | |
32 | LEDRU Anthony | 1994 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:03:88 | 838 | |
33 | LENOIR Jules | 1994 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 1:04:01 | 834 | |
34 | DUPONT Guillaume | 1992 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:04:11 | 831 | |
35 | BOSSEVAIN Stéphane | 1993 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:04:29 | 826 | |
36 | BLANC Anthony | 1992 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:04:32 | 825 | |
37 | PIERRE Marc | 1992 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:04:52 | 820 | |
38 | SUSPENE Raphaël | 1993 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:04:52 | 820 | |
39 | JACQUET Quentin | 1992 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:04:83 | 811 | |
40 | WATRIN Baptiste | 1985 | DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE | FRA | 1:04:83 | 811 | |
41 | BILLION Arthur | 1994 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:04:85 | 810 | |
42 | LABDANT Quentin | 1994 | NEUVES-MAISONS TRIATHLON 54 | FRA | 1:04:89 | 809 | |
43 | LERSY Philippe | 1993 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:05:06 | 804 | |
44 | PIERRAT Jérôme | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:05:13 | 802 | |
45 | GUDENDORFF Gauthier | 1992 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:05:26 | 798 | |
46 | ZWOLINSKI Franck | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:05:44 | 793 | |
47 | BAUDUIN Théo | 1993 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:06:39 | 766 | |
48 | DELANDRE Anatole | 1992 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:07:04 | 748 | |
49 | PEPI Quentin | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:07:15 | 745 | |
50 | HARTER Arnaud | 1993 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:07:15 | 745 | |
51 | HEHN Paul | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:07:94 | 723 | |
52 | SCHLEMMER Paul | 1991 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:08:07 | 720 | |
53 | IBANEZ Thibault | 1994 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:08:24 | 715 | |
54 | BERNARDI Paul | 1993 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:08:53 | 707 | |
55 | KLOPP Charles | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:08:88 | 698 | |
56 | CHILLET Damien | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:09:21 | 689 | |
57 | OUMNIA Yanis | 1992 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:09:32 | 686 | |
58 | BARATTE Gautier | 1993 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:09:52 | 681 | |
59 | BOURET Mikaël | 1993 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:10:62 | 652 | |
60 | TRAP Grégoire | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:12:19 | 612 | |
61 | HAMMOUTI Mehdi | 1994 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:12:63 | 601 | |
62 | CARRUBBA Quentin | 1993 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | SORCINELLI Julien | 1990 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | RINGENBACH Quentin | 1990 | CN EPINAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | MARCEL Florian | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | SCHAUBER Xavier | 1991 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | BLAQUE Bastien | 1981 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | LANCELIN Denis | 1972 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | BOUR Samuel | 1979 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |