Départementale
LONGWY
Le Dimanche 26 Avril 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:56:35 | 1074 | |
2 | TRINCHINI Luca | 1997 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:57:46 | 1037 | |
3 | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:59:03 | 987 | |
4 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:88 | 960 | |
5 | VALLEE Theo | 2000 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:00:57 | 938 | |
6 | FOURES Lucas | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:00:66 | 935 | |
7 | HURSTEL Arnaud | 1990 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:01:05 | 923 | |
8 | VOEGELI Julien | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:01:07 | 923 | |
9 | TRINCHINI Hugo | 1991 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:01:23 | 918 | |
10 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:01:24 | 917 | |
11 | BEKALAREK Thomas | 1999 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:02:07 | 892 | |
12 | MULLER Robin | 1997 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:02:21 | 888 | |
13 | LEMAIRE Remi | 1997 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:02:23 | 887 | |
14 | NOEL Julien | 2000 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:02:45 | 881 | |
15 | FORT Robin | 2000 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:02:56 | 877 | |
16 | SCHUMAKER Pierre-Jean | 1999 | CLUB AQUATIQUE DU JARNISY | FRA | 1:03:31 | 855 | |
17 | BURKEL Emilien | 1999 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:03:34 | 854 | |
18 | JULIAN Matys | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:03:60 | 846 | |
19 | NIESSEN Lucas | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:03:74 | 842 | |
20 | OZCAN Cenk | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:04:44 | 822 | |
21 | BEN CHAABANE Ismael | 1998 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:05:34 | 796 | |
22 | WAGNER Gabin | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:05:61 | 788 | |
23 | BEL Louis | 2000 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:05:88 | 781 | |
24 | DE LESCAZES Corentin | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:06:84 | 754 | |
25 | SUTERA-SARDO Alexandre | 1998 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:07:24 | 743 | |
26 | MARCHAL Maxime | 1999 | CLUB AQUATIQUE DU JARNISY | FRA | 1:07:26 | 742 | |
27 | GRIMAL Max | 2000 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:07:41 | 738 | |
28 | RAUSCH Tristan | 1995 | CLUB AQUATIQUE DU JARNISY | FRA | 1:07:73 | 729 | |
29 | NIEDERLAENDER Nathan | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:08:59 | 706 | |
30 | SIATKA Jimmy | 2000 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:08:84 | 699 | |
31 | NOEL Sylvian | 1958 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:09:03 | 694 | |
32 | LEVILLAIN Mathias | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:09:29 | 687 | |
33 | BODA Mathieu | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:10:98 | 643 | |
34 | BIRKER Romain | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:11:23 | 636 | |
35 | FAVREAU Alexandre | 2000 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:11:26 | 636 | |
36 | MOITRIER Julien | 2001 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:12:30 | 609 | |
37 | VAUTRIN Christophe | 1973 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:12:69 | 600 | |
38 | TARCHALA Arthur | 2001 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:89 | 595 | |
39 | VERDIER Clément | 2001 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:13:06 | 590 | |
40 | FREZZA-BUET Antoine | 1999 | CLUB AQUATIQUE DU JARNISY | FRA | 1:14:08 | 566 | |
41 | PIERRON Gauthier | 2004 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:14:26 | 561 | |
42 | HIVET Quentin | 2001 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:14:28 | 561 | |
43 | REIN Anthony | 2003 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:18:91 | 455 | |
44 | TARCHALA Stéphane | 1971 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:19:61 | 440 | |
45 | BOILLAT Frederic | 1964 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:22:66 | 378 | |
46 | MUTZENHARDT Nathan | 2003 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:22:72 | 377 | |
47 | FLOUDER Pierre | 2004 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:23:61 | 359 | |
48 | BACI Dorian | 2003 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:24:53 | 342 | |
49 | LESCOFFIER Ephrem | 2002 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:25:34 | 327 | |
50 | SCHAEFER AUDOUY Jean-Julien | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:25:36 | 326 | |
51 | HIRTZMANN Johan | 2001 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:25:56 | 323 | |
52 | CUCCU Noa | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:27:61 | 286 | |
53 | RIFF Noé | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:33:46 | 195 | |
54 | MADONIA Alessio | 2001 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:33:77 | 191 | |
55 | DINCHER Matthieu | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:34:99 | 174 | |
56 | RINGENBACH Gabin | 2003 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:36:09 | 159 | |
57 | MOCKELS Antoine | 2003 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:38:14 | 134 | |
58 | VOISIN Alexandre | 2004 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:48:04 | 43 | |
59 | SEGUIN Nathan | 2003 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:53:72 | 14 | |
60 | DURIEUX Tristan | 2006 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:57:50 | 3 | |
61 | PALIT Velihan | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | SCHNEIDER Timo | 2003 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | GUMUS Ali | 2003 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | ABSCHEIDT Titouan | 2000 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | FLOUDER Guillaume | 1997 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | KAUTZ Jordan | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | LEONI Valentin | 2003 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | - | Disq. |