Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans

Départementale

METZ

Le Jeudi 14 Mai 2015

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PEREZ GARCIA Maria 2002 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:02:47 1107
2 REGENWETTER Laura 2002 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:08:10 939
3 KRIER Julie 2002 SN METZ FRA 1:08:95 915
4 ADAM Eline 2002 CO SARRALBE FRA 1:10:04 885
5 WEHLAN Tiphaine 2002 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:10:42 874
6 SOEDER Perrine 2002 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 1:10:80 864
7 ANTONCZAK Juliette 2002 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 1:11:21 853
8 PETERS Emma 2003 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:11:31 850
9 NICOLAY Emilie 2002 CO SARRALBE FRA 1:11:62 842
10 MEYER Eva 2003 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:12:31 823
11 MAYER Milla 2003 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:12:86 809
12 ROTH Perrine 2003 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:12:99 805
13 JANZAM Julie 2003 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:13:08 803
14 BOUHARCHA Ihsane 2002 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:13:41 794
15 SERGEANT Zoé 2002 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:14:27 772
16 ANDRE-LELOUP Faustine 2002 SN METZ FRA 1:15:34 744
17 HEIT Gioia-Tabea 2003 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:15:38 743
18 KESEROVIC Marine 2002 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:16:01 727
19 CIMA Adèle 2003 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:18:09 676
20 PUC Zoe 2003 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 1:18:81 659
21 GALIOTTO Lallie 2003 SN METZ FRA 1:19:18 650
22 DEROSIER Cléo 2002 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:19:66 639
23 BENEDUCI Laura 2002 LES DAUPHINS DU CAP FRA 1:20:11 628
24 MANCA Chloe 2003 NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH FRA 1:20:45 620
25 BOTTIN Camille 2003 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 1:20:65 616
26 MITTELSTADT Ines 2002 NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH FRA 1:21:08 606
27 MULLER Amandine 2003 LES DAUPHINS DU CAP FRA 1:21:11 605
28 VAN DER PUIJL Marie 2002 SN METZ FRA 1:21:38 599
29 NARDIN Clara 2003 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:25:09 517
30 GORMAND Elsa 2002 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 1:25:84 502
31 VAUTRIN Lilou 2003 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:29:77 423
32 KOLCZYNSKI Lola 2003 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:31:82 385
33 PRUNNEAUX Maya 2003 SN METZ FRA 1:33:11 362
34 DECHOUX Lucie 2003 NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH FRA 1:40:25 246
35 PIERSON Clémence 2003 SN METZ FRA 1:40:25 246
36 NORROY Amélie 2003 SN METZ FRA 1:46:66 162
37 GORMAND Charline 2002 DC CREUTZWALD FRA - Disq.
38 GREGOIRE Noémie 2002 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
39 ROSSI Naomi-Sarah 2002 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.