Championnats de France Juniors

Nationale

MENNECY

Du Vendredi 25 Mai 2007 au Dimanche 27 Mai 2007

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SUDRIE Thibaut 1988 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 1:04:55 1238
2 MARAND Thibault 1987 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:05:13 1222
3 BARASCUD Emilien 1988 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:05:27 1218
4 PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo 1989 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:05:36 1216
5 BUSSIERE Maxime 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:05:60 1209
6 THOMAS Adrien 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:05:63 1208
7 CENTENO Félix 1989 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:05:68 1207
8 GOUJON Aurélien 1988 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 1:05:96 1199
9 LAURET LATOURNERIE Romain 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:06:17 1193
10 PEINADO Jérémy 1988 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 1:06:27 1191
11 MARTINS David 1987 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:06:74 1178
12 LEMOINE Aurélien 1988 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:06:85 1175
13 KESTENAAR Julien 1988 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 1:06:97 1172
14 DEBAERE Stéphane 1989 US TALENCE FRA 1:06:98 1171
15 DMYTRUK Micha 1991 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:07:18 1166
16 COCQ Jordan 1989 CN NARBONNE FRA 1:07:24 1164
17 DILLMANN Kevin 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:07:40 1160
18 BELLE Corentin 1989 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:07:83 1148
19 BOUCOURT Guillaume 1987 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:07:84 1148
20 DEBOURGES William 1991 CN CANNES FRA 1:08:14 1140
21 BOUCHET Nicolas 1988 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 1:08:16 1139
22 DASSIE Vincent 1988 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 1:08:32 1135
23 COCHONNEAU Anthony 1987 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:08:51 1130
24 PICAULT Victor 1987 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 1:08:66 1126
25 QUIERTANT Yann 1989 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:08:79 1122
26 DANIGO Cédric 1990 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:08:82 1122
27 DUCHANS Jules 1989 CN AUCH FRA 1:08:91 1119
28 RABEISEN Thomas 1992 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:09:64 1100
29 BAUX Arthur 1988 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:10:06 1089
30 QUILLIEC Benjamin 1988 EN TOURS FRA 1:10:24 1084
31 KOPP Adrien 1991 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 1:11:13 1061
32 DUROT Benjamin 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:12:11 1036
33 RUIZ Jean-Baptiste 1989 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 1:13:64 997

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SUDRIE Thibaut 1988 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 1:04:22 1248
2 BARASCUD Emilien 1988 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:04:70 1234
3 PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo 1989 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:04:74 1233
4 BUSSIERE Maxime 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:04:94 1227
5 CENTENO Félix 1989 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:05:26 1219
6 MARAND Thibault 1987 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:05:30 1217
7 GOUJON Aurélien 1988 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 1:05:48 1212
8 THOMAS Adrien 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:05:59 1209

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DEBAERE Stéphane 1989 US TALENCE FRA 1:06:47 1185
2 LEMOINE Aurélien 1988 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:06:47 1185
3 LAURET LATOURNERIE Romain 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:06:75 1178
4 PEINADO Jérémy 1988 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 1:06:91 1173
5 KESTENAAR Julien 1988 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 1:07:06 1169
6 COCQ Jordan 1989 CN NARBONNE FRA 1:07:11 1168
7 MARTINS David 1987 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:07:28 1163
8 DMYTRUK Micha 1991 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:07:90 1146