Championnats de France Juniors

Nationale

MENNECY

Du Vendredi 25 Mai 2007 au Dimanche 27 Mai 2007

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TRANNOY Kevin 1987 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:50:78 1267
2 STEIMETZ Boris 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:51:11 1255
3 MEYNARD William 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:51:35 1246
4 MUNIER Kévin 1988 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:51:77 1231
5 SUDRIE Thibaut 1988 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 0:52:56 1203
6 VALRIVIERE Pierre 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:52:65 1200
7 BACCALA Yohan 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:52:69 1199
8 DEBAERE Stéphane 1989 US TALENCE FRA 0:52:73 1197
9 JOUVION Matthieu 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:52:74 1197
10 SAVIN Florian 1990 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:52:75 1197
11 MARIE-ROSE Paul-Bernard 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:52:76 1196
12 LEPRETRE Xavier 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:52:85 1193
13 BOUSQUET Anthony 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:52:87 1192
14 NABONNE Arnaud 1989 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:52:95 1190
15 PELAGIE Nosy 1991 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:53:05 1186
16 MARCHANT Cyril 1989 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:53:07 1185
17 PERRET Rémi 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:53:11 1184
18 CADILHAC Yannick 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:53:15 1183
19 MORISSE Basile 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:53:21 1181
20 MERLE Victor 1989 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:53:30 1177
21 LAGET Adrien 1988 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:53:34 1176
22 AGNEL Yannick 1992 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:53:36 1175
23 ROUSSEL Philippe 1989 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:53:42 1173
24 HARAMBOURE Antton 1991 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:53:44 1173
25 GERVASONI Thomas 1988 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:53:53 1169
26 FEBVAY Antoine 1987 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:53:57 1168
27 RONDOT Constantin 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:53:61 1167
28 PINTHIER Pierre 1990 EN CAEN FRA 0:53:75 1162
29 LEURQUIN Benjamin 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:53:76 1161
30 ARCANGIOLI Nicolas 1987 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:53:77 1161
31 PIROUX MOUNIER Simon 1989 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:53:84 1159
32 DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément 1991 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:53:87 1158
33 DUBOIS Florian 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:53:89 1157
34 JACOMELLI Maxime 1991 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:53:95 1155
35 BLANCHARD Robin 1990 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:54:00 1153
36 KOUHAILI Emeric 1990 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:54:02 1153
37 BOUSQUET Dorian 1987 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:54:02 1153
38 DEBAST Benoît 1989 CN POSSESSION FRA 0:54:09 1150
39 AURIOL Robin 1989 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:54:17 1147
40 BRION Guillaume 1987 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:54:18 1147
41 HASSAMBAY Florent 1992 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 0:54:20 1146
42 BEN JEDDI Farouk 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:54:23 1145
43 TATINCLAU Jonathan 1987 US MAUBEUGE FRA 0:54:26 1144
44 SCHMITT Andy 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:54:31 1143
45 SANSORNY Valentin 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:54:33 1142
46 GILOT Thibaut 1988 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:54:43 1138
47 GUERY Maxime 1987 CN EPINAL FRA 0:54:44 1138
48 ALLARD Matthieu 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:54:55 1134
49 GUTNECHT Gilles 1989 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:54:64 1131
50 DESMOULINS Rémi 1989 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:54:72 1129
51 NOEL Brian 1988 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:54:74 1128
52 MARIMOUTOU Julien 1988 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:54:82 1125
53 LEMISTRE Nicolas 1988 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 0:54:86 1124
54 SUTY Thierry 1987 EMS BRON FRA 0:54:90 1122
55 BOUCHET Nicolas 1988 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:54:94 1121
56 JOVIGNOT Justin 1988 SENS NATATION FRA 0:55:34 1108
57 DEMAISON Romain 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:55:48 1103
58 MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:55:51 1102
59 BOUMALI Jugurtha* 1991 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:55:82 1091
60 LEMAIRE Paul 1991 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:55:96 1087
61 LAFITTE Julien 1988 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:55:97 1086
62 JEAN FRANCOIS Jonas 1987 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 0:55:98 1086
63 DAUNAY Maxime 1987 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:56:23 1078
64 FORT Matthieu 1991 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:56:59 1066
65 FERARD Julien 1990 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MEYNARD William 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:50:27 1285
2 STEIMETZ Boris 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:50:69 1270
3 TRANNOY Kevin 1987 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:50:87 1263
4 MUNIER Kévin 1988 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:51:65 1236
5 SUDRIE Thibaut 1988 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 0:52:51 1205
6 VALRIVIERE Pierre 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:52:60 1202
7 BACCALA Yohan 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:52:65 1200
8 DEBAERE Stéphane 1989 US TALENCE FRA 0:52:92 1191

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 NABONNE Arnaud 1989 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:52:55 1204
2 BOUSQUET Anthony 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:53:03 1187
3 JOUVION Matthieu 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:53:03 1187
4 PELAGIE Nosy 1991 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:53:17 1182
5 SAVIN Florian 1990 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:53:22 1180
6 MARIE-ROSE Paul-Bernard 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:53:28 1178
7 MARCHANT Cyril 1989 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:54:25 1145
8 LEPRETRE Xavier 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:55:13 1115