Championnats de France Juniors

Nationale

MENNECY

Du Vendredi 25 Mai 2007 au Dimanche 27 Mai 2007

Bassin de 50m

400 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ANDRACA Joanne 1988 AC HYÈRES FRA 4:56:76 1255
2 XAUMIER RIGAL Laura 1988 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 5:01:73 1217
3 DELETANG Karine 1987 MULHOUSE ON FRA 5:01:96 1215
4 GRANGEON Lara 1991 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 5:02:31 1213
5 DOBRAL Coralie 1987 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 5:02:85 1209
6 BARROT Célia 1990 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 5:02:94 1208
7 MARTIN Adeline 1992 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 5:03:73 1202
8 LAJNEF Sarra 1989 CN BREST FRA 5:04:54 1196
9 CHIBOUST Christel 1990 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 5:06:61 1181
10 LUCAS Marine 1991 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 5:06:94 1178
11 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 5:07:70 1172
12 MARQUETON Charlie 1990 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 5:08:21 1169
13 JUGNET Marie 1993 CN CANNES FRA 5:09:19 1161
14 DELARBRE Mélissia 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 5:10:74 1150
15 WAHART Juliette 1993 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 5:11:95 1141
16 THEILLER Marine 1988 CN EPINAL FRA 5:12:62 1136
17 GAUCHET Clémence 1987 EN TOURS FRA 5:15:25 1117
18 PETIT JEAN Mégane 1991 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 5:15:42 1116
19 FOURTIER Julie 1993 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 5:15:56 1115
20 PILAT Emeline 1989 CN MARSEILLE FRA 5:17:38 1102
21 JULIEN Ophélie 1988 SO MILLAU N FRA 5:19:64 1086
22 DESTREMAU Anne-Chloé 1992 SPN POITIERS FRA 5:21:42 1073
23 VITRY Claire-Cécile 1993 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 5:23:70 1057
24 PSZCZOLINSKI Audrey 1992 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 5:24:65 1050
25 FOUGERON Elisabeth 1991 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 5:26:97 1034
26 PERRET Célia 1993 CN DOLE & REG FRA 5:31:05 1006
27 DARCHEVILLE Domitille 1988 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 5:31:42 1003

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ANDRACA Joanne 1988 AC HYÈRES FRA 4:46:86 1332
2 DELETANG Karine 1987 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:54:58 1272
3 GRANGEON Lara 1991 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 4:59:69 1233
4 BARROT Célia 1990 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 4:59:73 1232
5 DOBRAL Coralie 1987 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 5:00:58 1226
6 MARTIN Adeline 1992 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 5:04:06 1200
7 XAUMIER RIGAL Laura 1988 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 5:05:18 1191
8 LAJNEF Sarra 1989 CN BREST FRA 5:06:86 1179

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LUCAS Marine 1991 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 4:59:55 1234
2 JUGNET Marie 1993 CN CANNES FRA 5:04:17 1199
3 MARQUETON Charlie 1990 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 5:04:95 1193
4 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 5:07:95 1171
5 CHIBOUST Christel 1990 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 5:09:22 1161
6 WAHART Juliette 1993 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 5:09:39 1160
7 DELARBRE Mélissia 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 5:09:78 1157
8 THEILLER Marine 1988 CN EPINAL FRA 5:11:98 1141