Championnats de France Juniors

Nationale

MENNECY

Du Vendredi 25 Mai 2007 au Dimanche 27 Mai 2007

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MUFFAT Camille 1989 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:19:30 1277
2 BARON Esther 1987 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:19:91 1268
3 ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle 1990 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 2:23:02 1220
4 ANDRACA Joanne 1988 AC HYÈRES FRA 2:23:27 1216
5 ALEXANDRE Claire 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:23:47 1213
6 LAJNEF Sarra 1989 CN BREST FRA 2:25:09 1189
7 MARQUETON Charlie 1990 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 2:25:13 1188
8 DELETANG Karine 1987 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:25:54 1182
9 DELARBRE Mélissia 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:25:73 1179
10 MARTIN Adeline 1992 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:25:81 1178
11 GRANGEON Lara 1991 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 2:26:22 1172
12 DUMUR Caroline 1991 CN FOURMIES FRA 2:26:43 1169
13 CHAPUT Solène 1993 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 2:26:66 1165
14 XAUMIER RIGAL Laura 1988 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:26:88 1162
15 WAHART Juliette 1993 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 2:27:04 1160
16 PRADO Sophie 1988 NANTES NATATION FRA 2:27:31 1156
17 LUCAS Marine 1991 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 2:27:57 1152
18 CODEVELLE Coralie 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:27:61 1151
19 BOIDE Vanessa 1987 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:27:65 1151
20 FERON Laura 1991 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 2:27:69 1150
21 BABOU Fanny 1989 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 2:28:14 1144
22 HURAUT Céline 1991 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 2:28:54 1138
23 FOUGERON Elisabeth 1991 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:28:68 1136
24 MAIRE Lucie 1989 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 2:29:18 1128
25 BACCHETTA Marine 1991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:29:87 1118
26 EL BEKRI Sara 1987 LYON NATATION FRA 2:29:99 1117
27 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 2:30:12 1115
28 GARRUCHET Fanny 1991 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 2:30:36 1111
29 GAUCHET Clémence 1987 EN TOURS FRA 2:30:45 1110
30 FROMENTAL Chloé 1992 CN CANNES FRA 2:32:25 1084
31 JULIEN Ophélie 1988 SO MILLAU N FRA 2:32:50 1081
32 FOURTIER Julie 1993 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:32:51 1080
33 PRADO Elodie 1988 NANTES NATATION FRA 2:32:51 1080
34 PILAT Emeline 1989 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:32:85 1076
35 DESTREMAU Anne-Chloé 1992 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:33:06 1073
36 MARCHAND Camille 1988 CN BREST FRA 2:33:15 1071
37 BOIS MASSON Océane 1989 STADE DE VANVES FRA 2:34:00 1059
38 PETIT JEAN Mégane 1991 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 2:34:11 1058
39 RADOU Camille 1993 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 2:34:73 1049
40 LANGE Pauline 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:34:92 1046
41 DARCHEVILLE Domitille 1988 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:36:11 1030
42 VITRY Claire-Cécile 1993 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 2:36:66 1022
43 BLARY Marion 1987 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:37:10 1016
44 PEPIN Anaïs 1988 LYON NATATION FRA 2:38:36 999
45 BROUARD Lisa 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:39:92 977
46 FAUBOURG Audrey 1989 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA - Disq.
47 BARROT Célia 1990 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MUFFAT Camille 1989 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:15:30 1340
2 ANDRACA Joanne 1988 AC HYÈRES FRA 2:18:77 1285
3 DELETANG Karine 1987 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:22:40 1229
4 LAJNEF Sarra 1989 CN BREST FRA 2:22:75 1224
5 ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle 1990 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 2:22:77 1224
6 ALEXANDRE Claire 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:24:26 1201
7 MARQUETON Charlie 1990 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 2:24:50 1198
8 BARON Esther 1987 CANET 66 NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MARTIN Adeline 1992 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:22:40 1229
2 XAUMIER RIGAL Laura 1988 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:23:41 1214
3 LUCAS Marine 1991 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 2:24:28 1201
4 CHAPUT Solène 1993 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 2:25:62 1181
5 GRANGEON Lara 1991 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 2:25:70 1180
6 DELARBRE Mélissia 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:26:05 1175
7 WAHART Juliette 1993 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 2:27:59 1152
8 DUMUR Caroline 1991 CN FOURMIES FRA 2:31:31 1098