Championnats de France Juniors

Nationale

MENNECY

Du Vendredi 25 Mai 2007 au Dimanche 27 Mai 2007

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAZARE Mylène 1987 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:26:40 1285 National
2 ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle 1990 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:26:71 1264 National

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MUFFAT Camille 1989 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:26:78 1259 National
2 SCHMITT Elodie 1992 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:26:87 1253 National
3 DELARBRE Malaguie 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:27:15 1235 National
4 LIGNOT Justine 1989 FC LAON FRA 0:27:23 1229 National
5 BENAISSA Shahira 1992 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:27:23 1229 National
6 SCORPOLINI ROCHE Delphine 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:27:24 1229 National
7 MAIRE Lucie 1989 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:27:40 1218 National
8 ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle 1990 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:27:44 1215 National
9 LAZARE Mylène 1987 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:27:44 1215 National
10 GIGUET Magali 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:27:51 1211 National
11 PAYRE Morgane 1989 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:27:71 1197 National
12 HOARAU Anne 1991 CN POSSESSION FRA 0:27:73 1196 National
13 CASTELLE Marie-Sophie 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:27:79 1192 National
14 MARCADAL Célia 1989 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:27:82 1190 National
15 TRUJILLO Elsa 1991 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:27:85 1188 National
16 LERAY Laetitia 1989 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:27:91 1184 National
17 QUESLIER Caroline 1989 EN CAEN FRA 0:27:98 1180 National
18 CLAUSSMANN Céline 1988 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:28:07 1174 National
19 MONNIER Chloé 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:08 1173 National
20 GENEST Isabelle 1987 CN LE MANS FRA 0:28:13 1170 National
21 FOLCO Clémence 1991 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:28:17 1167 National
22 VAN ROUWENDAAL Denise 1987 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 0:28:28 1160 National
23 CLOUVEL Elodie 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:31 1158 National
24 MORO Marion 1987 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:28:34 1156 National
25 LACROIX Héloïse 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:28:35 1155 National
26 MAQUET Margot 1992 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:28:37 1154 National
27 CASANO Pauline 1989 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:28:43 1150 National
28 JAMET Elodie 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:28:50 1146 Interregional
29 NAEGELE Marie 1988 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:28:57 1141 Interregional
30 BISAGA Myriam 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:28:61 1139 Interregional
31 CHAMBONNIERE Léa 1988 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:28:63 1137 Interregional
32 GLINKA Isabeau 1988 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:28:67 1135 Interregional
33 GIRALT Laura 1991 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:28:75 1130 National
34 AMBRI Wislane 1987 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:76 1129 Interregional
35 PROUFF Faustine 1988 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:28:79 1127 Interregional
36 TURMEAU Charline 1989 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:28:79 1127 Interregional
37 BRUNO Marine 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:28:80 1126 Interregional
38 THEILLER Marine 1988 CN EPINAL FRA 0:28:86 1123 Interregional
39 DILLMANN Leslie 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:28:87 1122 Interregional
40 PANCHAUD Nadia 1988 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:28:95 1117 Interregional
41 BALBO Léa 1988 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:28:97 1116 Interregional
42 FERRANDIS Marie 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:29:00 1114 Interregional
43 GOINVIC Anna 1988 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:29:07 1109 Interregional
44 DEHAN Aliénor 1988 CN SÉZANNE FRA 0:29:10 1107 Interregional
45 HARDY Morgane 1988 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:29:29 1095 Interregional
46 LAMONTAGNE Cécile 1988 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:29:40 1088 Interregional
47 LAFITTE Juliette 1991 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA 0:29:42 1087 Interregional
48 BENHENDA Nesrine 1989 EN CAEN FRA 0:29:70 1070 Interregional
49 NONIN Laura 1993 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:29:78 1065 National
50 GUILLOUX Marlène 1993 CN BREST FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAZARE Mylène 1987 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:26:49 1279 National
2 MUFFAT Camille 1989 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:26:52 1277 National
3 SCHMITT Elodie 1992 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:26:67 1267 National
4 DELARBRE Malaguie 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:26:85 1255 National
5 SCORPOLINI ROCHE Delphine 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:27:00 1245 National
6 MAIRE Lucie 1989 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:27:06 1241 National
7 LIGNOT Justine 1989 FC LAON FRA 0:27:07 1240 National
8 BENAISSA Shahira 1992 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:27:24 1229 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle 1990 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:27:18 1233 National
2 CASTELLE Marie-Sophie 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:27:41 1217 National
3 GIGUET Magali 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:27:58 1206 National
4 MARCADAL Célia 1989 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:27:64 1202 National
5 PAYRE Morgane 1989 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:27:64 1202 National
6 TRUJILLO Elsa 1991 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:27:65 1201 National
7 HOARAU Anne 1991 CN POSSESSION FRA 0:27:70 1198 National
8 LERAY Laetitia 1989 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:27:79 1192 National