Circuit Fédéral de catégories d'âge - NORD-EST [3]

Interrégionale

NANCY

Du Samedi 12 Mai 2007 au Dimanche 13 Mai 2007

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CHARPENTIER Laurent 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 1:57:19 1169 Interregional
2 SCHWARTZ Jonathan 1983 ASPTT NANCY FRA 1:59:11 1136 Interregional
3 PINSON Jean-Loup 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 1:59:71 1126 Interregional
4 GUIGUE Antoine 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:59:83 1124 Interregional
5 CHARPIOT Clément 1986 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 2:00:78 1108 Regional
6 ZAHID Alex-Mehdi 1990 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:01:37 1098 National
7 CRUCIANI Emilien 1989 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:01:47 1096 Interregional
8 BROGGIO Joël 1989 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 2:01:80 1091 Interregional
9 ROUCHES Victor 1990 CA ORSAY FRA 2:02:31 1082 National
10 COZIGOU Killian 1992 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:02:42 1080 National
11 OLIVAUX Edouard 1990 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:02:69 1076 National
12 GODINEAU Quentin 1988 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 2:02:74 1075 Interregional
13 BROCHET Cédric 1988 US TOUL FRA 2:02:76 1075 Interregional
14 VALETTE Hugo 1989 CA ORSAY FRA 2:02:96 1071 Interregional
15 COELHO Jordan 1992 ETAMPES NATATION FRA 2:03:31 1065 National
16 HURTH Benoît 1988 SR COLMAR FRA 2:03:31 1065 Interregional
17 GRANDIN Bastien 1988 SA VERDUN FRA 2:03:88 1056 Interregional
18 MAGULA Romain 1991 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 2:03:90 1056 National
19 BERNEAU Aurélien 1981 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 2:04:39 1048 Regional
20 BRANCHEREAU Quentin 1990 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 2:04:41 1047 Interregional
21 BAURAND Christophe 1987 LYON NATATION FRA 2:04:97 1038 Interregional
22 PAPON Grégory 1985 SO ROSNY FRA 2:05:91 1023 Regional
23 GROUX Robin 1992 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:06:36 1016 National
24 SAKAT Julien 1989 CA ORSAY FRA 2:06:40 1015 Regional
25 PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste 1993 SR COLMAR FRA 2:07:11 1003 National
26 PERATE Thibaut 1992 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:07:14 1003 National
27 SCHWEITZER Paul-Marc 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:07:26 1001 National
28 DESVILETTE Youri 1988 CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS FRA 2:08:01 989 Regional
29 ROLLAND Alexis 1991 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:08:07 988 Interregional
30 DELARAUZE Augustin 1988 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 2:08:21 986 Regional
31 SACHOT Simon 1991 EN TOURS FRA 2:08:24 985 Interregional
32 FRAYSSE Vincent 1992 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:08:70 978 Interregional
33 DANSIN Cédrick 1993 VIERZON NATATION FRA 2:08:71 978 National
34 BOUHERET Michel 1992 TROYES ON FRA 2:08:95 974 Interregional
35 GUERIN Simon 1992 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:09:18 970 Interregional
36 LE FORESTIER DE QUILLIEN Martin 1989 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 2:09:64 963 Regional
37 BERRAHOU Mohamed-Aissa 1992 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 2:09:84 960 Interregional
38 OBOZIL Jérémy 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:10:01 957 Interregional
39 SAYAGH Zine 1990 SCUF PARIS FRA 2:10:20 954 Regional
40 VIEL Romain 1993 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:10:63 948 National
41 BOUCHIAT Cyril 1991 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:10:73 946 Regional
42 OUDARD Erwan 1990 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 2:10:75 946 Regional
43 TUETEY Pierre-Valéry 1988 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:11:23 938 Regional
44 VAULT Nicolas 1988 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 2:11:51 934 Departemental 50
45 MAILLARD Anthony 1992 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 2:12:28 922 Interregional
46 DESVILETTE Sacha 1993 CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS FRA 2:12:58 917 National
47 LONNE Gilbert 1992 CN POISSY FRA 2:12:71 915 Interregional
48 PRUNIER Jérémy 1987 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 2:12:99 911 Departemental 50
49 GOULLENCOURT Romain 1992 SO ROSNY FRA 2:13:02 911 Interregional
50 FICHET François 1992 CN POISSY FRA 2:13:14 909 Interregional
51 SAYER Thomas 1992 CN EPINAL FRA 2:13:21 908 Interregional
52 VOGELEISEN Jonathan 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:13:26 907 Interregional
53 BRUET Baptiste 1992 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 2:13:69 900 Regional
54 BILLAUDEL Maxime 1991 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:13:73 900 Regional
55 FUCHS Hugo 1992 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:13:88 898 Regional
56 KUBLER Nicolas 1993 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 2:13:89 897 National
57 ADOBATI Alexandre 1990 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:13:95 897 Regional
58 MOMMAILLE Martin 1988 SCUF PARIS FRA 2:14:84 883 Departemental 50
59 MONMOUSSEAU Philippe 1991 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:15:54 873 Regional
60 EBERT Guillaume 1992 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 2:15:98 866 Regional
61 FERROIS Mathieu 1993 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:17:48 844 Interregional
62 LAVIOSE Alexis 1987 EN TOURS FRA - Disq.
63 GAULIARD Thomas 1989 SN VERSAILLES FRA - Disq.
64 GUILLON Rémi 1984 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA - Disq.
65 BONTEMPS Lucas 1990 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA - Disq.
66 BELTRAMONE Clément 1988 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
67 LESCOUZERES Gaucelme 1989 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA - Disq.
68 LEGOUPIL Benjamin 1981 SN VERSAILLES FRA - Disq.
69 MANUGUERRA Allan 1990 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
70 BOURGUIGNON Loïc 1987 USM MONTARGIS FRA - Disq.
71 BOUSNANE Thomas 1990 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA - Disq.