Circuit Fédéral de catégories d'âge - NORD-EST [3]

Interrégionale

NANCY

Du Samedi 12 Mai 2007 au Dimanche 13 Mai 2007

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHMITT Elodie 1992 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:00:92 1155 National
2 DUCHATEAU Cécile 1985 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:01:07 1150 Interregional
3 DEMALDENT Agnès 1981 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:01:29 1143 Interregional
4 CAPMAN Julie 1986 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:01:86 1126 Interregional
5 ENFISSI Emilie 1983 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 1:02:44 1108 Interregional
6 ROCHA Anaïs 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:02:54 1104 National
7 DOCQUIN Alice 1990 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:02:55 1104 National
8 ESCOUTE Camille 1991 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 1:02:81 1096 National
9 NONIN Laura 1993 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:02:83 1095 National
10 LEBON Laura 1992 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA 1:03:08 1088 National
11 MENENDEZ Pauline 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:03:10 1087 National
12 MALARME Delphine 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:03:54 1074 National
13 DEPAIX Juliette 1992 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 1:03:65 1070 National
14 DIDIER Elodie 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 1:03:66 1070 Interregional
15 LAGENETTE Audrey 1991 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 1:03:68 1069 Interregional
16 LIZON AU CIRE Daphné 1990 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:04:00 1060 Interregional
17 VOILLY Alice 1991 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:04:22 1053 Interregional
18 NAIT BOUDA Sophia 1991 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:04:30 1051 Interregional
19 BROCHARD Sarah 1991 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 1:04:41 1047 Interregional
20 BRUCKER Charlène 1992 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:04:44 1046 Interregional
21 HOULGARD Anne 1988 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 1:04:47 1046 Interregional
22 DOURNEL Charlotte 1991 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 1:04:49 1045 Interregional
23 ORIGAS Anaïs 1988 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:04:59 1042 Interregional
24 BABOIN Lucille 1993 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 1:04:59 1042 National
25 GANA Aurore 1991 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:04:69 1039 Interregional
26 DOUET Aurélie 1989 EN TOURS FRA 1:04:84 1034 Interregional
27 WEBER Fanny 1992 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:04:91 1032 Interregional
28 BAOUDOUR Estelle 1986 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 1:04:92 1032 Regional
29 MOUSSERON Sophie 1989 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:04:96 1031 Interregional
30 ERBS Manon 1991 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:04:98 1030 Interregional
31 BAUDOIN Mégane 1990 USM SARAN FRA 1:05:12 1026 Interregional
32 JATTEAU Pauline 1993 SENS NATATION FRA 1:05:15 1025 National
33 DOMBRECHT Chloé 1989 SENS NATATION FRA 1:05:15 1025 Interregional
34 BARTHEL Mélanie 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:05:15 1025 National
35 MONNET Patricia 1992 CA ORSAY FRA 1:05:20 1024 Interregional
36 HOTTE Perrine 1991 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:05:30 1021 Interregional
37 PAILLOT Cyrielle 1992 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 1:05:35 1019 Interregional
38 MONTEIL Margaux 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:05:36 1019 Regional
39 TEBBAL Amel 1993 ES VITRY FRA 1:05:48 1015 National
40 BROGGIO Claire 1991 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:05:49 1015 Interregional
41 PATRIE Nolwenn 1993 SO ROSNY FRA 1:05:52 1014 National
42 TIERI Seymour 1991 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:05:56 1013 Interregional
43 BOUCHARDY Julia 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:05:59 1012 National
44 LU Claire-Charlotte 1992 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:05:60 1012 Interregional
45 BERTET Cécile 1988 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 1:05:63 1011 Regional
46 LIM Karine 1989 ES VITRY FRA 1:05:71 1009 Regional
47 FERRAND Céline 1988 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 1:05:78 1007 Regional
48 MINET Ségolène 1990 SR COLMAR FRA 1:05:88 1004 Regional
49 BIEJ Charlotte 1992 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:05:95 1002 Interregional
50 ROCHETTE Cécile 1986 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:05:97 1001 Regional
51 HANDTSCHOEWERCKER Anaïs 1993 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:06:08 998 Interregional
52 DORE Justine 1991 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 1:06:14 996 Regional
53 DESPREZ Cassandra 1992 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 1:06:20 994 Interregional
54 DAVIN Morgane 1989 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:06:25 993 Regional
55 ROBINOT Ludivine 1989 ES THAON FRA 1:06:31 991 Regional
56 BAOUDOUR Gaëlle 1990 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 1:06:32 991 Regional
57 COURIVAUD Stéphanie 1989 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 1:06:33 990 Regional
58 DEBAYLE Catherine 1992 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:06:34 990 Interregional
59 FLATOT Charley 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:06:39 989 Interregional
60 KLINGUER Pauline 1990 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 1:06:48 986 Regional
61 CAILLAUD Julie 1992 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA 1:06:51 985 Interregional
62 NOEL Célie 1990 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:06:63 982 Regional
63 BIAGIONI Alysson 1990 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:06:80 977 Regional
64 RAMCOURT Aude 1993 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:06:81 976 Interregional
65 VAILLANT CURIEL Julie 1990 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 1:06:85 975 Regional
66 QUENTIN Jeanne 1992 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:07:07 969 Regional
67 DUFAU Clara 1993 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:07:22 965 Interregional
68 WOLOZAN Léa 1990 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:07:32 962 Regional
69 VAULT Carole 1990 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 1:07:34 961 Regional
70 EUGENE Charlotte 1989 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA 1:07:55 955 Regional
71 BERISTAIN Juliette 1993 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:07:63 953 Interregional
72 FIEU Jessica 1989 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:07:69 951 Regional
73 LEGRAND Pauline 1989 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 1:07:71 950 Regional
74 MARESCHI Caroline 1989 CA ORSAY FRA 1:07:72 950 Regional
75 TEXIER Marine 1990 USM SARAN FRA 1:07:72 950 Regional
76 JULIEN Mallorie 1988 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 1:07:77 949 Regional
77 PATTE Noémie 1991 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 1:07:88 946 Regional
78 SANTA COMBA Laurie 1987 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 1:07:88 946 Regional
79 GRISARD Anaïg 1987 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:07:91 945 Regional
80 MATHI Clémence 1991 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:07:96 943 Regional
81 WOIRHAYE Cécile 1992 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:07:98 943 Regional
82 SABATTE Laure 1989 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 1:08:23 936 Departemental 50
83 LEFRICHE Faustine 1992 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 1:08:40 931 Regional
84 BUCCI Emilie 1990 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:08:61 925 Regional
85 LAILLER Sarah 1987 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 1:08:62 925 Departemental 50
86 CASANO Marion 1993 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 1:08:62 925 Regional
87 GIULIANA Charlotte 1992 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:08:63 924 Regional
88 VERDIER Delphine 1991 YERRES NATATION FRA 1:08:67 923 Regional
89 EMONARD Margot 1993 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:08:69 923 Regional
90 JOLY Morgane 1991 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:08:82 919 Regional
91 DEL NIDO Clara 1992 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 1:09:13 910 Regional
92 GAIDDON Léonore 1990 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:09:31 905 Departemental 50
93 LARROCHE Emilie 1991 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:09:79 892 Departemental 50
94 MEMMOU Anaïs 1991 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:09:81 891 Departemental 50
95 GALLEGO Maëva 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 1:10:14 882 Departemental 50
96 HERR Morgane 1992 SR COLMAR FRA 1:10:18 881 Departemental 50
97 TERVER Lucie 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:10:25 879 Regional
98 WEHRLEN Chloé 1991 SR COLMAR FRA 1:11:05 857 Departemental 50
99 BOUZON Johanna 1992 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:11:84 836 Departemental 50
100 ROCHETTE Lucie 1992 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:12:47 819 Departemental 50
101 KAIL Morgane 1992 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHMITT Elodie 1992 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:00:32 1174 National
2 DUCHATEAU Cécile 1985 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:00:51 1168 Interregional
3 DEMALDENT Agnès 1981 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:01:32 1142 Interregional
4 ENFISSI Emilie 1983 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 1:01:67 1131 Interregional
5 ROCHA Anaïs 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:01:88 1125 National
6 CAPMAN Julie 1986 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:01:99 1122 Interregional
7 NONIN Laura 1993 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:02:60 1103 National
8 DEPAIX Juliette 1992 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 1:02:74 1098 National
9 ESCOUTE Camille 1991 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 1:02:96 1091 National
10 DOCQUIN Alice 1990 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:03:11 1087 Interregional
11 BROCHARD Sarah 1991 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 1:03:32 1080 Interregional
12 LEBON Laura 1992 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA 1:03:33 1080 National
13 MALARME Delphine 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:03:51 1075 National
14 LAGENETTE Audrey 1991 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 1:03:55 1073 Interregional
15 NAIT BOUDA Sophia 1991 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:03:61 1072 Interregional
16 LIZON AU CIRE Daphné 1990 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:03:64 1071 Interregional
17 MENENDEZ Pauline 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:03:84 1065 National
18 DIDIER Elodie 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 1:04:01 1059 Interregional
19 VOILLY Alice 1991 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:04:04 1059 Interregional
20 BRUCKER Charlène 1992 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:04:21 1053 Interregional
21 BAOUDOUR Estelle 1986 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 1:04:30 1051 Regional
22 ORIGAS Anaïs 1988 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:04:38 1048 Interregional
23 DOUET Aurélie 1989 EN TOURS FRA 1:04:79 1036 Interregional
24 HOULGARD Anne 1988 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 1:05:11 1026 Interregional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PATRIE Nolwenn 1993 SO ROSNY FRA 1:04:16 1055 National
2 BABOIN Lucille 1993 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 1:04:77 1037 National
3 WEBER Fanny 1992 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:05:13 1026 Interregional
4 JATTEAU Pauline 1993 SENS NATATION FRA 1:05:18 1024 National
5 BARTHEL Mélanie 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:05:49 1015 National
6 MONNET Patricia 1992 CA ORSAY FRA 1:05:63 1011 Interregional
7 PAILLOT Cyrielle 1992 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 1:05:84 1005 Interregional
8 BOUCHARDY Julia 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:06:24 993 Interregional