Régionale
SARREGUEMINES
Le Dimanche 25 Janvier 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHENNOUF Elias | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:29:39 | 469 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:03:24 | 1094 | |
2 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:06:82 | 993 | |
3 | WALTZING Loic | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:09:08 | 932 | |
4 | NASTASI Joseph | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:10:87 | 884 | |
5 | MATHIEU Gregoire | 2000 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:10:96 | 882 | |
6 | SCHMITT Xavier | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:11:25 | 875 | |
7 | REBOUCHE Valentin | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:17 | 851 | |
8 | ERNENS Nicolas | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:14:92 | 782 | |
9 | CERAVOLO Mathis | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:15:28 | 774 | |
10 | FRANKE Nicolas | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:16:30 | 749 | |
11 | NOEL Julien | 2000 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:17:02 | 732 | |
12 | AUBRY Loan | 2001 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:17:87 | 712 | |
13 | WEBER Ludovic | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:18:33 | 701 | |
14 | VICINI Quentin | 2001 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:18:81 | 690 | |
15 | BODA Mathieu | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:19:07 | 684 | |
16 | SPANIER Maxime | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:20:04 | 662 | |
17 | DAM Lucas | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:22:32 | 612 | |
18 | MOITRIER Julien | 2001 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:22:38 | 611 | |
19 | NAUDE Charles | 2001 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:25:66 | 542 | |
20 | BORNEQUE Julien | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:26:25 | 530 | |
21 | MANCINI Nicolas | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:26:67 | 522 | |
22 | GABRIELE Thomas | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:30:18 | 454 | |
23 | ZEGHADI Yasine | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:32:37 | 414 | |
24 | BONCOUR Kilian | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:32:57 | 411 | |
25 | CHENNOUF Elias | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:33:14 | 401 | |
26 | ZIMMER Lucas | 2001 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:34:43 | 379 | |
27 | BRUNNER Nicolas | 2001 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:34:90 | 371 | |
28 | BEKHIRA Nicolas | 2001 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:39:31 | 300 | |
29 | ZAHHARI Zaccharia | 2001 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:49:40 | 167 | |
30 | OGRABEK Charles | 2001 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | ADAM Robin | 2000 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | BELOUETTAR-MATHIS Elias | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | DJOUAHIR Ismael | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | STEIMER Tom | 2001 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | FELICIJAN Julien | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | SANCLEMENT Rémi | 2000 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | - | Disq. |