Régionale
VERDUN
Du Vendredi 05 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:00:01 | 1255 | |
2 | MESSAOUDI Hansel | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:00:56 | 1237 | |
3 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:00:90 | 1225 | |
4 | GASTALDELLO Marvin | 1991 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:02:11 | 1186 | |
5 | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:02:48 | 1174 | |
6 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:02:91 | 1161 | |
7 | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Pierre | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:03:79 | 1133 | |
8 | SERGEANT Ugo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:03:82 | 1132 | |
9 | BUDYNSKI Nicolas | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:04:10 | 1123 | |
10 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:04:58 | 1108 | |
11 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:05:35 | 1085 | |
12 | COURNAULT Sébastien | 1997 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | 1:05:83 | 1070 | |
13 | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:06:48 | 1050 | |
14 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:07:19 | 1029 | |
15 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:07:30 | 1026 | |
16 | COLOMBO Pierre | 2001 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:07:75 | 1012 | |
17 | VALSECCHI Lucas | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:07:87 | 1009 | |
18 | MEGHEZ Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:08:26 | 997 | |
19 | HENRION Yannick | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:08:26 | 997 | |
20 | HERVIER Aurelien | 1998 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:08:63 | 986 | |
21 | BERTON Rémi | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:09:10 | 973 | |
22 | BALLAND Théo | 1998 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:10:30 | 938 | |
23 | JENIN Thomas | 2001 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:10:39 | 935 | |
24 | DUMOULIN Anthony | 1996 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:10:87 | 922 | |
25 | VILLEMAIN Lucas | 1998 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:11:28 | 910 | |
26 | FABRIS Guillaume | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:11:68 | 899 | |
27 | HAUCK Martin | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:13:04 | 861 | |
28 | BOUSMAT Nathanaël | 1999 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 1:13:77 | 841 | |
29 | HENRY Alexis | 2000 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 1:15:16 | 804 | |
30 | LEFORT Dimitri | 1999 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:15:44 | 797 | |
31 | MEYER Guillaume | 1999 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 1:17:49 | 744 | |
32 | BROGGIO Olivier | 1986 | CLUB AQUATIQUE DU JARNISY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:59:87 | 1259 | |
2 | MESSAOUDI Hansel | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:00:22 | 1248 | |
3 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:01:03 | 1221 | |
4 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:01:58 | 1203 | |
5 | GASTALDELLO Marvin | 1991 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:01:72 | 1199 | |
6 | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:02:98 | 1159 | |
7 | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Pierre | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:04:34 | 1116 | |
8 | SERGEANT Ugo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:04:83 | 1101 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:02:40 | 1177 | |
2 | BUDYNSKI Nicolas | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:03:95 | 1128 | |
3 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:05:76 | 1072 | |
4 | COURNAULT Sébastien | 1997 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | 1:06:80 | 1041 | |
5 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:07:05 | 1033 | |
6 | VALSECCHI Lucas | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:08:17 | 1000 | |
7 | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:09:46 | 962 | |
8 | COLOMBO Pierre | 2001 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:09:50 | 961 |