Régionale
VERDUN
Du Vendredi 05 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 4:15:33 | 1114 | |
2 | GONZALEZ Victor | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:20:95 | 1067 | |
3 | DES BOSCS Arnaud | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 4:21:32 | 1064 | |
4 | JULIAN Matys | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 4:24:69 | 1037 | |
5 | SAUDER Arthur | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 4:26:44 | 1022 | |
6 | MARCHESIN Gaëtan | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:29:38 | 999 | |
7 | FOURES Lucas | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:30:51 | 990 | |
8 | NAAMOUNE Lyes | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 4:30:94 | 986 | |
9 | JACQUOT Raphael | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 4:32:46 | 974 | |
10 | LARBI Mehdi | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 4:32:62 | 973 | |
11 | VOEGELI Julien | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 4:34:23 | 961 | |
12 | WALTZING Loic | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 4:35:62 | 950 | |
13 | FORT Robin | 2000 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 4:35:86 | 948 | |
14 | FELICIJAN Mathieu | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:36:52 | 943 | |
15 | SCHMITT Xavier | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:41:19 | 907 | |
16 | SAUDER Jules | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 4:41:76 | 903 | |
17 | WALDECK Tom | 2001 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:41:94 | 901 | |
18 | NASTASI Joseph | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 4:44:68 | 881 | |
19 | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:45:31 | 876 | |
20 | GILLET Baptiste | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 4:46:47 | 867 | |
21 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:49:26 | 847 | |
22 | MORHAIN Brice | 2000 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 4:49:65 | 844 | |
23 | WEINBERG Hugo | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:50:22 | 840 | |
24 | ALKAN Kilian | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:50:50 | 838 | |
25 | NOEL Julien | 2000 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 4:52:95 | 820 | |
26 | VOGEL Thomas | 1998 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 4:54:45 | 809 | |
27 | GRONDIN Florent | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 4:54:68 | 807 | |
28 | LEJEUNE Théo | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 4:55:08 | 804 | |
29 | MARC Jules | 2001 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 5:03:96 | 742 | |
30 | BODA Mathieu | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 5:10:45 | 698 | |
31 | MULLER Johan | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | VOISIN Aymeric | 1998 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:02:64 | 1223 | |
2 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:06:59 | 1189 | |
3 | WIRTZ Valentin | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:12:64 | 1137 | |
4 | SAYER Thomas | 1992 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:12:81 | 1135 | |
5 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 4:13:11 | 1133 | |
6 | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:16:44 | 1105 | |
7 | MOINEL édouard | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:23:48 | 1046 | |
8 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:27:74 | 1012 |