Coupe de France (étape 3) [2]

Nationale

LYON

Du Vendredi 23 Fevrier 2007 au Dimanche 25 Fevrier 2007

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEBON Christophe 1982 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:54:26 1299
2 MAYOR Andrew 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:54:86 1280
3 SASSOT Romain 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:55:15 1271
4 BREUS Sergey 1983 UKRAINE UKR 0:56:14 1240
5 ROGER Pierre 1983 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:56:42 1232
6 CANTAVENA Fabio 1989 ITALIE ITA 0:56:83 1219
7 LACOME Mathieu 1984 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:56:85 1219
8 BOUSQUET Anthony 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:57:31 1205
9 ZUNINO Stéphane 1986 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:57:57 1197
10 KUTSCHER Martin 1984 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:57:72 1192
11 COSTE Camille 1989 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:57:85 1188
12 BUSEYNE Stijn 1989 BELGIQUE BEL 0:58:15 1179
13 STEIMETZ Boris 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:58:23 1177
14 TRANDAFIR Norbert 1988 ROUMANIE ROU 0:58:24 1177
15 PEREZ Franck 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:58:29 1175
16 SCHMITT Guy-Noël 1983 CN CANNES FRA 0:58:40 1172
17 SEIFERT Daniel 1983 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:58:62 1165
18 MUNGAI Giacomo 1984 ITALIE ITA 0:58:68 1164
19 VILACECA Thomas 1990 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:58:74 1162
20 JOVIGNOT Justin 1988 SENS NATATION FRA 0:58:83 1159
21 AURIOL Robin 1989 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:58:95 1156
22 ROS Kévin 1986 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:58:99 1154
23 MADELAINE Matthieu 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:59:02 1154
24 SANSORNY Valentin 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:59:20 1148
25 MOLETTA Romain 1986 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 0:59:23 1147
26 LEROY Loïc 1980 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:59:25 1147
27 DEL BIANCO Matteo-Soren 1989 LYON NATATION FRA 0:59:29 1146
28 AMISSE Jérôme 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:59:45 1141
29 GARREC Ronan 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:59:63 1136
30 CASTEL Pierrick 1987 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:59:75 1132
31 LE DALLOUR Thibaut 1988 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:59:83 1130
32 CARDOSO Robert Sim 1988 PORTUGAL POR 0:59:83 1130
33 TURK Luka 1986 SLOVÉNIE SLO 0:59:89 1128
34 MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:59:95 1126
35 PETITJEAN Benjamin 1990 SN MÂCON FRA 0:59:96 1126
36 HUSTACHE Joris 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:00:31 1116
37 PIROUX MOUNIER Simon 1989 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 1:00:31 1116
38 LEFEVRE Mickaël 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:00:34 1115
39 PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo 1989 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:00:42 1113
40 PORTES Johnatan 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:00:55 1109
41 BOUGUILLON Sébastien 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 1:00:57 1108
42 CHABERTY Pierre 1986 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:00:62 1107
43 SIGLE Patrick 1986 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:00:66 1106
44 GASTALDELLO Marvin 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:00:73 1104
45 PERRET Bryan 1990 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:00:77 1102
46 PAPON Alexandre 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 1:01:00 1096
47 JOURDAIN Amaury 1990 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 1:01:08 1093
48 AGOSTINHO Alexandre Escudier 1986 PORTUGAL POR 1:01:15 1091
49 JAEGER Sven 1983 PAYS-BAS NED 1:01:40 1084
50 FERMIS Vincent 1986 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:01:63 1078
51 STULZ Julien 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:01:82 1072
52 FERRON Matthieu 1991 SENS NATATION FRA 1:02:03 1066
53 LEPRETRE Xavier 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:02:08 1065
54 DUFOND Michaël 1990 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:02:17 1062
55 MENDEZ Clément 1986 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:02:19 1062
56 BLANC Dorian 1990 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:02:23 1061
57 BAILLOD Julien 1980 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:02:26 1060
58 MAISONNEUVE Marvin 1991 L'AVENIR SAINTOIS FRA 1:02:26 1060
59 ENJALBY Jérémy 1990 CN MAZAMET FRA 1:02:40 1056
60 WAEBER Dimitri 1986 SUISSE SUI 1:02:61 1050
61 LOEVENBRUCK Sébastien 1991 CN YVETOT FRA 1:02:67 1048
62 TAFFANEL Maxime 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:02:97 1040
63 DENIS Anthony 1990 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:03:04 1038
64 LAFON Vincent 1990 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 1:03:06 1037
65 PUJADES Anthony 1991 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:03:16 1034
66 PERRET Rémi 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:03:33 1030
67 CALEY Pierre 1990 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 1:03:36 1029
68 JOURDAIN Jeffrey 1990 ASPTT TOULON FRA 1:03:46 1026
69 GONZALEZ Florian 1991 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 1:03:68 1020
70 KOSCHENZ IACOPI Jérémy 1990 CA PÉZENAS FRA 1:03:80 1017
71 VRAY Alexis 1990 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 1:04:61 994
72 LURTHY Tristan 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:04:63 994
73 THEWISSEN Charel 1990 PAYS-BAS NED 1:05:13 980
74 HEIMBACH Matthias 1982 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:05:69 965
75 DEROZIER Alban 1987 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA - Disq.
76 LEFERT Clément 1987 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEBON Christophe 1982 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:54:67 1286
2 SASSOT Romain 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:54:70 1285
3 MAYOR Andrew 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:54:93 1278
4 BREUS Sergey 1983 UKRAINE UKR 0:55:16 1271
5 LACOME Mathieu 1984 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:55:81 1250
6 CANTAVENA Fabio 1989 ITALIE ITA 0:56:21 1238
7 BOUSQUET Anthony 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:56:89 1217
8 ROGER Pierre 1983 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:56:96 1215

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ZUNINO Stéphane 1986 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:57:45 1200
2 TRANDAFIR Norbert 1988 ROUMANIE ROU 0:57:81 1190
3 COSTE Camille 1989 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:57:83 1189
4 PEREZ Franck 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:57:86 1188
5 BUSEYNE Stijn 1989 BELGIQUE BEL 0:57:87 1188
6 VILACECA Thomas 1990 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:59:09 1152
7 JOVIGNOT Justin 1988 SENS NATATION FRA 0:59:97 1126
8 SEIFERT Daniel 1983 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:00:42 1113