Coupe de France (étape 3) [2]

Nationale

LYON

Du Vendredi 23 Fevrier 2007 au Dimanche 25 Fevrier 2007

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BREUS Sergey 1983 UKRAINE UKR 0:24:60 1305 National
2 MAYOR Andrew 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:24:95 1282 National
3 LEBON Christophe 1982 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:25:18 1268 National
4 LEFERT Clément 1987 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:25:27 1262 National
5 CANTAVENA Fabio 1989 ITALIE ITA 0:25:34 1257 National
6 KOKKODIS Ioannis 1981 GRÈCE GRE 0:25:37 1256 National
7 XYLOURIS Nikolaos 1982 GRÈCE GRE 0:25:43 1252 National
8 LACOME Mathieu 1984 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:25:48 1249 National
9 IMPRIC Sasa 1986 CROATIE CRO 0:25:55 1244 National
10 STEIMETZ Boris 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:25:55 1244 National
11 KUTSCHER Martin 1984 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:25:63 1239 National
12 SASSOT Romain 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:25:70 1235 National
13 SANSORNY Valentin 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:25:74 1232 National
14 RAUMEL Marc-Antoine 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:25:79 1229 National
15 PORTES Johnatan 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:25:87 1224 National
16 MEYNARD William 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:25:94 1220 National
17 BOUSQUET Anthony 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:25:95 1219 National
18 AURIOL Robin 1989 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:25:98 1217 National
19 SEIFERT Daniel 1983 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:26:04 1213 National
20 FERMIS Vincent 1986 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:26:12 1208 National
21 ZUNINO Stéphane 1986 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:26:15 1207 National
22 SOULIER Christophe 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:26:27 1199 National
23 PEREZ Franck 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:26:37 1193 National
24 MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:26:37 1193 National
25 MADELAINE Matthieu 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:26:40 1191 National
26 PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo 1989 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:26:47 1187 National
27 BAYLE Julien 1988 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:26:48 1186 National
28 MOLETTA Romain 1986 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 0:26:50 1185 National
29 PIROUX MOUNIER Simon 1989 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:26:52 1184 National
30 JOVIGNOT Justin 1988 SENS NATATION FRA 0:26:61 1178 National
31 AGOSTINHO Alexandre Escudier 1986 PORTUGAL POR 0:26:63 1177 National
32 ROGER Pierre 1983 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:26:67 1175 National
33 VINIT Jonathan 1985 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 0:26:68 1174 National
34 CAYETTE Germain 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:26:68 1174 National
35 CASTRILLI Gianluca 1985 SUISSE SUI 0:26:84 1164 National
36 TOURNAIRE Arnaud 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:26:85 1164 National
37 MENDEZ Clément 1986 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:26:86 1163 National
38 VILACECA Thomas 1990 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:26:92 1159 National
39 BERNARD Alain 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:26:94 1158 National
40 CASTEL Pierrick 1987 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:26:98 1156 National
41 COSTE Camille 1989 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:27:02 1153 National
42 MANAUDOU Florent 1990 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:04 1152 National
43 JOURDAIN Amaury 1990 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:27:06 1151 National
44 JAEGER Sven 1983 PAYS-BAS NED 0:27:09 1149 National
45 DEL BIANCO Matteo-Soren 1989 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:14 1146 National
46 GIANNOULIS Ioannis 1988 GRÈCE GRE 0:27:15 1145 National
47 KOSCHENZ IACOPI Jérémy 1990 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:27:19 1143 National
48 CHABERTY Pierre 1986 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:27:19 1143 National
49 SIGLE Patrick 1986 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:27:19 1143 National
50 AMISSE Jérôme 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:27:20 1142 National
51 PETITJEAN Benjamin 1990 SN MÂCON FRA 0:27:28 1137 National
52 VAN DE VELDE Axel 1991 BELGIQUE BEL 0:27:31 1136 National
53 LEFEVRE Mickaël 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:27:32 1135 National
54 BOUGUILLON Sébastien 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:33 1134 National
55 LE DALLOUR Thibaut 1988 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:27:34 1134 National
56 MIQUELESTORENA Nicolas 1982 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:27:38 1131 National
57 CARDOSO Robert Sim 1988 PORTUGAL POR 0:27:38 1131 National
58 GARREC Ronan 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:27:39 1131 National
59 TAFFANEL Maxime 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:27:45 1127 National
60 ROS Kévin 1986 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:27:55 1121 National
61 STULZ Julien 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:27:60 1118 National
62 DUFOND Michaël 1990 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:27:63 1116 National
63 ENJALBY Jérémy 1990 CN MAZAMET FRA 0:27:64 1116 National
64 IN DEN BOSCH Jarbas 1984 PAYS-BAS NED 0:27:72 1111 National
65 PAPON Alexandre 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:75 1109 National
66 BLANC Dorian 1990 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:27:76 1109 National
67 LOEVENBRUCK Sébastien 1991 CN YVETOT FRA 0:27:77 1108 National
68 GERVASONI Thomas 1988 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:27:78 1108 National
69 MONTLAHUC Xavier 1990 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:27:88 1102 National
70 JOURDAIN Jeffrey 1990 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:27:94 1098 National
71 GASTALDELLO Marvin 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:27:98 1096 National
72 CALEY Pierre 1990 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:27:98 1096 National
73 FERRON Matthieu 1991 SENS NATATION FRA 0:28:15 1086 National
74 PERRET Rémi 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:17 1084 National
75 BAILLOD Julien 1980 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:28:20 1083 National
76 MAISONNEUVE Marvin 1991 L'AVENIR SAINTOIS FRA 0:28:20 1083 National
77 ESTACHY Yohann 1988 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:28:24 1080 National
78 VRAY Alexis 1990 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:28:27 1079 National
79 GONZALEZ Florian 1991 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 0:28:30 1077 National
80 MAUCHAMP Benoît 1991 SN MÂCON FRA 0:28:34 1074 National
81 PAQUOT François-Xavier 1983 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:28:38 1072 National
82 PERRET Bryan 1990 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:28:49 1066 National
83 LURTHY Tristan 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:28:53 1063 National
84 CARVALHO Jordane 1987 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:28:65 1056 National
85 MEIFFRE Dorian 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:28:75 1051 National
86 PUJADES Anthony 1991 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:28:97 1038 National
87 ARICAT Maxime 1990 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 0:29:13 1029 National
88 THEWISSEN Charel 1990 PAYS-BAS NED 0:29:24 1022 National
89 DENIS Anthony 1990 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:29:51 1007 National
90 ROBIN Marc 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:71 886 National
91 LEROY Loïc 1980 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
92 NAOUAR Walid 1992 TUNISIE TUN - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BREUS Sergey 1983 UKRAINE UKR 0:24:94 1283 National
2 LACOME Mathieu 1984 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:25:15 1270 National
3 LEFERT Clément 1987 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:25:16 1269 National
4 MAYOR Andrew 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:25:26 1263 National
5 CANTAVENA Fabio 1989 ITALIE ITA 0:25:35 1257 National
6 IMPRIC Sasa 1986 CROATIE CRO 0:25:66 1237 National
7 STEIMETZ Boris 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:25:73 1233 National
8 KUTSCHER Martin 1984 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:25:88 1223 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SASSOT Romain 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:25:35 1257 National
2 AURIOL Robin 1989 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:25:72 1233 National
3 BOUSQUET Anthony 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:25:92 1221 National
4 SANSORNY Valentin 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:25:94 1220 National
5 RAUMEL Marc-Antoine 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:06 1212 National
6 PORTES Johnatan 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:19 1204 National
7 MEYNARD William 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:28 1199 National
8 SEIFERT Daniel 1983 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:26:34 1195 National