Coupe de France (étape 3) [2]

Nationale

LYON

Du Vendredi 23 Fevrier 2007 au Dimanche 25 Fevrier 2007

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BERNARD Alain 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:49:79 1303 National
2 GILOT Fabien 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:50:60 1273 National
3 STYMNE Petter 1983 SUÈDE SWE 0:50:79 1266 National
4 BOUSQUET Frédérick 1981 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:51:07 1256 National
5 KEBBAB Nabil 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:51:18 1252 National
6 MEYNARD William 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:51:42 1244 National
7 NYSTRAND Stefan 1981 SUÈDE SWE 0:51:44 1243 National
8 CAYETTE Germain 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:51:48 1242 National
9 STEIMETZ Boris 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:51:54 1239 National
10 KUTSCHER Martin 1984 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:52:09 1220 National
11 CAFFET Romain 1982 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:52:46 1207 National
12 SPOLETI Alessandro 1984 ITALIE ITA 0:52:52 1205 National
13 PASTERIS Luca 1983 ITALIE ITA 0:52:57 1203 National
14 TURZO Dominic 1988 ITALIE ITA 0:52:73 1197 National
15 FEBBRARO Nicola 1981 ITALIE ITA 0:52:95 1190 National
16 TIU Bogdan 1987 ROUMANIE ROU 0:53:08 1185 National
17 JOSEPH Sylvain 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:53:12 1184 Interregional
18 GIANNOULIS Ioannis 1988 GRÈCE GRE 0:53:12 1184 National
19 RAFFARD Arthur 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:53:13 1183 Interregional
20 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:53:14 1183 Interregional
21 PAQUOT François-Xavier 1983 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:53:19 1181 Interregional
22 AGOSTINHO Alexandre Escudier 1986 PORTUGAL POR 0:53:38 1175 Interregional
23 MUSSINO Matteo 1980 ITALIE ITA 0:53:45 1172 Interregional
24 SEIFERT Daniel 1983 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:53:45 1172 Interregional
25 WESTBOWSKI Andrea 1985 ITALIE ITA 0:53:82 1159 Interregional
26 VAN DE VELDE Axel 1991 BELGIQUE BEL 0:53:84 1159 National
27 AURIOL Robin 1989 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:53:85 1158 National
28 BOUSQUET Anthony 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:53:86 1158 National
29 CHAILLOL Damien 1986 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:53:86 1158 Interregional
30 RESS Eric 1990 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:53:89 1157 National
31 MADELAINE Matthieu 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:54:04 1152 Interregional
32 LEGGERI Benjamin 1983 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:54:12 1149 Interregional
33 MENDEZ Clément 1986 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:54:19 1147 Interregional
34 MADELAINE Jean 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:54:23 1145 Interregional
35 TRANDAFIR Norbert 1988 ROUMANIE ROU 0:54:27 1144 Interregional
36 BOUSQUET Dorian 1987 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:54:30 1143 Interregional
37 ZUNINO Stéphane 1986 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:54:33 1142 Interregional
38 DUBOIS Florian 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:54:35 1141 Interregional
39 FERMIS Vincent 1986 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:54:37 1141 Interregional
40 GERVASONI Thomas 1988 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:54:48 1137 Interregional
41 PIROUX MOUNIER Simon 1989 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:54:51 1136 Interregional
42 PERRET Rémi 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:54:55 1134 Interregional
43 BREUS Sergey 1983 UKRAINE UKR 0:54:71 1129 Regional
44 BERAUD Romain 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:54:77 1127 Interregional
45 MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:54:82 1125 National
46 PANNIER Anthony 1988 CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS FRA 0:54:85 1124 Interregional
47 JACOMELLI Maxime 1991 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:55:01 1119 National
48 HEIMBACH Matthias 1982 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:55:04 1118 Regional
49 JOVIGNOT Justin 1988 SENS NATATION FRA 0:55:22 1112 Interregional
50 SMEETS Alan 1984 PAYS-BAS NED 0:55:32 1108 Regional
51 DE BAETS Thomas 1989 BELGIQUE BEL 0:55:51 1102 Interregional
52 PORTES Johnatan 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:55:57 1100 Regional
53 MARIMOUTOU Julien 1988 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:55:67 1096 Interregional
54 FONNICOLA Aimeric 1991 CN COMMERCY FRA 0:55:69 1096 National
55 BOMMARITO Enzo 1991 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:55:75 1094 National
56 SCHMITT Andy 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:55:90 1089 Interregional
57 TOURNAIRE Arnaud 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:55:98 1086 Regional
58 PETEL Maxime 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:56:25 1077 Interregional
59 SANSORNY Valentin 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:56:32 1075 Interregional
60 CALEY Pierre 1990 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:56:81 1059 Interregional
61 GASTALDELLO Marvin 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:57:12 1048 Interregional
62 FACCHINI Ludovic 1990 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:57:14 1048 Interregional
63 BAUMANN Tristan 1991 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:57:18 1046 Interregional
64 FORT Matthieu 1991 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:57:21 1045 Interregional
65 WELSTEAD Joseph 1990 CN MAZAMET FRA 0:57:26 1044 Interregional
66 MEDIOUB Haris 1991 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:57:41 1039 Interregional
67 JANIN Yoann 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:57:42 1038 Interregional
68 LOEVENBRUCK Sébastien 1991 CN YVETOT FRA 0:57:53 1035 Interregional
69 BERRADA Morad 1991 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:57:53 1035 Interregional
70 JOURDAIN Jeffrey 1990 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:57:55 1034 Interregional
71 BLANC Dorian 1990 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:57:56 1034 Interregional
72 MONTLAHUC Xavier 1990 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:57:58 1033 Interregional
73 TAFFANEL Maxime 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:57:59 1033 Interregional
74 MEIFFRE Dorian 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:57:72 1029 Interregional
75 ENJALBY Jérémy 1990 CN MAZAMET FRA 0:57:91 1023 Interregional
76 FERRON Matthieu 1991 SENS NATATION FRA 0:58:09 1017 Interregional
77 JOURDAIN Amaury 1990 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:58:28 1011 Regional
78 POMMEREAU Thibaut 1991 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:58:71 997 Interregional
79 DENIS Anthony 1990 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:58:87 992 Regional
80 MILLEFIORI Aurélien 1988 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:58:99 988 Regional
81 MIQUEL Adrien 1990 SU AGEN FRA 0:59:05 986 Regional
82 GONZALEZ Florian 1991 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 0:59:32 977 Regional
83 THEWISSEN Charel 1990 PAYS-BAS NED 0:59:36 976 Regional
84 VRAY Alexis 1990 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:59:56 970 Regional
85 JOLY Florian 1991 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:59:65 967 Regional
86 LEGER Matthieu 1990 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:59:78 963 Regional
87 RANFAGNI Sebastiano 1985 ITALIE ITA 1:00:23 949 Departemental 50
88 TURK Luka 1986 SLOVÉNIE SLO - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BERNARD Alain 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:48:81 1339 National
2 GILOT Fabien 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:49:10 1328 National
3 STYMNE Petter 1983 SUÈDE SWE 0:49:37 1318 National
4 BOUSQUET Frédérick 1981 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:49:79 1303 National
5 NYSTRAND Stefan 1981 SUÈDE SWE 0:50:15 1290 National
6 KEBBAB Nabil 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:50:39 1281 National
7 MEYNARD William 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:50:95 1261 National
8 CAYETTE Germain 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:51:28 1249 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 STEIMETZ Boris 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:51:22 1251 National
2 KUTSCHER Martin 1984 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:52:00 1223 National
3 SPOLETI Alessandro 1984 ITALIE ITA 0:52:18 1217 National
4 PASTERIS Luca 1983 ITALIE ITA 0:52:20 1216 National
5 CAFFET Romain 1982 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:52:51 1205 National
6 FEBBRARO Nicola 1981 ITALIE ITA 0:52:84 1193 National
7 TURZO Dominic 1988 ITALIE ITA 0:53:00 1188 National
8 TIU Bogdan 1987 ROUMANIE ROU 0:53:01 1188 National