Départementale
THIONVILLE
Du Samedi 08 Novembre 2014 au Dimanche 09 Novembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLOSSE Yann | 1978 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:09:72 | 915 | |
2 | HANSSLER Florian | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:10:10 | 905 | |
3 | WEBER Matthieu | 1996 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:11:98 | 856 | |
4 | JACQUES Alix | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:12:55 | 841 | |
5 | FLAMAND Remi | 1999 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:12:79 | 836 | |
6 | VIDEMONT Olivier | 1974 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:13:22 | 824 | |
7 | MARCHER Lucas | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:14:78 | 786 | |
8 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:15:98 | 757 | |
9 | CERAVOLO Mathis | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:16:43 | 746 | |
10 | MARCHETTO Enzo | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:16:70 | 740 | |
11 | WOLF Baptiste | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:17:76 | 715 | |
12 | AKIFI Naïl | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:18:28 | 703 | |
13 | CABLE Patrick | 1954 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:18:59 | 695 | |
14 | GROMADA Jules | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:21:33 | 634 | |
15 | PIERRON Matthieu | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:23:63 | 584 | |
16 | SPICK Mathias | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:23:97 | 577 | |
17 | KAISER Vincent | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:32:59 | 410 | |
18 | DELACROIX Luc | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:54:58 | 114 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HANSSLER Florian | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:09:53 | 920 | |
2 | CLOSSE Yann | 1978 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:09:72 | 915 | |
3 | VIDEMONT Olivier | 1974 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:12:71 | 837 | |
4 | JACQUES Alix | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:13:12 | 827 | |
5 | WEBER Matthieu | 1996 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:13:63 | 814 | |
6 | PIERRON Matthieu | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:21:67 | 626 | |
7 | KUNTZ Alban | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:25:91 | 537 | |
8 | DURESSE Cédric | 2001 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:26:03 | 535 | |
9 | BRUNNER Nicolas | 2001 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:28:01 | 495 | |
10 | PELLEGRIN Thomas | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:28:14 | 493 | |
11 | KEIPPE Lemmy | 2002 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:31:44 | 431 | |
12 | CABLE Patrick | 1954 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:31:58 | 429 | |
13 | MOSCHENROSS Nicolas | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:40:01 | 290 | |
14 | MARTIN Dylan | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:40:96 | 276 | |
15 | GRÜN Axel | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:41:95 | 262 | |
16 | OMS Henri | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:42:21 | 258 | |
17 | ROUPPERT Léo | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:48:67 | 175 | |
18 | CHIBANI Faissal | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:50:09 | 159 |