Journée du CD 57

Départementale

THIONVILLE

Le Dimanche 12 Octobre 2014

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PICARD Alexandre 1995 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:27:01 1154
2 GROMADA Sébastien 1999 SN METZ FRA 0:27:09 1149
3 SERGEANT Ugo 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:27:40 1130
4 GOZZO Rémi 1995 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:27:68 1113
5 WAGNER Louis 1996 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:27:80 1106
6 BECELLA Lucas 1997 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:27:85 1103
7 PAZDUR Maxence 2000 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:27:85 1103
8 PICARD Anthony 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:28:10 1089
9 GIACOMINI Paolo 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:28:78 1049
10 BARBIER Léo 1996 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:29:10 1030
11 MICHEL Alex 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:29:54 1005
12 KIRSCH Antoine 1996 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:29:65 999
13 COLLIGNON Bastien 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:30:06 976
14 GONZALEZ Victor 1997 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:30:10 974
15 QUERAUD Louis 1997 SN METZ FRA 0:30:20 968
16 BISVAL Thomas 1999 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:30:31 962
17 GERMAIN Aymeric 1999 SN METZ FRA 0:30:71 940
18 MARCHESIN Gaëtan 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:30:96 926
19 FOURES Lucas 1998 SN METZ FRA 0:31:00 924
20 FLAMAND Remi 1999 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:31:00 924
21 FABRIS Guillaume 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:31:09 919
22 GOYEAUD Théo 2000 CN BOULAY FRA 0:31:16 916
23 FELICIJAN Mathieu 1998 SN METZ FRA 0:31:30 908
24 PETRINI Julien 1999 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:31:46 899
25 RIBEIRO Rémy 1997 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:31:49 898
26 MOUSEL Alexis 2002 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:31:59 892
27 BURKEL Victor 2000 SN METZ FRA 0:31:78 882
28 KIRSCH Nicolas 1996 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:31:80 881
29 MORHAIN Brice 2000 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:31:90 876
30 VEXLER Nicolas 1998 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:32:26 857
31 KERN Damien 1997 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:32:29 855
32 WAGNER Gabin 2002 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:32:38 851
33 SCHUG Lilian 2002 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:32:62 838
34 SELMANI Yanis 1997 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:32:84 827
35 ADAM Robin 2000 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:32:94 822
36 RIDOLFI Joël 2001 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:32:94 822
37 BELOUETTAR-MATHIS Elias 2000 SN METZ FRA 0:33:02 818
38 CHOAY Killian 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:33:12 813
39 OZCAN Cenk 2002 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:33:31 803
40 HAUCK Martin 2001 SN METZ FRA 0:33:32 802
41 LISSNYDER Mickaël 1996 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:33:48 794
42 MARCHER Lucas 2002 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:33:51 793
43 VICINI Quentin 2001 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:33:54 791
44 KEYSER Nicolas 1999 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:33:76 780
45 RODRIGUES Paul 2001 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:33:78 779
46 LARBI Mehdi 2000 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:34:07 765
47 SANCLEMENT Bruno 2000 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:34:13 762
48 GAUD Maxime 2000 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:34:28 755
49 FRANKE Nicolas 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:34:29 754
50 VIOT Damien 2000 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:34:30 754
51 LEJEUNE Théo 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:34:62 738
52 WEINBERG Hugo 1997 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:34:77 731
53 TREMEAU Louis 2000 SN METZ FRA 0:34:89 725
54 JACOMELLI Mattéo 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:35:26 707
55 SCHNEIDER Mathieu 2000 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:35:59 692
56 NARDIN Axel 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:35:60 691
57 HIRSCH Léo 1999 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:35:64 689
58 DAUBENFELD Thomas 1997 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:35:78 683
59 CERAVOLO Mathis 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:35:85 679
60 MANCINI Nicolas 2001 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:36:01 672
61 DAM Lucas 2000 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:36:12 667
62 VOGT Pierre 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:36:37 655
63 NIEDERLAENDER Nathan 2002 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:37:16 620
64 BOTTIN Nicolas 2000 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:37:37 610
65 DURESSE Cédric 2001 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:37:47 606
66 LEVILLAIN Mathias 2003 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:37:65 598
67 OGRABEK Charles 2001 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:38:00 583
68 BAUER Hugo 2002 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:38:08 579
69 WERHANN Zachary 2002 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:38:20 574
70 GRONDIN Florent 2001 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:38:25 572
71 BIHL Cédric 2000 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:38:44 564
72 PAZDUR Dorian 2003 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:38:56 559
73 SPICK Mathias 2003 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:38:77 550
74 MONTANTE Franco 2002 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:38:85 547
75 MORHAIN Thibaut 2003 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:39:37 525
76 BERTON Yoan 2002 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:39:45 522
77 SPANIER Maxime 2000 SN METZ FRA 0:39:55 518
78 BEI CLEMENTI Mattias 2003 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:39:66 513
79 STENGEL Leo 2002 NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH FRA 0:40:16 493
80 PELLEGRIN Thomas 2002 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:40:61 476
81 CHANA Redwane 2002 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:40:87 466
82 NAUDE Charles 2001 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:41:10 457
83 ROYER Hugo 2002 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:41:14 455
84 NIGAUT Alexis 2004 CN BOULAY FRA 0:41:36 447
85 AKIFI Naïl 2002 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:41:50 442
86 NOTAR Florian 1999 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:41:54 440
87 BALAHOUA Sami 2002 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:41:60 438
88 COLLIGNON Benjamin 2001 CN BOULAY FRA 0:41:65 436
89 KAUFFMANN David 2003 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:41:77 432
90 MARX Thomas 2002 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:42:32 411
91 KUNTZ Alban 2002 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:42:62 401
92 ZIMMER Lucas 2001 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:42:81 394
93 SAARBACH Alban 2004 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:43:02 386
94 PHILIPP Nathan 2002 CN BOULAY FRA 0:43:07 385
95 DURESSE Geoffrey 2003 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:43:37 374
96 JACQUES Lucas 2003 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:44:70 330
97 LEBRAS Gauthier 2004 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:45:16 315
98 FRANCKHAUSER Yann 2003 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:46:18 283
99 KELLER Adam 2003 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:47:81 236
100 HELBURG Thibaud 2004 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:48:99 205
101 MARCHESSEAU Baptiste 2002 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:50:45 169
102 JAECK Paul 2004 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:52:39 127
103 FLAMAND Hugo 2004 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:59:63 23
104 LEGROS Enzo 2002 CN BOULAY FRA - Disq.
105 WEBER Noam 2004 CO SARRALBE FRA - Disq.
106 DELACROIX Luc 2003 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
107 JOLLAIN Marian 1997 SN METZ FRA - Disq.
108 MULLER Emilien 2003 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA - Disq.