Journée du CD 57

Départementale

THIONVILLE

Le Dimanche 12 Octobre 2014

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GOZZO Rémi 1995 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:28:70 1171
2 GROMADA Sébastien 1999 SN METZ FRA 0:28:80 1165
3 BECELLA Lucas 1997 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:29:31 1133
4 SERGEANT Ugo 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:29:66 1112
5 PICARD Anthony 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:30:74 1047
6 COLLIGNON Bastien 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:30:77 1045
7 KIRSCH Antoine 1996 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:30:80 1043
8 GONZALEZ Victor 1997 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:31:07 1027
9 FABRIS Guillaume 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:31:75 988
10 QUERAUD Louis 1997 SN METZ FRA 0:31:88 980
11 DAUBENFELD Nicolas 1994 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:32:11 967
12 GERMAIN Aymeric 1999 SN METZ FRA 0:32:57 941
13 KIRSCH Nicolas 1996 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:32:81 928
14 BURKEL Victor 2000 SN METZ FRA 0:32:96 919
15 MICHEL Alex 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:33:06 914
16 KERN Damien 1997 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:33:26 903
17 FLAMAND Remi 1999 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:33:31 900
18 BERTON Rémi 2000 SN METZ FRA 0:33:54 887
19 CAQUINEAU Mael 2000 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:33:73 877
20 PETRINI Julien 1999 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:33:95 865
21 BELOUETTAR-MATHIS Elias 2000 SN METZ FRA 0:33:97 864
22 JACQUES Alix 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:33:98 863
23 MARCHESIN Gaëtan 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:34:03 861
24 NASTASI Joseph 2001 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:34:14 855
25 FRANKE Nicolas 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:34:53 834
26 BISVAL Thomas 1999 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:34:54 833
27 FOURES Lucas 1998 SN METZ FRA 0:34:73 823
28 HIRSCH Léo 1999 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:34:90 814
29 OZCAN Cenk 2002 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:34:96 811
30 DAUBENFELD Thomas 1997 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:35:32 793
31 HAMM Jonathan 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:35:41 788
32 HAUCK Martin 2001 SN METZ FRA 0:35:62 777
33 FELICIJAN Mathieu 1998 SN METZ FRA 0:35:66 775
34 MARCHER Lucas 2002 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:35:71 773
35 CHOAY Killian 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:35:76 770
36 QUERAUD Jean 1999 SN METZ FRA 0:36:18 749
37 LEJEUNE Théo 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:36:24 746
38 RODRIGUES Paul 2001 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:36:41 737
39 RIDOLFI Joël 2001 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:36:51 732
40 WAGNER Gabin 2002 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:36:52 732
41 CERAVOLO Mathis 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:36:60 728
42 LINK Justin 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:36:60 728
43 LISSNYDER Mickaël 1996 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:36:62 727
44 VEXLER Nicolas 1998 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:37:15 701
45 NARDIN Axel 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:37:34 692
46 AKIFI Naïl 2002 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:37:63 678
47 JACOMELLI Mattéo 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:38:02 659
48 SPANIER Maxime 2000 SN METZ FRA 0:38:13 654
49 NIEDERLAENDER Nathan 2002 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:38:70 628
50 SPICK Mathias 2003 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:39:12 608
51 BORNEQUE Julien 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:39:49 592
52 LEVILLAIN Mathias 2003 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:39:58 588
53 NOTAR Florian 1999 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:39:67 584
54 BEI CLEMENTI Mattias 2003 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:39:89 574
55 ROLLIN Tom 2000 SN METZ FRA 0:40:01 569
56 BALTHAZARD William 2002 NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH FRA 0:40:22 560
57 MONTANTE Franco 2002 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:40:41 551
58 PAZDUR Dorian 2003 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:40:41 551
59 SANCLEMENT Rémi 2000 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:40:51 547
60 BOTTIN Nicolas 2000 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:40:56 545
61 BAUER Hugo 2002 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:40:69 539
62 PELLEGRIN Thomas 2002 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:41:16 520
63 DURESSE Cédric 2001 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:41:22 517
64 ZIMMER Lucas 2001 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:41:30 514
65 KUNTZ Alban 2002 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:41:32 513
66 MORHAIN Thibaut 2003 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:41:32 513
67 MANCINI Nicolas 2001 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:41:46 507
68 CHANA Redwane 2002 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:41:87 490
69 BALAHOUA Sami 2002 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:41:93 488
70 SAARBACH Alban 2004 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:42:10 481
71 FRITZ Baptiste 2003 CN BOULAY FRA 0:42:21 477
72 NIGAUT Alexis 2004 CN BOULAY FRA 0:42:57 462
73 MESEMBOURG Auguste 2003 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:42:89 450
74 BENAMAR Ridouane 2003 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:43:05 444
75 THOMAS Achille 2003 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:43:35 432
76 DURESSE Geoffrey 2003 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:44:52 389
77 GRÜN Axel 2003 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:44:86 376
78 GAUTHIER Hippolyte 2001 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:45:55 352
79 WERHANN Jonah 2003 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:45:68 348
80 BACHMANN Corentin 2003 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:45:72 346
81 MARTIN Dylan 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:46:08 334
82 OECHSEL Vincent 2002 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:46:20 330
83 MARCHESIN Quentin 2003 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:47:16 299
84 PHILIPP Nathan 2002 CN BOULAY FRA 0:47:26 296
85 HANRIOT Quentin 2003 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:47:62 285
86 BENIER Etienne 2003 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:48:47 259
87 MARCHESSEAU Baptiste 2002 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:49:11 240
88 KELLER Adam 2003 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:49:73 223
89 RICHT Enzo 2004 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:50:61 200
90 SCHMIEDER Noah 2004 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:50:86 193
91 FALK Antoine 2003 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:53:06 141
92 FLAMAND Hugo 2004 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:53:77 126
93 BOUZEGHAIA Bilal 2002 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:56:99 68
94 WEBER Noam 2004 CO SARRALBE FRA - Disq.
95 DAHLET Yanis 2004 CO SARRALBE FRA - Disq.
96 WEBER Evan 2006 CO SARRALBE FRA - Disq.
97 LEGROS Enzo 2002 CN BOULAY FRA - Disq.
98 BRUNNER Nicolas 2001 DC CREUTZWALD FRA - Disq.
99 SIMEONI Matthieu 2002 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
100 JOLLAIN Marian 1997 SN METZ FRA - Disq.
101 DELACROIX Luc 2003 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
102 STAAL Joseph 2002 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
103 MULLER Emilien 2003 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA - Disq.
104 EHRISMANN Nicolas 2003 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
105 PELZER Aymeric 2003 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
106 PALLARA Logan 2001 CN ST-AVOLD FRA - Disq.
107 VEROLIN Noah 2005 DC CREUTZWALD FRA - Disq.
108 JACQUES Lucas 2003 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA - Disq.
109 CHILLON Léo 2003 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.