Journée du CD 57

Départementale

THIONVILLE

Le Dimanche 12 Octobre 2014

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DEACAL Mallaury 2001 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:31:42 1224
2 PSZCZOLINSKI Audrey 1992 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:32:09 1184
3 SZCZEPIAK Margaux 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:32:77 1144
4 HERVE Nolwenn 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:33:64 1094
5 JANNAS Oceane 1999 SN METZ FRA 0:33:79 1085
6 LEICK Agathe 2000 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:33:87 1080
7 THIERY Célia 1995 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:33:99 1074
8 BACHMANN Coralie 2000 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:34:34 1054
9 MARTELET Laure 1996 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:34:61 1039
10 BOUDJELIDA Ines 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:34:85 1026
11 MELCHIORI Marion 1998 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:35:26 1003
12 MARCHER Amandine 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:35:41 995
13 JARDEL Séréna 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:35:60 985
14 HAYOT Justine 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:35:62 984
15 BLANC Marguerite 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:35:65 982
16 ROBERT Camille 1999 SN METZ FRA 0:35:66 981
17 TRENTI Lea 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:35:70 979
18 FLOSSE Enola 2001 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:35:79 974
19 GIACOMINI Apolline 1996 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:35:83 972
20 REMY Célestine 2000 SN METZ FRA 0:35:94 966
21 BORACE Lea 2001 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:35:96 965
22 BATSCH Cassie 1996 SN METZ FRA 0:36:16 955
23 DURIEZ Manon 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:36:28 948
24 FORT Emilie 1997 SN METZ FRA 0:36:34 945
25 THIL Victorine 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:36:41 941
26 VERMUSE Claire 2001 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:37:02 909
27 SOUBIRAN Elvire 1996 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:37:06 907
28 BURR Pauline 1998 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:37:14 903
29 RITTER Mélissa 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:37:24 898
30 VAHAI Elsa 2001 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:37:32 894
31 PORTE Maelle 2001 SN METZ FRA 0:37:32 894
32 VANDORPE Romane 2000 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:37:33 893
33 HELMSTETTER Lise 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:37:66 876
34 COUTURIER Camille 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:37:70 874
35 PITZ Cassandre 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:38:08 855
36 CHRIST Loane 2002 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:38:17 851
37 DELHAYE Cloe 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:38:20 849
38 KLEIN Caroline 1997 CN BOULAY FRA 0:38:27 846
39 COURIOT Adeline 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:38:50 834
40 MARCHIANO Pauline 2000 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:38:54 832
41 BUIRETTE Juliette 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:38:90 814
42 ANTONCZAK Juliette 2002 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:38:98 810
43 SOEDER Perrine 2002 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:39:14 802
44 NICOLAY Emilie 2002 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:39:26 797
45 ALYSAIDESSA Soad 2000 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:39:43 788
46 MICHEL Chloé 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:39:44 788
47 WOLF Mathilde 2000 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:39:72 774
48 LEMAIRE Marine 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:39:84 769
49 OLIGER Manon 1999 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:40:40 742
50 KEYSER Louise 2001 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:40:62 732
51 DRAN Camille 1997 CN BOULAY FRA 0:40:62 732
52 MEYER Eva 2003 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:40:63 731
53 TRIVERO Lise 2002 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:40:63 731
54 MARZO Luna 2000 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:40:93 717
55 GREGOIRE Anaïs 2000 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:41:14 708
56 CARON Maurine 2000 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:41:25 703
57 SPEYER Alyona 2001 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:41:42 695
58 BOUHARCHA Ihsane 2002 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:41:49 692
59 DORVEAUX Mathilde 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:41:50 691
60 PICAT Ombeline 2001 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:41:54 690
61 LE MANAC'H Emelyne 2003 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:41:69 683
62 WEHLAN Tiphaine 2002 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:41:80 678
63 GRUNDHEBER Angie 2003 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:41:83 677
64 BORNEQUE Pauline 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:41:90 673
65 TOMC Camille 2002 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:41:91 673
66 ROTH Perrine 2003 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:41:93 672
67 PARISON Ilona 2000 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:42:07 666
68 JULLY Florine 2002 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:42:21 660
69 GARCIA Manon 2001 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:42:22 659
70 TESTART Gabrielle 2001 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:42:45 649
71 JANZAM Julie 2003 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:42:77 635
72 ADAM Eline 2002 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:42:83 632
73 ALYSAIDESSA Hanna 2003 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:42:87 631
74 DURIEZ Amélie 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:42:89 630
75 KLEIN Lea 2000 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:42:92 629
76 AGBERE Assya 2002 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:43:13 619
77 HOBLER Charlotte 2001 SN METZ FRA 0:43:21 616
78 BUIRETTE Marine 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:43:34 611
79 HEIT Gioia-Tabea 2003 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:43:38 609
80 BOUSSIOUF Sabrina 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:43:42 607
81 VEROLIN Emma 2001 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:43:53 602
82 RUMPLER Sarah 1997 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:43:54 602
83 MALECKI Charlotte 2001 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:43:55 602
84 GREGOIRE Noémie 2002 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:44:39 567
85 BOTTIN Camille 2003 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:44:59 558
86 SCHNEIDER Leonille 2002 CN BOULAY FRA 0:44:84 548
87 KOENIG Amélie 2002 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:44:88 547
88 PORTE Noémie 2000 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:44:97 543
89 DEROSIER Cléo 2002 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:44:98 543
90 HELBURG Héléna 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:45:06 539
91 MEYER Charlotte 2001 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:45:47 523
92 MAYER Milla 2003 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:45:84 509
93 SOUBROUILLARD Manon 2002 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:45:86 508
94 CIMA Adèle 2003 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:45:98 503
95 GORMAND Charline 2002 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:46:07 500
96 ELETUFE Coralie 2003 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:46:18 496
97 KIEFFER Marion 2002 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:46:27 492
98 VINCKEL Alyson 2003 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:46:44 486
99 MULLER Jolina 2004 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:46:98 465
100 DURAND Laure 2001 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:47:00 465
101 HOUBRE Emeline 2001 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:47:19 458
102 LARBI Anyssa 2003 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:47:56 444
103 SZYMANSKI Eva 2003 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:47:91 431
104 ROSSI Naomi-Sarah 2002 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:47:91 431
105 FISCHER-KASZUBA Elisa 2004 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:48:70 404
106 HAYOT Cyrielle 2003 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:48:94 395
107 EHRMANN Lena 2004 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:49:49 377
108 DORIATH Ninon 2003 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:50:14 355
109 LEVREL Inès 2003 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:50:23 352
110 KOLCZYNSKI Lola 2003 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:50:30 350
111 SAUDER Marieke 2003 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:50:62 340
112 GORMAND Elsa 2002 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:51:86 302
113 ZAMBONI Julie 2002 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:52:69 277
114 MULLER Chloé 2005 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:55:68 198
115 KAISER Anna 2003 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:56:23 185
116 COANA Jeanne 2003 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:57:64 153
117 JELSCH Céane 2003 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:59:10 124
118 REICHLING Emeline 2003 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:59:35 119
119 PEIFFER Laure 2000 CO SARRALBE FRA - Disq.
120 SAUVAGEOT Joséphine 2002 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
121 SAUSY Camille 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
122 HAYOT Cassandra 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA - Disq.
123 CHRISTMANN Marine 2003 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
124 SERGEANT Zoé 2002 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.