Départementale
VILLERUPT
Du Samedi 07 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 08 Juin 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOUSEL Alexis | 2002 | MOSELLE | FRA | 0:28:45 | 899 | |
2 | ROUCHOUSE Paul | 2001 | MOSELLE | FRA | 0:28:64 | 887 | |
3 | BARRE Corentin | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:30:22 | 791 | |
4 | DALEIDEN Ralph | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:33 | 727 | |
5 | GRÜN Axel | 2003 | MOSELLE | FRA | 0:35:37 | 516 | |
6 | MORHAIN Thibaut | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:37:37 | 426 | |
7 | CATHERINE Theo | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | 0:37:46 | 421 | |
8 | MARTINEZ Noah | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:43:95 | 188 | |
9 | LAPLACE Theo | 2005 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | 0:54:41 | 7 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OZCAN Cenk | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:30:37 | 782 | |
2 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:30:53 | 773 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOUSEL Alexis | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:23 | 913 | |
2 | ROUCHOUSE Paul | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:76 | 880 | |
3 | HAUCK Martin | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:80 | 877 | |
4 | NASTASI Joseph | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:29:03 | 863 | |
5 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:29:10 | 859 | |
6 | FRANKE Nicolas | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:11 | 858 | |
7 | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:30:01 | 804 | |
8 | MULLER Olivier | 2001 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:30:30 | 786 | |
9 | ALKAN Kilian | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:30:65 | 766 | |
10 | RUBIOLO Nathan | 2002 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:30:68 | 764 | |
11 | MARCHER Lucas | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:74 | 761 | |
12 | DALEIDEN Ralph | 2003 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:30:78 | 758 | |
13 | SCHMITZ Eric | 2001 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:30:80 | 757 | |
14 | UNGER Daniel | 2001 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:30:87 | 753 | |
15 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:30:89 | 752 | |
16 | OZCAN Cenk | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:30:89 | 752 | |
17 | CARNEIRO Joao | 2003 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:30:98 | 747 | |
18 | JACOMELLI Mattéo | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:33 | 727 | |
19 | BAUER Hugo | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:31:82 | 699 | |
20 | DIAS MOREIRA Gabriel | 2001 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:31:87 | 697 | |
21 | CERAVOLO Mathis | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:93 | 693 | |
22 | NAUDE Charles | 2001 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:32:05 | 687 | |
23 | ROUCHOUSE Martin | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:32:45 | 665 | |
24 | WAGNER Gabin | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:32:63 | 655 | |
25 | BERTON Yoan | 2002 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:32:66 | 654 | |
26 | LEVILLAIN Mathias | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:32:89 | 641 | |
27 | MARX Thomas | 2002 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:05 | 633 | |
28 | BANKY Jordan | 2001 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:33:09 | 631 | |
29 | LANNERS Bob | 2002 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:33:21 | 624 | |
30 | BRANDT Quentin | 2002 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:36 | 616 | |
31 | WIRTH David | 2002 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:33:37 | 616 | |
32 | GRÜN Axel | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:33:51 | 609 | |
33 | PIERRON Gauthier | 2004 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:33:67 | 600 | |
34 | SPICK Mathias | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:34:25 | 571 | |
35 | NIGAUT Alexis | 2004 | CN BOULAY | FRA | 0:34:37 | 565 | |
36 | MARBAIS Julian | 2002 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:34:46 | 560 | |
37 | BALAINE Clément | 2002 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:34:66 | 551 | |
38 | MESEMBOURG Auguste | 2003 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:34:81 | 543 | |
39 | KAUFFMANN David | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:35:34 | 518 | |
40 | BABIC Aleksandar | 2004 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:35:87 | 493 | |
41 | BAZIN Quentin | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | 0:36:45 | 466 | |
42 | MORARU Matteo | 2004 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:36:51 | 463 | |
43 | RIMBERT Ethan | 2003 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:36:68 | 456 | |
44 | CATHERINE Theo | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | 0:36:95 | 444 | |
45 | MORHAIN Thibaut | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:37:02 | 440 | |
46 | JARDIN Hugo | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | 0:37:10 | 437 | |
47 | WERHANN Jonah | 2003 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:37:26 | 430 | |
48 | KOLIKOV Andrey | 2002 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:37:30 | 428 | |
49 | LANNERS Nicolas | 2004 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:37:66 | 413 | |
50 | DEVULDER Théo | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:38:38 | 383 | |
51 | LUKA Mory | 2004 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:38:46 | 379 | |
52 | DI PINTO Eric | 2003 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:38:56 | 375 | |
53 | CARNEIRO Nuno | 2005 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:39:12 | 353 | |
54 | BOUGANZA Yassine | 2003 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:39:23 | 348 | |
55 | LEBRAS Gauthier | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:39:28 | 346 | |
56 | GRAVELLE Hugo | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | 0:39:40 | 342 | |
57 | LAMY Alexandre | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:39:49 | 338 | |
58 | WEBER Loris | 2003 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:40:39 | 304 | |
59 | BIANCHIN Guillaume | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:40:54 | 299 | |
60 | FLOUDER Pierre | 2004 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 0:41:52 | 264 | |
61 | SMEONOV Vladimir | 2004 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:41:90 | 252 | |
62 | THILL Nicolas | 2005 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:41:91 | 251 | |
63 | MIELE Nicolas | 2003 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | 0:42:42 | 235 | |
64 | RIFF Noé | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:42:71 | 225 | |
65 | GREEN Samuel | 2001 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:43:02 | 216 | |
66 | SCHAEFER AUDOUY Jean-Julien | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:43:05 | 215 | |
67 | RIKKERT Thijmen | 2006 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:43:10 | 213 | |
68 | MARTINS Miguel | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:43:14 | 212 | |
69 | JOMINET Dan | 2003 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:43:18 | 211 | |
70 | SUTO Rafael | 2005 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:43:51 | 201 | |
71 | CUCCU Noa | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:43:55 | 200 | |
72 | GERE Arthur | 2004 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:43:81 | 192 | |
73 | HAMMAR Allan | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:43:91 | 189 | |
74 | DINCHER Matthieu | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:43:96 | 188 | |
75 | DEGOUTIN Loic | 2003 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:44:84 | 163 | |
76 | SIMAO NOGUEIRA Joao | 2004 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:45:02 | 158 | |
77 | BERTELLE Theophile | 2004 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:45:11 | 156 | |
78 | BAFFIERA Eddy | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:45:66 | 142 | |
79 | MARTINEZ Noah | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:45:78 | 139 | |
80 | HOUBART Quentin | 2004 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:46:41 | 124 | |
81 | HOFFMANN Hugo | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:47:57 | 98 | |
82 | WOODHEAD Witham | 2003 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | 0:47:75 | 95 | |
83 | CARDOSO Logan | 2003 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:48:66 | 77 | |
84 | RIBEIRO SOARES Tiago | 2002 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:49:02 | 70 | |
85 | WOODHEAD Wilson | 2005 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | 0:50:83 | 42 | |
86 | GAUMONT Eliot | 2005 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | 0:51:08 | 39 | |
87 | LAPLACE Theo | 2005 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | 0:51:96 | 28 | |
88 | SPINELLI Luca | 2003 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:53:46 | 14 | |
89 | OSMANOVIC Inas | 2002 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:54:83 | 5 | |
90 | BASILE Miro | 2007 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:55:24 | 3 | |
91 | LI DIAN Yun | 2003 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. | |
92 | DONVEN Lino | 2003 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. | |
93 | KEMP Finn | 2005 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. | |
94 | KASTELAN Alan | 2004 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. | |
95 | DAVEY Caleb | 2003 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. | |
96 | NASCIMENTO Ayrton | 2002 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. | |
97 | DEGAND Johan | 2005 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. | |
98 | CIARRONE Mathis | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
99 | DELVAUX Robert | 2005 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. | |
100 | BINSFELD John-glenn | 2002 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. | |
101 | DECKER Alexandre | 2004 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. | |
102 | STEVENIN Ethan | 2004 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
103 | SALHANI Lucas | 2003 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. | |
104 | SCHOLER Louis | 2005 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. | |
105 | GRÜN Axel | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
106 | CHABUT Martin | 2003 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
107 | MARCHESIN Quentin | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
108 | AUDEGON Maxime | 2003 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUCHOUSE Paul | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:00 | 928 | |
2 | MOUSEL Alexis | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:03 | 926 | |
3 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:28:45 | 899 | |
4 | HAUCK Martin | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:51 | 895 | |
5 | NASTASI Joseph | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:96 | 867 | |
6 | FRANKE Nicolas | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:38 | 841 | |
7 | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:29:78 | 817 | |
8 | RUBIOLO Nathan | 2002 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:30:29 | 787 | |
9 | MARCHER Lucas | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:35 | 783 | |
10 | DALEIDEN Ralph | 2003 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:30:90 | 751 | |
11 | CARNEIRO Joao | 2003 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:31:18 | 735 | |
12 | OZCAN Cenk | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:31:21 | 734 | |
13 | LEVILLAIN Mathias | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:32:15 | 681 | |
14 | ROUCHOUSE Martin | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:32:71 | 651 | |
15 | PIERRON Gauthier | 2004 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:33:43 | 613 | |
16 | GRÜN Axel | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:33:94 | 587 | |
17 | NIGAUT Alexis | 2004 | CN BOULAY | FRA | 0:34:47 | 560 | |
18 | BABIC Aleksandar | 2004 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:35:58 | 506 | |
19 | MORARU Matteo | 2004 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:36:06 | 484 | |
20 | CARNEIRO Nuno | 2005 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:38:97 | 359 | |
21 | THILL Nicolas | 2005 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:39:27 | 347 | |
22 | RIKKERT Thijmen | 2006 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:39:37 | 343 | |
23 | LANNERS Nicolas | 2004 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:40:01 | 319 | |
24 | SUTO Rafael | 2005 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:44:33 | 177 |