Meeting fédéral 25m - Ouest

Interrégionale

SARAN

Du Samedi 15 Novembre 2003 au Dimanche 16 Novembre 2003

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GRATTEPANCHE Nicolas 1984 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 2:10:61 835
2 OLIVIER Jeffrey 1985 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 2:11:73 818
3 GOHIN Maxime 1983 EN CAEN FRA 2:13:93 786
4 GUILLANEUF Nicolas 1984 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA 2:14:00 785
5 BERNEAU Aurélien 1981 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:14:84 774
6 NADO Jean-Baptiste 1987 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA 2:16:00 758
7 PAPILLON Johann 1972 EN CAEN FRA 2:16:26 755
8 FOULATIER Charles 1984 EN ORLÉANS FRA 2:16:29 755
9 CLEUZIOU Christophe 1975 VIERZON NATATION FRA 2:16:83 748
10 BERTIN Pierre 1984 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 2:16:98 746
11 BABOIN Nicolas 1984 VIERZON NATATION FRA 2:17:31 742
12 CHARPIOT Clément 1986 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 2:17:41 741
13 DULONG Dereck 1986 EN CAEN FRA 2:17:70 737
14 URBAN Fabrice 1981 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 2:18:95 722
15 BOILEAU Florent 1986 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA 2:19:43 716
16 LE MIRE Arthur 1987 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA 2:19:78 712
17 TROIVILLE Julien 1986 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA 2:20:39 705
18 BOISSIERE Clément 1982 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA 2:20:58 703
19 GRANGEON Emmanuel 1983 EN TOURS FRA 2:21:00 698
20 HALLEY Yohann 1986 EN CAEN FRA 2:21:75 690
21 FAVIERE Stéphane 1983 VIERZON NATATION FRA 2:22:77 678
22 NICOLAU Marc 1987 USM SARAN FRA 2:23:44 671
23 CHEVET Franck-Olivier 1986 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA 2:23:66 669
24 DEPIENNE Jean-Albert 1984 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 2:23:96 666
25 LE MEUR Jérémy 1987 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 2:24:01 665
26 BENDJADOR Abed 1987 EN TOURS FRA 2:24:22 663
27 MASQUELIER Joffrey 1984 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 2:24:26 663
28 ASQUIER Louis 1987 EN TOURS FRA 2:24:53 660
29 COHEN Cédric 1989 CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER FRA 2:24:66 658
30 FRUCTUOSO Simon 1983 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 2:25:15 653
31 HENRY Jérémie 1986 USM SARAN FRA 2:25:44 650
32 ALDUC Axel 1985 EN CAEN FRA 2:27:16 633
33 LE BRIS Gaël 1981 EN CAEN FRA 2:27:30 632
34 BOISSIERE Julien 1977 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA 2:27:56 629
35 BONGIBAULT Julien 1978 US VENDÔME FRA 2:27:79 627
36 DESBOIS Sébastien 1984 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 2:27:97 625
37 TORRES Marc 1988 CNM BOURGES FRA 2:28:61 619
38 POMMEREAU Maxime 1987 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 2:28:65 619
39 PINTHIER Pierre 1990 EN CAEN FRA 2:28:67 619
40 VAULT Nicolas 1988 AC BOURGES FRA 2:28:71 618
41 BERGER Morgan 1984 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 2:28:94 616
42 BROCARD Romain 1988 EN CAEN FRA 2:29:14 614
43 LE PAVEN Etienne 1988 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA 2:29:34 612
44 COUDIERE Guillaume 1986 USM SARAN FRA 2:29:41 612
45 VALL Jonathan 1990 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 2:29:67 609
46 BOUCHER Marc 1982 EN ORLÉANS FRA 2:31:73 591
47 HUTEN Christophe 1983 EN TOURS FRA 2:32:16 587
48 BARRETO Thomas 1985 CNM BOURGES FRA 2:32:19 587
49 COURTOIS Gildas 1982 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 2:32:34 585
50 MORICE Jérémy 1985 CN VAUROUX FRA 2:32:66 583
51 DEILGAT Edouard 1990 US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS FRA 2:32:84 581
52 DHEILLY Yannick 1986 CN VAUROUX FRA 2:33:68 574
53 BONNEAU Pierrick 1988 JOUÉ NATATION FRA 2:34:01 571
54 CHENOUN Maxime 1989 NAUTIC CLUB VOVES FRA 2:35:00 563
55 VASSEUR Cyril 1989 SALBRIS NATATION FRA 2:35:02 563
56 PATAULT Florian 1983 EN CAEN FRA 2:35:02 563
57 POULET Baptiste 1986 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 2:36:12 553
58 LECHEVESTRIER Arnaud 1989 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 2:38:03 538
59 POIRIER Julien 1988 CN VAUROUX FRA 2:39:19 529
60 GOUPIL Bruno 1990 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 2:39:33 528
61 VANDER MEULEN Quentin 1989 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA 2:40:56 519
62 LESAGE Bertrand 1978 USM MONTARGIS FRA 2:43:88 494
63 MIGNE Antoine 1987 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 2:46:83 474
64 MAURY Julien 1987 CN VAUROUX FRA - Disq.
65 BASTIANELLI Romain 1984 CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS FRA - Disq.
66 DUCOULT Matthieu 1984 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA - Disq.