Meeting fédéral 25m - Ouest

Interrégionale

SARAN

Du Samedi 15 Novembre 2003 au Dimanche 16 Novembre 2003

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ARCANGIOLI Nicolas 1987 EN TOURS FRA 0:53:55 1169
2 GRATTEPANCHE Nicolas 1984 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:54:28 1144
3 FAVIERE Stéphane 1983 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:54:30 1143
4 BOILEAU Florent 1986 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA 0:55:57 1100
5 MAGUET Rémi 1986 EN CAEN FRA 0:57:63 1032
6 THOMAS Benjamin 1985 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 0:59:07 985
7 EVRARD Pierre 1987 EN CAEN FRA 1:00:62 937
8 PARMENTIER Nicolas 1988 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 1:01:16 920
9 GODINEAU Quentin 1988 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 1:01:19 919
10 GRUEL Wilfrid 1973 US VENDÔME FRA 1:02:51 879
11 BRANCHEREAU Quentin 1990 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 1:05:92 779

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CLEUZIOU Christophe 1975 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:53:72 779
2 CHARPIOT Clément 1986 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:54:62 748
3 FOULATIER Charles 1984 EN ORLÉANS FRA 0:54:64 747
4 BABOIN Nicolas 1984 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:54:71 745
5 BARRETO Thomas 1985 CNM BOURGES FRA 0:55:08 733
6 BOILEAU Florent 1986 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA 0:55:12 731
7 FERARD Xavier 1981 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:55:23 728
8 HENRY Jérémie 1986 USM SARAN FRA 0:55:36 724
9 MAGUET Rémi 1986 EN CAEN FRA 0:55:66 715
10 NICOLAU Marc 1987 USM SARAN FRA 0:55:86 708
11 DHEILLY Yannick 1986 CN VAUROUX FRA 0:55:96 705
12 LAVIOSE Alexis 1987 EN TOURS FRA 0:56:05 703
13 BERNEAU Aurélien 1981 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:56:10 701
14 URBAN Fabrice 1981 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:56:18 699
15 NADO Jean-Baptiste 1987 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA 0:56:30 695
16 DULONG Dereck 1986 EN CAEN FRA 0:56:46 691
17 LE MEUR Jérémy 1987 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 0:57:14 672
18 BOUCOURT Guillaume 1987 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:57:18 671
19 BENDJADOR Abed 1987 EN TOURS FRA 0:57:33 667
20 DESBOIS Sébastien 1984 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 0:57:49 662
21 AUFFRET Fabien 1986 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:57:51 662
22 BOURGUIGNON Loïc 1987 USM MONTARGIS FRA 0:57:54 661
23 BONGIBAULT Julien 1978 US VENDÔME FRA 0:57:59 660
24 EVRARD Pierre 1987 EN CAEN FRA 0:57:60 659
25 HUTEN Christophe 1983 EN TOURS FRA 0:57:73 656
26 MARTIN Aurélien 1986 ASN BONNEVAL FRA 0:57:88 652
27 HALLEY Yohann 1986 EN CAEN FRA 0:57:92 651
28 CHEVET Franck-Olivier 1986 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA 0:58:08 647
29 COURTOIS Gildas 1982 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:58:11 646
30 COUDIERE Guillaume 1986 USM SARAN FRA 0:58:38 639
31 VAULT Nicolas 1988 AC BOURGES FRA 0:58:39 639
32 LE MAITRE Alexis 1986 CN LAMBALLE FRA 0:58:69 631
33 BONNEAU Pierrick 1988 JOUÉ NATATION FRA 0:58:75 630
34 ASQUIER Louis 1987 EN TOURS FRA 0:59:03 623
35 GRANGEON Emmanuel 1983 EN TOURS FRA 0:59:07 622
36 MASQUELIER Joffrey 1984 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 0:59:13 621
37 PINTHIER Pierre 1990 EN CAEN FRA 0:59:19 619
38 BERGER Morgan 1984 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:59:26 618
39 FRUCTUOSO Simon 1983 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 0:59:37 615
40 MORICE Jérémy 1985 CN VAUROUX FRA 0:59:43 614
41 LE BRIS Gaël 1981 EN CAEN FRA 0:59:44 613
42 LESAGE Bertrand 1978 USM MONTARGIS FRA 0:59:47 613
43 POIRIER Julien 1988 CN VAUROUX FRA 0:59:51 612
44 POMMEREAU Maxime 1987 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 0:59:71 607
45 BROCARD Romain 1988 EN CAEN FRA 0:59:78 605
46 DOS SANTOS Pascal 1981 AC BOURGES FRA 0:59:93 602
47 LE PAVEN Etienne 1988 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA 0:59:96 601
48 BODIER Renaud 1987 US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS FRA 0:59:98 601
49 PERAT Nicolas 1980 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:00:03 600
50 MONIERE Pierre 1988 JOUÉ NATATION FRA 1:00:11 598
51 DEILGAT Edouard 1990 US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS FRA 1:00:53 588
52 ALDUC Axel 1985 EN CAEN FRA 1:00:54 588
53 TUI Vicky 1988 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 1:00:73 584
54 MIGNE Antoine 1987 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 1:01:04 577
55 BERTIN Pierre 1984 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 1:01:34 571
56 GUERINEAU Fabien 1986 EN CAEN FRA 1:01:43 569
57 VALL Jonathan 1990 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 1:01:57 566
58 CHENOUN Maxime 1989 NAUTIC CLUB VOVES FRA 1:01:59 566
59 GOUPIL Bruno 1990 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 1:03:02 537
60 VASSEUR Cyril 1989 SALBRIS NATATION FRA 1:03:24 533
61 POULET Baptiste 1986 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 1:03:40 530
62 LE FORESTIER DE QUILLIEN Martin 1989 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 1:03:88 521
63 LECHEVESTRIER Arnaud 1989 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 1:04:46 510
64 VANDER MEULEN Quentin 1989 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA 1:05:04 500
65 LE CORGUILLE Maël 1987 CN LAMBALLE FRA - Disq.
66 CHAILLER Kévin 1987 ASN BONNEVAL FRA - Disq.