Meeting fédéral 25m - Ouest

Interrégionale

SARAN

Du Samedi 15 Novembre 2003 au Dimanche 16 Novembre 2003

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PAGE SABOURIN Céline 1980 EN TOURS FRA 2:06:62 835
2 BOURGEOIS Tiphaine 1984 CN VAUROUX FRA 2:12:97 730
3 LAURENT Maureen 1986 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA 2:14:23 712
4 GAUCHET Clémence 1987 EN TOURS FRA 2:14:77 705
5 MARCHAND Camille 1988 CN PAIMPOL-TRÉGUIER FRA 2:15:46 696
6 GAGNADOUX-NKOUMOU Cindy 1983 USM MONTARGIS FRA 2:16:16 686
7 DROGUET Myriam 1982 US VENDÔME FRA 2:16:26 685
8 WEYDERS Justine 1990 CN PAIMPOL-TRÉGUIER FRA 2:16:72 679
9 BRIL Marion 1985 EN CAEN FRA 2:17:41 670
10 GUILLEMOT Sophie 1986 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA 2:17:86 665
11 BEDUCHAUD Aurélie 1985 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 2:18:41 658
12 GAGNADOUX Adeline 1989 EA ISSOUDUN NATATION FRA 2:18:90 652
13 TEINTURIER Aurélie 1987 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA 2:19:37 647
14 GOUIN-ROBERT Sandrine 1985 VIERZON NATATION FRA 2:19:55 644
15 LESERT Zélia 1986 EN CAEN FRA 2:20:09 638
16 BESNARD Emilie 1986 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA 2:20:77 630
17 GUIDEZ Emilie 1982 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 2:21:64 621
18 MAGUET Floriane 1987 EN CAEN FRA 2:23:38 602
19 FERRAND Manon 1988 EN CAEN FRA 2:23:44 601
20 LEFRANC Elodie 1988 US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS FRA 2:24:40 591
21 LAIGNEZ Alizée 1989 CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS FRA 2:24:59 589
22 LE NY Claire 1986 CN GUINGAMP FRA 2:24:62 589
23 PRUVOST Marion 1988 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 2:24:77 587
24 MOUSSET Elodie 1990 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA 2:25:03 585
25 BAUDOIN Mégane 1990 USM SARAN FRA 2:25:05 585
26 BENHENDA Nesrine 1989 EN CAEN FRA 2:25:08 584
27 MORICE Auréline 1988 CN VAUROUX FRA 2:25:18 583
28 ROCHETEAU Aurore 1987 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA 2:25:50 580
29 MARTEAUX Vanessa 1988 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 2:26:76 568
30 BERNAGOUT Solène 1984 EN TOURS FRA 2:26:80 567
31 DELACROIX Pauline 1988 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 2:28:21 554
32 LABIOD Tamara 1989 EN TOURS FRA 2:28:50 551
33 TAUPAT Céline 1981 CNM BOURGES FRA 2:28:70 549
34 BOILEAU Sandrine 1989 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA 2:28:86 548
35 PITEL Marine 1988 EN CAEN FRA 2:29:24 544
36 GUERNIC Emilie 1986 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA 2:30:10 536
37 QUESLIER Caroline 1989 EN CAEN FRA 2:30:20 535
38 GAREL Marion 1986 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 2:30:61 532
39 DAVIN Morgane 1989 VIERZON NATATION FRA 2:31:36 525
40 REDON Klemia 1988 CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE FRA 2:32:60 514
41 DE LONGUEAU Delphine 1988 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 2:32:86 512
42 ALLAIN Jennifer 1989 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 2:34:88 495
43 GABLIN Aude 1986 VIERZON NATATION FRA 2:38:00 471
44 RATINEAU Céline 1989 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 2:41:00 448