Meeting fédéral 25m - Ouest

Interrégionale

SARAN

Du Samedi 15 Novembre 2003 au Dimanche 16 Novembre 2003

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DARNOIS Cindy 1985 EN TOURS FRA 1:01:92 1124
2 BRIL Marion 1985 EN CAEN FRA 1:02:83 1095
3 GAUCHET Clémence 1987 EN TOURS FRA 1:03:54 1074
4 DENOUX Katy 1985 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:03:67 1070
5 GAGNADOUX-NKOUMOU Cindy 1983 USM MONTARGIS FRA 1:04:29 1051
6 COLLENOT SPRIET Emilie 1987 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 1:05:43 1017
7 AZEVEDO Christine 1985 EN ORLÉANS FRA 1:07:22 965
8 BERNERON Alice 1988 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA 1:07:37 960
9 QUESLIER Caroline 1989 EN CAEN FRA 1:09:94 888
10 CAPMAN Julie 1986 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:11:39 848

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOZON Alicia 1984 EN TOURS FRA 0:59:25 829
2 PERENNES Marie 1988 CN GUINGAMP FRA 1:01:03 768
3 DROGUET Myriam 1982 US VENDÔME FRA 1:01:03 768
4 PAGE SABOURIN Céline 1980 EN TOURS FRA 1:01:12 766
5 GUILLEMOT Sophie 1986 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA 1:02:13 735
6 MARQUETON Charlie 1990 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 1:02:67 720
7 MARCHAND Camille 1988 CN PAIMPOL-TRÉGUIER FRA 1:03:03 710
8 LAURENT Maureen 1986 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA 1:03:04 709
9 BRIL Marion 1985 EN CAEN FRA 1:03:12 707
10 LABIOD Tamara 1989 EN TOURS FRA 1:03:25 704
11 CAPMAN Julie 1986 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:03:44 699
12 BOILEAU Sandrine 1989 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA 1:03:68 692
13 PRUVOST Marion 1988 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 1:03:72 691
14 LE NY Claire 1986 CN GUINGAMP FRA 1:03:74 691
15 BLANCHARD Elodie 1985 CN LAMBALLE FRA 1:03:75 690
16 BESNARD Emilie 1986 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA 1:04:01 684
17 BEDUCHAUD Aurélie 1985 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 1:04:84 663
18 BABOIN Audrey 1988 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:05:19 655
19 BAUDOIN Mégane 1990 USM SARAN FRA 1:05:24 653
20 FORET Ophelie 1985 EN CAEN FRA 1:05:42 649
21 QUESLIER Caroline 1989 EN CAEN FRA 1:05:43 649
22 SCRAIGN Nolwenn 1987 EN ORLÉANS FRA 1:05:44 649
23 GOUIN-ROBERT Sandrine 1985 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:05:49 647
24 LAIGNEZ Alizée 1989 CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS FRA 1:05:79 640
25 HUET Roxane 1986 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 1:05:99 636
26 LEFRANC Elodie 1988 US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS FRA 1:06:07 634
27 MESSADI Chloé 1988 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:06:28 629
28 TAUPAT Céline 1981 CNM BOURGES FRA 1:06:31 629
29 LE GALLOU Claire 1988 LANNION NATATION FRA 1:06:52 624
30 ALLAIN Jennifer 1989 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 1:06:60 622
31 MAGUET Floriane 1987 EN CAEN FRA 1:06:65 621
32 HURPIN Marie 1987 EN CAEN FRA 1:06:66 621
33 DAVIN Morgane 1989 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:06:70 620
34 MOUSSET Elodie 1990 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA 1:06:72 620
35 GUERNIC Emilie 1986 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA 1:06:90 616
36 BERNAGOUT Solène 1984 EN TOURS FRA 1:07:73 598
37 GARNIER WICZEWSKI Bénédicte 1982 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:07:93 594
38 PELET Justine 1987 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 1:07:97 593
39 AFZALI Violaine 1986 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 1:08:56 581
40 REDON Klemia 1988 CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE FRA 1:08:97 573
41 LESERT Zélia 1986 EN CAEN FRA 1:09:02 572
42 BENHENDA Nesrine 1989 EN CAEN FRA 1:09:25 567
43 BERNARD Magalie 1989 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 1:09:53 562
44 GABLIN Aude 1986 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:09:62 560
45 FERRAND Manon 1988 EN CAEN FRA 1:09:69 559
46 MEHEUST Delphine 1986 CN LAMBALLE FRA 1:09:80 557
47 DELACROIX Pauline 1988 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 1:09:87 556
48 ROCHETEAU Aurore 1987 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA 1:09:88 555
49 PITEL Marine 1988 EN CAEN FRA 1:09:95 554
50 GAREL Marion 1986 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 1:10:06 552
51 RATINEAU Céline 1989 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 1:10:83 538
52 MILLERIOUX-BOURREAU Coralie 1989 ES AUBIGNY NATATION FRA 1:13:18 498
53 GOLFIER Karine 1974 USM MONTARGIS FRA - Disq.
54 CHARNY Céline 1984 VIERZON NATATION FRA - Disq.
55 GODINEAU Julie 1986 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA - Disq.
56 AMBROSINO Marianne 1987 CNM BOURGES FRA - Disq.
57 BOURGAIN Léa 1988 EA ISSOUDUN NATATION FRA - Disq.
58 BERNERON Alice 1988 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA - Disq.