Championnats de France Elite

Nationale

CHARTRES

Du Mardi 08 Avril 2014 au Dimanche 13 Avril 2014

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GASTALDELLO Béryl 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:05 1371
2 RESS Justine 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:29:33 1353
3 GHEORGHIU Camille 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:29:39 1349
4 CINI Mathilde 1994 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA 0:29:48 1343
5 CREDEVILLE Cloé 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:62 1335
6 TEREBO Emma 1998 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:29:95 1314
7 GALATEAU Pauline 1994 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:30:09 1305
8 MAHIEU Pauline 1999 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:30:12 1303
9 BLANC Charlotte 1992 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:30:22 1297
10 POULET Laure 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:27 1294
11 SCHREIBER Elodie 1996 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:30:34 1290
12 DEL'HOMME Laurine 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:30:38 1287
13 BLANC Ludivine 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:61 1273
14 DANET Fanny 1995 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:30:64 1271
15 AFCHAIN Suzanne 1995 DUMBEA NATATION FRA 0:30:70 1268
16 MELIH Amel 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:30:72 1266
17 BURESI Marie 1996 CN BREST FRA 0:30:74 1265
18 KOINDREDI Vochimié 1996 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:30:81 1261
19 OUENNICHE Rim 1999 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:30:81 1261
20 BEGUE Alys 1997 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:30:87 1257
21 AUBRY Alice 1997 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:31:07 1245
22 WATTEL Marie 1997 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:31:09 1244
23 ALBERT Pauline 1997 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:31:09 1244
24 MINGEAUD Audrey 1996 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:31:12 1242
25 SCRIVIN Julia 1992 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:31:13 1241
26 DELANOË Marine 1997 ACS CORMEILLES FRA 0:31:14 1241
27 CURRAT Amélie 1997 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:31:28 1232
28 BONNAMY Zoé 1999 CN YVETOT FRA 0:31:28 1232
29 LECANU Maëlle 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:31:31 1230
30 NATALICCHI Marion 1996 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:31:39 1226
31 AUNE Marie 1998 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:31:41 1224
32 LECHEVALIER Alice 1999 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:31:45 1222
33 CORMIER Alexane 1999 USM SARAN FRA 0:31:46 1221
34 CONRAD Luana 1998 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:31:53 1217
35 BONAVENTURE Anaïs 1994 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:31:59 1213
36 BOUTIN Julie 1998 EN TOURS FRA 0:31:60 1213
37 ZELLER Olivia 1997 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:31:62 1212
38 QUARD Lisa 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:31:68 1208
39 MARCEL Roxanne 1999 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:31:71 1206
40 COUSSON Clothilde 1998 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:31:71 1206
41 BOUTANT Alice 1995 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:31:74 1204
42 BERSOT Lucie 1999 C REDON NATATION FRA 0:31:76 1203
43 SUDDARDS Hollie 1995 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:31:81 1200
44 JACOLIN Aurore 1997 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:31:83 1199
45 PLATON Lea 1998 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 0:31:83 1199
46 ARAVANTINOU Athéna 2000 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:31:88 1196
47 BERTSCH Christelle 1997 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA 0:31:97 1191
48 RAEPSAET Flore 1999 CSM CLAMART FRA 0:31:99 1190
49 GRAND-CHAVIN Solène 1999 CN HAUT-JURA FRA 0:31:99 1190
50 LESTRADE Romane 1997 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:32:01 1188
51 BACKOVIC Charlotte 1998 AS ST-BARTH NATATION FRA 0:32:01 1188
52 BERNARD Béatrice 1998 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:32:03 1187
53 RAZAFY Elodie 1998 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:32:05 1186
54 CARA Axelle 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:32:06 1185
55 BEDDOURI Margot 1999 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:08 1184
56 ROUAULT Perrine 1998 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:32:13 1181
57 PODEVIN Anaïs 1997 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:32:13 1181
58 ANFOSSO Leslie 1999 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:32:21 1177
59 DAVAL Léa 1998 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:32:21 1177
60 DEVILLARD Alessandra 2000 MONTCEAU ON FRA 0:32:23 1175
61 LUKASIK Manon 1998 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:32:27 1173
62 TOPOLANSKI Anna 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:32:27 1173
63 LAGANIER Amandine 1999 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:32:28 1172
64 CHAPELET Jeanne 2000 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:32:31 1171
65 LACAN Margot 1999 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:32:31 1171
66 BOUTOUIL Yasmeen 1998 CSM CLAMART FRA 0:32:34 1169
67 JOUVE Lise 1998 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:32:35 1168
68 JANNAS Oceane 1999 SA VERDUN FRA 0:32:36 1168
69 SYLVESTRE Salome 1998 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:32:39 1166
70 BLANCHIN Ilona 1998 CSM CLAMART FRA 0:32:40 1165
71 BRENON Meredith 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:32:43 1164
72 TOUILI Lila 2000 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:32:45 1162
73 AUDRY Louise 1999 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:32:45 1162
74 SZCZEPIAK Margaux 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:32:45 1162
75 PRIOVILLE Estelle 1996 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:32:48 1161
76 POTHET Lola 2000 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:32:53 1158
77 CUNY Mathilde 1999 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:32:55 1157
78 DELTOUR Emma 1999 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:32:58 1155
79 DESFORGES Judith 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:64 1151
80 ALMEIDA Léana 2001 ES VITRY FRA 0:32:64 1151
81 DESFONTAINES Roxane 1992 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:32:65 1151
82 CASTAING Anais 1999 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:32:68 1149
83 VADROT Caroline 1996 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:32:69 1148
84 HOET Coralie 1998 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:32:71 1147
85 LOPEZ Lisa 2000 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA 0:32:72 1147
86 DESNOYERS Chloé 2001 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:32:73 1146
87 VEROT Marine 1997 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:32:75 1145
88 ROBLIN Fiona 1999 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:32:76 1144
89 FIGUEIREDO Mariana 2000 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:32:78 1143
90 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:32:80 1142
91 BOISSON Blandine 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:32:81 1141
92 NERRIERE Célia 1998 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:32:82 1141
93 BOURSE Claire 1998 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA 0:32:85 1139
94 GAUTIER Loni 2000 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:32:86 1138
95 VISTE Pauline 2000 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:32:87 1138
96 ROUSSILLE Laurie 1999 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:32:89 1137
97 JEANNINGROS Lilou 1999 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:32:89 1137
98 BRISARD Oceane 1998 ALENÇON NC FRA 0:32:90 1136
99 VINCENT Manon 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:32:93 1134
100 CHADENIER Mégan 1996 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:32:94 1134
101 CHIAPPINI Mareva 2000 CSM CLAMART FRA 0:33:11 1124
102 THIBAULT Laura 1994 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:33:12 1123
103 ASTRUC Cécile 1999 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:33:14 1122
104 CARO Emma 2000 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:33:20 1119
105 GOURAUD Agathe 2001 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 0:33:28 1114
106 MOUROU Vanessa 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:33:30 1113
107 NURY Audrey 1999 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:33:43 1106
108 DESNOYERS Inès 1999 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:33:48 1103
109 LEBRETON Anais 1999 COMBOURG NATATION FRA 0:33:52 1100
110 DETCHENIQUE Noémie 2000 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 0:33:54 1099
111 HERTHE Alexe 2000 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:33:65 1093
112 BORGNE Cloé 1999 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:33:90 1079
113 KOENIG Laura 2000 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:34:09 1068
114 GUILLARME Maud 2000 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:34:11 1067
115 NYPELS Chloé 2000 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:34:41 1050
116 DREYER Oriane 2001 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:34:43 1049
117 GUILLOREL Alix 2000 CN BREST FRA 0:34:53 1043
118 NOUCHET Alexandra 1998 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:36:11 957
119 CHARLET Camille 1999 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA - Disq.
120 BELKACEMI Leslie 1998 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GASTALDELLO Béryl 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:73 1391
2 CINI Mathilde 1994 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA 0:28:83 1385
3 GHEORGHIU Camille 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:95 1377
4 RESS Justine 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:29:26 1357
5 CREDEVILLE Cloé 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:39 1349
6 MAHIEU Pauline 1999 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:29:70 1330
7 TEREBO Emma 1998 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:29:73 1328
8 GALATEAU Pauline 1994 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:29:97 1313
9 BLANC Charlotte 1992 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:30:12 1303
10 POULET Laure 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:14 1302
11 OUENNICHE Rim 1999 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:30:57 1276
12 AUNE Marie 1998 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:30:79 1262
13 LECANU Maëlle 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:30:86 1258
14 BONNAMY Zoé 1999 CN YVETOT FRA 0:31:01 1249
15 CORMIER Alexane 1999 USM SARAN FRA 0:31:02 1248
16 BOUTIN Julie 1998 EN TOURS FRA 0:31:16 1239
17 ARAVANTINOU Athéna 2000 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:31:25 1234
18 LECHEVALIER Alice 1999 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:31:34 1229
19 CHAPELET Jeanne 2000 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:31:71 1206
20 COUSSON Clothilde 1998 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:31:74 1204
21 DEVILLARD Alessandra 2000 MONTCEAU ON FRA 0:31:75 1204
22 CONRAD Luana 1998 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:31:79 1202
23 POTHET Lola 2000 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:32:06 1185
24 TOUILI Lila 2000 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:32:15 1180
25 ALMEIDA Léana 2001 ES VITRY FRA 0:32:19 1178
26 DESNOYERS Chloé 2001 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:32:22 1176
27 LOPEZ Lisa 2000 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA 0:32:25 1174
28 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:32:32 1170
29 FIGUEIREDO Mariana 2000 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:32:51 1159
30 MARCEL Roxanne 1999 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA - Disq.