Interrégionale
VITTEL
Du Vendredi 21 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 23 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUCET Franck | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:09:50 | 1193 | |
2 | MONNOT Eddy | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:09:94 | 1186 | |
3 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:11:16 | 1168 | |
4 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:13:17 | 1138 | |
5 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:14:40 | 1120 | |
6 | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:14:62 | 1117 | |
7 | KAMEL Mohamed | 1995 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:53 | 1104 | |
8 | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:15:93 | 1098 | |
9 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:16:08 | 1096 | |
10 | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:16:17 | 1094 | |
11 | DEGROOTE Leo | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:16:44 | 1090 | |
12 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:16:49 | 1090 | |
13 | WALTZING Florian | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:16:66 | 1087 | |
14 | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:16:77 | 1086 | |
15 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:17:09 | 1081 | |
16 | LEON Gauthier | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:17:15 | 1080 | |
17 | RAOULT Corentin | 1997 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:17:24 | 1079 | |
18 | DUBOIS Martin | 1998 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:17:37 | 1077 | |
19 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:17:84 | 1070 | |
20 | DUWAT Simon | 1997 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:17:89 | 1070 | |
21 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:18:58 | 1060 | |
22 | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:18:95 | 1055 | |
23 | ZITOUNI Fares | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:19:12 | 1052 | |
24 | LETOUBLON William | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:19:17 | 1052 | |
25 | COLLIGNON Bastien | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:19:31 | 1050 | |
26 | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:19:62 | 1045 | |
27 | BELLAHCEN Mohamed | 1998 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:19:75 | 1043 | |
28 | LORRAIN Paul | 1998 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:19:95 | 1041 | |
29 | DE MOOR William | 1997 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:20:14 | 1038 | |
30 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:20:33 | 1035 | |
31 | HAMERLAINE Ramzi | 1994 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:20:80 | 1029 | |
32 | DELAGE Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:20:82 | 1028 | |
33 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:20:94 | 1027 | |
34 | LODGE Hugo | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:21:36 | 1021 | |
35 | HAMERLAINE Samy | 1999 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:21:53 | 1018 | |
36 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:21:54 | 1018 | |
37 | WALDNER Sacha | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:21:95 | 1013 | |
38 | YOKOYAMA Kentaro* | 2000 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:19 | 1009 | |
39 | DUPONT Alberick | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:22:22 | 1009 | |
40 | GLATRE Thomas | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:22:23 | 1009 | |
41 | DELACHAMBRE Remi | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:22:65 | 1003 | |
42 | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:22:99 | 998 | |
43 | DELPLANQUE David | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:23:27 | 994 | |
44 | PERRIN Batyste | 1998 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 2:23:37 | 993 | |
45 | VANDENBERGHE Alexis | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:23:70 | 988 | |
46 | ESTRAN Lucas | 1997 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:23:91 | 986 | |
47 | GOUSSET Charles | 1997 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:24:89 | 972 | |
48 | LARQUE Juan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:25:13 | 969 | |
49 | THIARD Maxence | 1999 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:25:14 | 969 | |
50 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 2:25:21 | 968 | |
51 | COINTEPAS Baptiste | 1998 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 2:25:76 | 960 | |
52 | DECOTTIGNIES Thibaud | 1999 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:96 | 958 | |
53 | BOILEAU Achille | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 2:26:10 | 956 | |
54 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:26:17 | 955 | |
55 | LAMOUR Antoine | 1996 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 2:26:38 | 952 | |
56 | COROUGE Médéric | 1999 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:26:68 | 948 | |
57 | SPRIET William | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:26:87 | 946 | |
58 | LANVIN Arnaud | 1996 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:26:98 | 944 | |
59 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:27:04 | 943 | |
60 | HAAS Matthieu | 1998 | ES THAON | FRA | 2:27:84 | 933 | |
61 | CHASSAGNON Gael | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:27:91 | 932 | |
62 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:28:30 | 926 | |
63 | MOINEL édouard | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:28:34 | 926 | |
64 | DELANNOY Valentin | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:28:57 | 923 | |
65 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:29:59 | 909 | |
66 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:30:14 | 902 | |
67 | TROLLÉ Pierre | 2000 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | 2:31:72 | 882 | |
68 | RAMAUX Alexis | 2000 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:31:84 | 880 | |
69 | DELALEAU Remi | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:31:95 | 879 | |
70 | VERPLAETSE Alexandre | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:33:52 | 859 | |
71 | DAMMAN Robin | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 2:43:48 | 736 | |
72 | DAVOINE Corentin | 1998 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUCET Franck | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:09:61 | 1191 | |
2 | MONNOT Eddy | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:09:87 | 1187 | |
3 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:12:22 | 1152 | |
4 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:13:15 | 1138 | |
5 | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:14:78 | 1114 | |
6 | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:14:98 | 1112 | |
7 | KAMEL Mohamed | 1995 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:67 | 1059 | |
8 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:15:20 | 1108 | |
2 | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:15:24 | 1108 | |
3 | LEON Gauthier | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:16:47 | 1090 | |
4 | DUBOIS Martin | 1998 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:17:02 | 1082 | |
5 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:17:48 | 1076 | |
6 | RAOULT Corentin | 1997 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:17:65 | 1073 | |
7 | DEGROOTE Leo | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:18:24 | 1065 | |
8 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:18:36 | 1063 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:18:12 | 1066 | |
2 | LETOUBLON William | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:19:14 | 1052 | |
3 | ZITOUNI Fares | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:19:51 | 1047 | |
4 | COLLIGNON Bastien | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:19:81 | 1043 | |
5 | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:19:82 | 1042 | |
6 | HAMERLAINE Samy | 1999 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:20:89 | 1027 | |
7 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:24:82 | 973 | |
8 | YOKOYAMA Kentaro* | 2000 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:23 | 968 |