Interrégionale
VITTEL
Du Vendredi 21 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 23 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONNOT Eddy | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:42 | 1207 | |
2 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:00:17 | 1184 | |
3 | PUCET Franck | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:36 | 1178 | |
4 | TODARO Maxime | 1996 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:00:87 | 1163 | |
5 | HAMERLAINE Ramzi | 1994 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:01:22 | 1153 | |
6 | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:01:27 | 1151 | |
7 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:66 | 1140 | |
8 | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:01:74 | 1137 | |
9 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:02:24 | 1123 | |
10 | DAVOINE Corentin | 1998 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:02:37 | 1119 | |
11 | KENNEL Benjamin | 1996 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:02:49 | 1115 | |
12 | DUWAT Simon | 1997 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:02:80 | 1106 | |
13 | MESSAOUDI Hansel | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:02:87 | 1104 | |
14 | BIGORGNE Lucas | 1997 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:03 | 1100 | |
15 | DEGROOTE Leo | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:03 | 1100 | |
16 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:10 | 1098 | |
17 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:03:27 | 1093 | |
18 | LE DILHUIT Bastien | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:36 | 1090 | |
19 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:03:47 | 1087 | |
20 | RAOULT Corentin | 1997 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:03:79 | 1078 | |
21 | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:03:91 | 1074 | |
22 | GESTA Alexandre | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:04:14 | 1068 | |
23 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:16 | 1067 | |
24 | DUPONT Alberick | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:04:37 | 1061 | |
25 | DELAGE Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:04:43 | 1060 | |
26 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:04:50 | 1058 | |
27 | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:52 | 1057 | |
28 | KAMEL Mohamed | 1995 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:58 | 1055 | |
29 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:04:80 | 1049 | |
30 | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:04:80 | 1049 | |
31 | LETOUBLON William | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:05:04 | 1042 | |
32 | LEON Gauthier | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:05:11 | 1040 | |
33 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:05:12 | 1040 | |
34 | DE MOOR William | 1997 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:05:16 | 1039 | |
35 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:05:18 | 1038 | |
36 | BELLAHCEN Mohamed | 1998 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:05:24 | 1037 | |
37 | DELACHAMBRE Remi | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:05:27 | 1036 | |
38 | LORRAIN Paul | 1998 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:05:43 | 1031 | |
39 | DUBOIS Martin | 1998 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:05:50 | 1029 | |
40 | THIARD Maxence | 1999 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:05:83 | 1020 | |
41 | COLLIGNON Bastien | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:05:85 | 1020 | |
42 | ESTRAN Lucas | 1997 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:06:02 | 1015 | |
43 | PERRIN Batyste | 1998 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 1:06:08 | 1013 | |
44 | LAMOUR Antoine | 1996 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 1:06:10 | 1013 | |
45 | YOKOYAMA Kentaro* | 2000 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:17 | 1011 | |
46 | SAISON Clement | 1997 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:36 | 1005 | |
47 | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:42 | 1004 | |
48 | HENRY Quentin | 1998 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:06:44 | 1003 | |
49 | GLATRE Thomas | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:59 | 999 | |
50 | DELPLANQUE David | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:06:70 | 996 | |
51 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:06:79 | 994 | |
52 | SPRIET William | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:06:97 | 989 | |
53 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:06:99 | 988 | |
54 | LODGE Hugo | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:07:12 | 984 | |
55 | GOUSSET Charles | 1997 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:13 | 984 | |
56 | WALDNER Sacha | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:07:18 | 983 | |
57 | COINTEPAS Baptiste | 1998 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 1:07:19 | 983 | |
58 | COROUGE Médéric | 1999 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:23 | 981 | |
59 | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:07:44 | 976 | |
60 | HAAS Matthieu | 1998 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:07:56 | 972 | |
61 | BOILEAU Achille | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:07:59 | 972 | |
62 | HAMERLAINE Samy | 1999 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:07:62 | 971 | |
63 | DELANNOY Valentin | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:07:68 | 969 | |
64 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:07:89 | 963 | |
65 | MOINEL édouard | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:07:98 | 961 | |
66 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:27 | 953 | |
67 | LARQUE Juan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:08:53 | 946 | |
68 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:08:73 | 941 | |
69 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:08:81 | 939 | |
70 | DECOTTIGNIES Thibaud | 1999 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:81 | 939 | |
71 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:08:97 | 934 | |
72 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:09:07 | 932 | |
73 | RAMAUX Alexis | 2000 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:09:20 | 928 | |
74 | DELALEAU Remi | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:10:84 | 885 | |
75 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:11:04 | 880 | |
76 | PELLE Clement | 1999 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 1:12:17 | 851 | |
77 | CORNEC Benjamin | 2000 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:12:78 | 836 | |
78 | CHASSAGNON Gael | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | LANVIN Arnaud | 1996 | SENS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | WASSELIN Thomas | 1998 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONNOT Eddy | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:86 | 1193 | |
2 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:59:97 | 1190 | |
3 | PUCET Franck | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:08 | 1187 | |
4 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:46 | 1175 | |
5 | HAMERLAINE Ramzi | 1994 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:00:68 | 1169 | |
6 | TODARO Maxime | 1996 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:01:05 | 1158 | |
7 | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:01:36 | 1149 | |
8 | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:01:41 | 1147 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIGORGNE Lucas | 1997 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:02:02 | 1129 | |
2 | MESSAOUDI Hansel | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:02:16 | 1125 | |
3 | DAVOINE Corentin | 1998 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:02:19 | 1124 | |
4 | DEGROOTE Leo | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:22 | 1123 | |
5 | DUWAT Simon | 1997 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:02:36 | 1119 | |
6 | KENNEL Benjamin | 1996 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:02:98 | 1101 | |
7 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:03:01 | 1100 | |
8 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:42 | 1088 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:03:13 | 1097 | |
2 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:15 | 1096 | |
3 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:03:65 | 1082 | |
4 | LETOUBLON William | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:04:94 | 1045 | |
5 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:05:03 | 1043 | |
6 | THIARD Maxence | 1999 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:05:81 | 1021 | |
7 | COLLIGNON Bastien | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:05:95 | 1017 | |
8 | DELACHAMBRE Remi | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:06:20 | 1010 |