Départementale
SARREGUEMINES
Le Dimanche 22 Juin 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUC Zoe | 2003 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 2:51:46 | 596 | |
2 | JANZAM Julie | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:51:72 | 593 | |
3 | ALYSAIDESSA Hanna | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:52:71 | 582 | |
4 | MEYER Eva | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:59:62 | 506 | |
5 | ROTH Perrine | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 3:01:20 | 490 | |
6 | BOTTIN Camille | 2003 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 3:03:20 | 469 | |
7 | HEIT Gioia-Tabea | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 3:04:20 | 459 | |
8 | GALIOTTO Lallie | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 3:11:24 | 392 | |
9 | PERNOT Maelle | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:11:68 | 388 | |
10 | NARDIN Clara | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 3:16:96 | 341 | |
11 | KASAP Nazli | 2003 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 3:18:07 | 331 | |
12 | VINCKEL Alyson | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:19:20 | 322 | |
13 | ELETUFE Coralie | 2003 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 3:21:56 | 302 | |
14 | GUARNACCIA Soledad | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:24:62 | 278 | |
15 | LARBI Anyssa | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:27:60 | 255 | |
16 | VAUTRIN Lilou | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 3:32:96 | 217 | |
17 | SZYMANSKI Eva | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:34:37 | 207 | |
18 | JELSCH Céane | 2003 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 3:37:08 | 189 | |
19 | JANATI Oumeyma | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:38:14 | 183 | |
20 | HAYOT Cyrielle | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:38:30 | 182 | |
21 | BLANCA Victoria | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:40:95 | 165 | |
22 | HAUSER Joséphine | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 3:41:14 | 164 | |
23 | PONTUS Emmie | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 3:41:49 | 162 | |
24 | MAATALLAH Aziza | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:44:24 | 146 | |
25 | DUDOT Elise | 2003 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 3:44:34 | 146 | |
26 | OZKAN Rojda | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:02:61 | 61 | |
27 | ZEGHADI Rania | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | BEGARD Jeanne | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | BERWANGER Léa | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | THIL Romane | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | MAYER Lucie | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | SAUDER Marieke | 2003 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | - | Disq. |